Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 22: Women 50 Y Back
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
34.35
FMST
Evezich, Kelsey
39.53
CAC
Jones, Grace
41.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
34.97
FMST
Bahl, Rachel
40.00
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
1:55.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
29.65
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
38.20
DU
Champion, Kristy
43.23
THOR
Moss, Amanda
1:05.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
31.00
AMSC
Jones, Elizabeth
31.75
GREEN
Abell, Amanda
33.06
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
36.37
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Johnson, Bernie
31.44
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
32.28
FAST
Shoemaker, Laura
32.71
JAM
Lee, Jodi
34.85
AMSC
Fostvedt, Alishia
38.00
AMSC
Despain, Christina
39.00
BG
Haskett, Stephanie
40.00
SOPRI
Bailey, Christine
46.00
FAST
Martin, Barbara
50.00
THOR
Soto, Sandra
53.27
AMSC
Greenleaf, Kristin
1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
29.70
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
33.08
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
36.00
FAST
Strong, Susan
36.20
UC32
Plocek, Karina
39.00
FMST
Wall, Stacey
39.00
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
40.91
THOR
Henault, Kerry
41.03
CCA
Smith, Roberta
42.00
DU
Hobein, Robbie
48.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Richardson, Kim
36.12
CCA
Sellard, Tracy
37.30
GREEN
Vanderpoel, Nicole
38.00
GREEN
Hagadorn, Heather
39.39
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
40.87
FMST
Stier, Kathleen
41.62
SOPRI
Colon, Kristin
44.00
BG
Sparrow, Stacy
45.71
AMSC
Walker, Laurie
47.00
THOR
Broncucia, Stacy
48.00
WIND
Ray, Shaundra
50.37
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Cotton, Suzy
33.01
GREEN
Nowak, Elizabeth
33.50
UC32
Crouch, Kim
34.66
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
37.50
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
38.88
DU
Przekwas, Julie
43.51
CAC
Nolte, Susan
47.50
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
52.58
SOPRI
Morrison, Mary
53.92
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Bennett, Lisa
36.00
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
38.00
GREEN
Anderson, Jeanette
39.50
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
47.00
GREEN
Shaw, Lori
50.32
SS
Bennett, Aimee
1:03.00
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
1:05.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
35.99
CCA
Lieberman, Nancy
55.50
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
1:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Prall, Winifred
1:08.32
CCA
Phelps, Reola
1:23.24
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home