Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Women 100 Y Free
86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
56.93
CAC
Wixted, Colleen
1:00.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
55.44
BAM
Finch, Melanie
1:01.19
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
1:04.40
CCA
Perry, Tilly
1:05.09
GREEN
Wahl, Danielle
1:08.00
BG
Stevens, Elizabeth
1:13.01
DU
Lajeunesse, Brianna
1:14.00
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
1:45.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
54.34
JAM
Tien, Lauren
1:04.71
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
1:09.00
DU
Champion, Kristy
1:11.54
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
1:15.25
DU
Nichols, Kara
1:15.95
LMS
Pease, Jennifer
1:28.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hendrick, Heidi
57.00
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
57.00
AMSC
Jones, Elizabeth
58.00
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
1:02.64
GREEN
Abell, Amanda
1:04.00
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
1:06.77
BG
Lincoln, Laura Beth
1:14.58
BG
Willey, Briana
1:24.77
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
55.99
HRM
Barr, Lindsay
59.13
JAM
Lee, Jodi
1:00.03
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
1:03.91
SOPRI
Joslin, Becky
1:05.91
LMS
Castellano, Sara
1:06.49
GREEN
Vitcenda, Jessica
1:09.21
LMS
Odorizzi, Kendall
1:19.15
FAST
Martin, Barbara
1:20.00
SOPRI
Bailey, Christine
1:21.00
BAM
Dorosz, Lauren
1:25.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
59.80
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
1:01.00
FMST
Williams, Susan
1:02.99
BAM
Hester, Ursula
1:04.00
BAM
Skoff, Sara
1:07.81
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
1:08.00
JAM
Johnston, Kenzie
1:08.00
FMST
Wall, Stacey
1:10.00
CCA
Smith, Roberta
1:12.00
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
1:13.07
GREEN
Orgill, Michelle
1:14.12
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
1:18.13
DU
Hobein, Robbie
1:33.33
GREEN
Heusch, Marina
1:35.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
1:01.00
FAST
Richardson, Kim
1:03.91
GREEN
Hagadorn, Heather
1:08.08
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
1:13.08
FMST
Stier, Kathleen
1:14.56
LMS
Durst, Wendy
1:18.44
SOPRI
Colon, Kristin
1:23.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
1:01.49
CAC
Cotton, Suzy
1:02.00
GREEN
Butler, Debra
1:03.46
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
1:05.89
UC32
Crouch, Kim
1:15.00
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
1:15.00
DU
Przekwas, Julie
1:15.04
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
1:15.58
CAC
Nolte, Susan
1:24.88
SS
Russello, Stacey
1:29.20
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
1:30.00
SOPRI
Morrison, Mary
1:35.89
SOPRI
Wiener, Mary
1:50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
1:12.00
CAC
Wixted, Nancy
1:14.77
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
1:25.10
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
1:31.00
FMST
Carlson, Lori
1:36.00
GREEN
Shaw, Lori
1:37.82
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
1:06.90
BAM
Roche, Carolyn
1:12.00
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
1:17.04
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
1:18.00
DU
Laney, Judith
1:23.00
CCA
Panos, Angie
1:50.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Prall, Winifred
1:31.09
CCA
Noble, Ann
2:00.00
CCA
Phelps, Reola
2:05.90
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
1:38.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home