Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 10: Women 50 Y Breast
70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
38.23
CAC
Jones, Grace
46.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Paknys, Storrie
31.73
GREEN
Wahl, Danielle
40.00
DU
Lajeunesse, Brianna
42.00
FMST
Bahl, Rachel
50.00
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
55.00
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
56.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Champion, Kristy
43.72
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
48.87
THOR
Moss, Amanda
1:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
35.50
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
36.05
AMSC
Jones, Elizabeth
37.00
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
40.30
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
31.55
JAM
Lee, Jodi
32.85
FAST
Shoemaker, Laura
36.05
GREEN
Vitcenda, Jessica
39.47
AMSC
Fostvedt, Alishia
40.00
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
40.46
AMSC
Despain, Christina
42.92
LMS
Castellano, Sara
43.36
THOR
Soto, Sandra
47.93
FAST
Martin, Barbara
50.00
LMS
Odorizzi, Kendall
50.31
AMSC
Greenleaf, Kristin
1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Plocek, Karina
38.65
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
41.00
JAM
Johnston, Kenzie
41.00
THOR
Henault, Kerry
42.29
FAST
Strong, Susan
43.18
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
43.80
CCA
Smith, Roberta
45.00
GREEN
Heusch, Marina
50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
35.33
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
42.25
SOPRI
Colon, Kristin
44.00
LMS
Durst, Wendy
44.77
GREEN
Hagadorn, Heather
45.45
GREEN
Vanderpoel, Nicole
47.50
AMSC
Walker, Laurie
48.00
THOR
Broncucia, Stacy
50.00
WIND
Ray, Shaundra
51.46
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Nowak, Elizabeth
35.50
UC32
Crouch, Kim
36.71
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
38.00
SS
Russello, Stacey
39.99
SOPRI
McDonald, Kae
41.51
THOR
Stokoe, Jeanne
42.70
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
46.32
DU
Przekwas, Julie
47.24
CAC
Nolte, Susan
48.50
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
52.58
SOPRI
Morrison, Mary
52.68
CCA
Clendenen, Karen
1:16.18
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Bennett, Lisa
37.50
FMST
Achterberg, Elaine
42.27
GREEN
Anderson, Jeanette
48.00
GREEN
Shaw, Lori
51.01
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
52.15
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
57.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
39.70
BAM
Roche, Carolyn
42.00
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
43.99
CMS
Lestikow, Polly
48.00
CCA
Lieberman, Nancy
1:01.19
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Prall, Winifred
1:04.79
CCA
Phelps, Reola
1:14.75
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DAWG
Wise, Louise
55.20
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home