SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 100 Y Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 50.75 7/4 53.30 1
2 UC33 Ford, Peter 35-39 50.81 7/5 51.23 1
3 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 53.50 7/3 53.74 1
4 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 54.86 7/6 NS
5 UC44 Smith, Troy 40-44 55.25 7/2 52.54 1
6 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 56.00 7/7 53.42 1
7 UC33 McAniff, Peter 50-54 56.71 7/1 NS
8 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 56.86 7/8 57.24 1
9 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 57.70 6/4 59.07 1
10 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 58.11 6/5 59.14 1
11 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 58.73 6/3 57.51 1
12 MVN Daniel, Dean 50-54 58.75 6/6 57.70 1
13 MVN Airth, Brian 50-54 59.00 6/2 1:00.21 2
14 UC33 Magit, Brad 60-64 1:00.00 6/7 NS
15 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 1:02.00 6/8 1:00.65 1
15 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:02.00 6/1 NS
15 MVN Polizos, George 40-44 1:02.00 5/4 NS
18 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:03.15 5/5 1:03.80 3
19 YST Ramos, John 60-64 1:03.52 5/3 NS
20 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:03.89 5/6 1:04.85 1
21 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 1:04.00 5/2 1:02.67 2
22 MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 1:05.96 5/7 1:06.58 2
23 MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 1:06.45 5/1 1:06.12 4
24 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 1:07.00 5/8 1:08.02 1
25 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 1:07.49 4/4 1:10.27 2
26 LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 1:07.60 4/5 1:13.19 2
27 MVN Seyhun, Serdar 50-54 1:08.00 4/3 NS
28 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:08.11 4/6 NS
29 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:09.11 4/2 1:09.10 1
30 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:10.00 4/7 1:12.84 3
31 MVN Longworth, Mark 65-69 1:10.60 4/1 1:07.75 2
32 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 1:10.95 4/8 1:10.32 5
33 MVN Want, Chris 40-44 1:12.00 3/4 1:01.86 2
34 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:13.44 3/5 1:16.20 2
35 RIPT Chase, M Stephen 55-59 1:15.00 3/3 1:09.58 3
35 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 1:15.00 3/6 1:12.23 2
37 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:15.44 3/2 1:17.25 3
38 LBG Chaparro, Gioella 25-29 1:20.00 3/7 1:15.32 3
38 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 1:20.00 3/1 1:23.13 1
40 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.43 3/8 1:22.63 4
41 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 1:22.66 2/4 1:26.43 1
42 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 1:24.35 2/5 1:27.26 1
43 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:29.00 2/3 1:17.80 2
44 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:29.01 2/6 1:33.35 2
45 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:30.00 2/1 1:01.54 2
45 UC33 Ross, Shannon 35-39 1:30.00 2/7 1:10.24 2
45 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:30.00 1/3 NS
45 LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:30.00 NS NS
49 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 1:32.13 2/8 1:33.53 2
50 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 1:35.05 1/4 1:31.70 1
51 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:39.00 1/5 1:34.27 1
52 EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 1:40.00 1/6 1:28.95 1
52 EQX Tsao, Ami 60-64 1:40.00 2/2 1:35.67 2
54 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:45.00 1/2 1:34.59 1
55 UC33 Twomey, Mary 60-64 1:47.00 1/7 NS
56 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 2:00.00 1/1 2:10.87 2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home