Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 35: Men 50 Y Free
94 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vallee, Noah
21.30
DU
Renard, Emeric
23.40
GREEN
Anderson, Tyler
24.90
FMST
Stier, Jacob
25.20
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
26.00
FMST
Bunevich, Garrett
27.50
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CCA
Niebur, Christopher
23.00
AMSC
Ruggles, Brian
23.00
BAM
Harris, William
23.50
DU
Donovan, Patrick
24.07
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
25.50
AMSC
Fulcomer, Vance
27.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Gimlin, Matt
24.00
GREEN
Fahey, Sean
25.60
PTT
Fahey, Brian
27.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Trinidad, Reuben
23.15
DU
Lang, Elliot
24.32
GREEN
Anderson, Brad
27.00
THOR
Bergford, Brian
27.98
CAC
Lewis, Jamal
29.00
CAC
Nelson, Mark
33.33
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Addadi, Mehdi
22.65
UC32
Sottile, Domenico
22.81
PTT
Robinson, Eric
23.07
SDS
Saum, Brett
23.78
GREEN
Miller, James
24.30
FAST
Krum, Eric
24.74
UC32
Woods, Tadd
25.34
PTT
Chester, Justin
26.33
GREEN
Nichols, Topher
26.99
PPMS
Newbrough, Nathan
29.62
UC32
Loose, Matt
32.51
AMSC
Despain, Matthew
34.70
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Edwards, Dan
24.00
CMS
Torres, Mark
24.08
UC32
Gale, Aaron
24.14
GREEN
Garland, Robert
24.27
UC32
Prutsman, Patrick
25.57
AMSC
Pazmino, Jorge
25.88
DU
Rosinski, Thomas
26.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
26.30
THOR
Aten, Ken
27.00
AMSC
Holmes, Todd
28.00
FAST
Moore, Ryan
28.00
FMST
Murphy, Seth
29.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UNAT
Barringer, Rob
23.98
PPMS
Webber, James
25.29
DU
Bingham, Frank
27.00
PPMS
Maynard, Charles
27.00
SOPRI
Nixon, William Stewart
27.00
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
28.01
BAM
Pins, Michael
28.01
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Anderson, Kirk
24.00
GREEN
Kahl, Steven
24.52
GREEN
Scott, Greg
24.66
BAM
Brent, Steve
25.32
BRKM
Hugo, John
26.00
GREEN
Vitcenda, Eric
26.55
CAC
Piccolotti, Sam
26.67
UC32
Hugo, Charles
27.57
BG
Leo, Mark
29.95
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
29.99
BG
Huggins, David
30.42
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
30.74
BG
Reetz, Eric
31.96
CCA
Nielson, Richard
32.30
BG
O'Keeffe, John
35.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
1:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Hess, Richard
26.90
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
27.35
SOPRI
Morrison, Jeffrey
28.07
GREEN
Erzinger, Martin
29.71
FMST
David, Brad
30.00
OPA
Glenn, Tim
31.90
FMST
McKenry, Robert
34.00
GREEN
Cramer, Scott
35.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
35.00
GREEN
Miller, David
38.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Waterbury, Stuart
25.71
FAST
MacDonald, Lee
28.50
JAM
Feely, Kevin
29.07
SS
Hughes, John
32.00
PPMS
Russell, Daniel
38.00
DU
Skulstad, John
40.33
BG
Linn, Michael
1:05.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CRZ8
Abrahams, Richard
25.50
DU
Vaughan, James
31.20
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
39.00
FMST
Kalstrom, Reynold
42.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPRI
Ogilby, Chuck
30.27
DU
Hultin, Walter
30.80
PPMS
Reynolds, Wiley
38.26
JAM
McDanal, Steven
39.90
CMS
Tobin, John
41.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home