2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 24 Mixed 1650 Y Free

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Smith, Marysia 30:00.00 3/8 22:43.93 1 9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Jo, Nate 20:05.00 NS NS 0
WWUS Beaumont, Sam 30:00.00 3/1 21:27.72 1 9
WWUS Stephens, Trevor 30:00.00 2/4 27:46.89 2 7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Anderson, Sydney 19:02.00 NS NS 0
BWAQ Kawaoka, Rebecca 24:30.00 4/7 24:55.74 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORCA Dahl, David 19:36.24 5/3 19:23.89 1 9
ORCA Russell, Jonathan 19:45.00 5/6 19:34.30 2 7
ORCA Robertson, Ryan 22:00.00 4/5 23:42.61 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC36 Curran, Susan 33:00.00 2/2 29:38.37 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Adams, James 19:03.41 5/5 19:04.16 1 9
SEAS Larson, Benjamin 23:00.00 NS NS 0
BWAQ Geldien, Joshua 33:00.00 2/3 31:18.00 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Pelham, Kathy 20:21.93 5/1 20:33.59 1 9
TWIM Koppelberger, Tamara 22:54.45 4/6 20:36.81 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HMST Nelson, Kirk 18:20.00 NS NS 0
OREG Tujo, Christian 20:30.82 5/8 20:29.92 1 9
SVMS Ness, Kerry 26:15.00 3/3 27:10.47 2 7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Pettit, Jayette 22:00.00 4/4 21:28.98 1 9
UC36 McCandless, Linda 25:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Sullivan, Scot 18:30.00 5/4 18:13.10 1 9
LWM Klober, Roland 27:00.00 3/6 27:10.46 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 22:50.85 4/3 21:19.66 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Phillips, Daniel 20:00.00 5/7 19:04.10 1 9
PSM Benoit, Dan 23:30.00 4/2 23:01.79 2 7
YPKC Goldsberry, David 32:00.00 2/5 29:50.73 4 5
BWAQ Condotta, Robert 37:26.62 1/5 26:35.60 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAM Adkins-Narte, Heather 36:51.00 1/4 37:55.16 1 9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Durban, Eric 21:30.00 NS NS 0
TWIM Mange, James 24:59.00 4/8 24:16.11 1 9
TWIM Fritschen, Tom 27:48.58 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Willard, Mimi 25:18.98 3/4 25:21.77 1 9
TWIM Thompson, Valerie 40:00.00 1/3 37:08.20 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Methner, Wayne 24:41.50 4/1 24:49.38 1 9
ORCA Robinson, James 33:00.00 2/6 32:43.17 2 7
BAM Hile, Laurence 35:43.28 2/7 35:22.04 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAM Hunt, Andrea 26:00.00 3/5 26:30.19 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Kirkland, Dan 19:57.27 5/2 20:03.68 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TACM Nordby, Michael 29:54.98 3/7 28:55.18 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home