2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 22: Women 50 Y Back

67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 34.35
FMST Evezich, Kelsey 39.53
CAC Jones, Grace 41.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 34.97
FMST Bahl, Rachel 40.00
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 1:55.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BG Bortnowski, Lauren 29.65
PPMS Reed, Beverly 38.20
DU Champion, Kristy 43.23
THOR Moss, Amanda 1:05.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 31.00
AMSC Jones, Elizabeth 31.75
GREEN Abell, Amanda 33.06
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 36.37
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JAM Johnson, Bernie 31.44
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 32.28
FAST Shoemaker, Laura 32.71
JAM Lee, Jodi 34.85
AMSC Fostvedt, Alishia 38.00
AMSC Despain, Christina 39.00
BG Haskett, Stephanie 40.00
SOPRI Bailey, Christine 46.00
FAST Martin, Barbara 50.00
THOR Soto, Sandra 53.27
AMSC Greenleaf, Kristin 1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LMS Walkenhorst, Katie 29.70
CAC Dravenstott, Laura 33.08
GREEN Garland, Crystal 36.00
FAST Strong, Susan 36.20
UC32 Plocek, Karina 39.00
FMST Wall, Stacey 39.00
GREEN Kinnersley, Darcy 40.91
THOR Henault, Kerry 41.03
CCA Smith, Roberta 42.00
DU Hobein, Robbie 48.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Richardson, Kim 36.12
CCA Sellard, Tracy 37.30
GREEN Vanderpoel, Nicole 38.00
GREEN Hagadorn, Heather 39.39
NMMS Pearson, Deborah 40.87
FMST Stier, Kathleen 41.62
SOPRI Colon, Kristin 44.00
BG Sparrow, Stacy 45.71
AMSC Walker, Laurie 47.00
THOR Broncucia, Stacy 48.00
WIND Ray, Shaundra 50.37
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAC Cotton, Suzy 33.01
GREEN Nowak, Elizabeth 33.50
UC32 Crouch, Kim 34.66
CAC Campbell, Ellen 37.50
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 38.88
DU Przekwas, Julie 43.51
CAC Nolte, Susan 47.50
THOR Maleike, Corinna 52.58
SOPRI Morrison, Mary 53.92
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Bennett, Lisa 36.00
GREEN Kerr, Ann 38.00
GREEN Anderson, Jeanette 39.50
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 47.00
GREEN Shaw, Lori 50.32
SS Bennett, Aimee 1:03.00
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 1:05.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 35.99
CCA Lieberman, Nancy 55.50
CMS Lestikow, Polly 1:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Prall, Winifred 1:08.32
CCA Phelps, Reola 1:23.24

SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home