SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 100 Y Breast

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OJAI Newman, Keenan 30-34 59.95 6/4 1:00.79 1 9
2 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:01.60 6/5 1:07.62 1 9
3 GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:04.00 6/3 1:08.94 2 7
4 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:08.50 NS NS 0
5 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:09.59 6/2 1:09.56 1 9
6 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:11.46 6/7 1:12.35 1 9
7 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:11.53 6/1 1:14.93 1 9
8 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:12.00 5/4 1:10.92 1 9
8 UCLA Robertson, Sarah 25-29 1:12.00 6/8 1:13.91 1 9
10 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:13.70 NS NS 0
11 ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 1:14.00 5/5 1:12.95 2 7
12 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:14.55 5/3 1:14.91 2 7
13 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 1:15.00 5/6 1:14.69 2 7
14 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 1:15.52 5/2 1:15.20 2 7
15 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 1:15.83 5/7 NS 0
16 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:15.95 NS NS 0
17 SBM Knell, Melissa 18-24 1:16.00 5/1 1:14.50 1 9
17 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:16.00 5/8 1:17.02 1 9
19 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:16.23 4/4 NS 0
20 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:16.50 4/5 1:23.61 2 7
21 SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:19.07 4/3 1:18.07 1 9
22 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:20.34 4/6 1:19.65 1 9
23 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:23.00 4/2 NS 0
24 ROSE Hilger, Lisa 55-59 1:24.00 4/7 1:28.14 1 9
25 VCM Sipe, Sandra 40-44 1:25.00 4/1 1:21.13 1 9
26 UCLA Paquette-Rubin, Carly 30-34 1:30.00 4/8 NS 0
27 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:30.52 NS NS 0
28 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:32.42 3/5 1:35.99 3 6
29 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 1:35.00 3/3 1:26.53 3 6
30 CTSM Padilla, Alyssa 25-29 1:37.00 3/6 1:39.50 2 7
31 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 1:40.00 3/7 1:35.70 2 7
31 WH2O Sharaf, Joe 30-34 1:40.00 3/2 DQ 0
33 LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:45.00 NS NS 0
34 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 1:53.12 3/1 1:54.51 4 5
35 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:55.00 3/8 1:39.87 3 6
36 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:55.35 2/4 1:56.96 3 6
37 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:55.40 2/5 2:07.90 2 7
38 ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 2:00.00 2/3 NS 0
39 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 2:10.00 2/6 1:47.89 1 9
40 ROSE McMahon, Jane 65-69 2:15.00 2/2 1:57.16 1 9
41 ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 3:00.00 1/6 DQ 0
42 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 3:24.49 NS NS 0
43 ROSE Underhill, Jason 35-39 NT 1/3 1:30.55 3 6
43 UC33 Seymour, Richard 50-54 NT 2/7 1:30.98 2 7
43 LBG Janiak-Ross, Scott 50-54 NT 1/4 1:43.55 3 6
43 MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 NT 1/5 2:02.90 5 4
43 SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 NT 1/2 2:27.74 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home