2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 10: Women 50 Y Breast

70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Charbonneau, Chanel 38.23
CAC Jones, Grace 46.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Paknys, Storrie 31.73
GREEN Wahl, Danielle 40.00
DU Lajeunesse, Brianna 42.00
FMST Bahl, Rachel 50.00
SOPRI Pihl, Tracy 55.00
UC32 Toscano, Chloe 56.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DU Champion, Kristy 43.72
PPMS Reed, Beverly 48.87
THOR Moss, Amanda 1:15.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Linke, Lyndsey 35.50
JAM Gibbons, Chelsea 36.05
AMSC Jones, Elizabeth 37.00
GREEN Hovey, Brianne 40.30
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OPA Glenn, Katie 31.55
JAM Lee, Jodi 32.85
FAST Shoemaker, Laura 36.05
GREEN Vitcenda, Jessica 39.47
AMSC Fostvedt, Alishia 40.00
FAST Pitcher, Stacey 40.46
AMSC Despain, Christina 42.92
LMS Castellano, Sara 43.36
THOR Soto, Sandra 47.93
FAST Martin, Barbara 50.00
LMS Odorizzi, Kendall 50.31
AMSC Greenleaf, Kristin 1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC32 Plocek, Karina 38.65
GREEN Garland, Crystal 41.00
JAM Johnston, Kenzie 41.00
THOR Henault, Kerry 42.29
FAST Strong, Susan 43.18
GREEN Kinnersley, Darcy 43.80
CCA Smith, Roberta 45.00
GREEN Heusch, Marina 50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BAM Tobey, Stacey 35.33
FMST Bunevich, Stephanie 42.25
SOPRI Colon, Kristin 44.00
LMS Durst, Wendy 44.77
GREEN Hagadorn, Heather 45.45
GREEN Vanderpoel, Nicole 47.50
AMSC Walker, Laurie 48.00
THOR Broncucia, Stacy 50.00
WIND Ray, Shaundra 51.46
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Nowak, Elizabeth 35.50
UC32 Crouch, Kim 36.71
CAC Campbell, Ellen 38.00
SS Russello, Stacey 39.99
SOPRI McDonald, Kae 41.51
THOR Stokoe, Jeanne 42.70
PPMS Eldridge, Audrey 46.32
DU Przekwas, Julie 47.24
CAC Nolte, Susan 48.50
THOR Maleike, Corinna 52.58
SOPRI Morrison, Mary 52.68
CCA Clendenen, Karen 1:16.18
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PPMS Bennett, Lisa 37.50
FMST Achterberg, Elaine 42.27
GREEN Anderson, Jeanette 48.00
GREEN Shaw, Lori 51.01
SOPRI Guidas, Claire 52.15
SOPRI Boschert, Carol 57.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FAST Rosener, Karen 39.70
BAM Roche, Carolyn 42.00
BAM Shaffer, Cynthia 43.99
CMS Lestikow, Polly 48.00
CCA Lieberman, Nancy 1:01.19
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GREEN Prall, Winifred 1:04.79
CCA Phelps, Reola 1:14.75
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
DAWG Wise, Louise 55.20

FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home