2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 100 Y Back

206 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 58.11 24/5 1:00.40 1 11
USF Yu, Katherine 1:01.27 24/6 1:01.86 4 7
USF Siegel, Kathryn 1:02.00 24/4 1:00.83 3 8
UC02 Wons, Olivia 1:02.02 24/7 1:00.81 2 9
WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 1:04.20 24/3 1:04.53 5 6
OREG Cavender, Erin 1:04.98 24/8 1:06.23 8 3
MINN Lee, Madeline 1:05.70 24/2 1:05.42 7 4
GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 1:06.14 24/9 1:05.26 6 5
ARIZ Holmes, Taylor 1:07.50 24/1 1:06.44 9 2
PSM Deardorff, Emily 1:10.24 23/4 NS 0
UC18 Schley, Mackenzie 1:10.92 23/5 1:08.54 10 1
UC06 Timpanaro, Ilysa 1:13.19 23/3 1:10.91 11 0
NAM Zappe, Lauren 1:15.00 23/6 NS 0
PSM Gilster, Liliana 1:17.60 23/2 NS 0
PSM Smith, Marysia 1:18.37 23/7 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Spadoni, Marina 55.63 22/5 55.89 1 11
TOC Senko, Anna 58.50 22/6 58.89 3 8
BCTM Yali Pepper, Gizem 58.91 22/4 NS 0
NYAC Flinn, Rachel 59.34 22/7 58.43 2 9
TOC Wilde, Courtney 1:00.15 22/3 1:00.67 4 7
AMS Corvo, Cheryl 1:01.88 22/8 1:03.15 8 3
OREG Tulloch, Natascha 1:02.03 22/2 1:01.52 5 6
BCTM Zaklicki, Honorata 1:02.35 22/9 1:04.00 9 2
HFS Conrad, Kelley 1:03.58 22/1 1:02.14 7 4
NEM Muratova, Anna 1:07.00 NS NS 0
GS Heatley, Stephanie 1:07.79 21/5 1:06.81 10 1
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 1:08.33 21/6 1:08.17 13 0
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 1:09.82 21/4 1:10.20 14 0
MVN TerBush, Allison 1:09.83 21/7 1:07.98 12 0
AKMS Brakora, Kelly 1:10.73 21/3 1:06.87 11 0
UC48 Fergusson, Maggie 1:12.00 21/8 1:02.02 6 5
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:26.12 21/2 1:28.27 15 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 57.18 20/5 56.82 1 11
TOC Houston, Katy 1:00.10 20/6 1:03.02 4 7
IM Brunka, Christina 1:01.08 20/4 1:00.41 2 9
HFS Percy, Meghann 1:02.62 20/7 NS 0
ASC Scaparra, Joan 1:03.63 20/3 1:06.80 8 3
GRA Hibbard, Kate 1:04.29 20/8 NS 0
SPP Younkins, Karen 1:04.31 20/2 1:04.58 6 5
GBM McGrail, Crystie 1:05.62 20/9 1:10.18 11 0
ARIZ Moorcroft, Kegn 1:05.84 20/1 1:02.68 3 8
ARIZ Donatell, Kelly 1:06.68 19/5 1:04.02 5 6
HFS Lawrence, Sarah 1:07.50 19/6 NS 0
CMS Holman, Sara 1:07.97 19/4 1:06.96 9 2
ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 1:08.38 19/7 1:11.38 13 0
GSMS Kelly, Kaymee 1:10.15 19/3 1:10.49 12 0
CMS Holman, Mary 1:10.48 19/8 1:12.28 14 0
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 1:10.56 19/2 1:06.10 7 4
MOVY Kelly, Bridget 1:12.88 19/9 1:22.42 15 0
LTNV Rasa, Abbey 1:13.38 19/1 1:08.61 10 1
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 58.16 18/5 57.77 1 11
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 1:01.25 18/6 1:01.71 3 8
OREG Shepherd, Sara 1:01.34 18/4 1:00.51 2 9
SKY Singleton, Natasha 1:02.73 18/7 1:03.09 4 7
MICH Vegh, Zsofia 1:02.99 18/3 1:04.12 6 5
GRA Melgaard, Megan 1:03.04 18/8 NS 0
CARS Hardt, Julie 1:05.50 18/2 1:06.04 9 2
AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 1:05.92 18/9 1:06.55 10 1
SBM Green, Brooke 1:06.58 18/1 1:06.75 11 0
BSMT Teller, Jordan 1:06.68 17/5 1:05.43 7 4
LVM Lee, Mary 1:08.00 17/6 1:09.86 15 0
SAWS Gruenberg, Brigitta 1:08.95 17/4 1:08.19 14 0
SUNY Ward, Molly 1:10.00 17/7 1:03.93 5 6
TXLA Balentine, Angie 1:10.00 17/3 1:05.68 8 3
ARIZ Nelson, Christine 1:10.74 17/8 1:06.91 12 0
L4S Van Horn, Alaina 1:11.13 17/2 NS 0
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:12.65 17/9 1:11.02 16 0
NICK Darlak, Kelly 1:14.94 17/1 1:15.71 18 0
901 Vandergriff, Jennifer 1:15.00 8/2 1:07.69 13 0
UC48 Scott, Celia 1:20.35 8/3 1:14.45 17 0
GBM Seger, Kerri 1:25.46 8/1 1:20.98 19 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KENM Schwab, Katherine 1:03.80 16/5 1:05.90 3 8
NYAC Kelsey, Jane 1:04.33 16/6 1:05.28 2 9
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 1:05.11 16/4 1:06.82 5 6
PSCM Inada, Noriko 1:05.19 16/7 NS 0
MOVY Iles, Debbie 1:05.41 16/3 1:00.29 1 11
LVM Hitch, Susan 1:09.00 16/8 1:06.06 4 7
CMS Pitcher, Stacey 1:11.29 16/2 1:09.19 6 5
NYAC Sung, Chanterelle 1:14.00 16/9 1:11.00 7 4
DASC Tuttle-Best, Ann 1:14.33 16/1 1:14.95 9 2
NICK Colby, Mary 1:14.82 8/7 1:15.10 10 1
LVM Hodges, Lesley 1:15.26 8/8 1:14.08 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Plotz-Saribalas, Amy 1:02.95 15/5 1:04.52 1 11
GSM Davidson, Michelle 1:04.25 15/6 1:04.69 2 9
CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 1:04.50 15/4 1:04.95 3 8
IM Goggin Young, Sara 1:04.50 15/7 NS 0
SPM Texel, Paula 1:05.50 15/3 1:06.58 4 7
NMMS Decker, Teddy 1:06.22 15/8 1:07.02 5 6
ASC Traudt, Tama 1:09.04 15/2 1:09.42 6 5
SNM Hrindo, Jan 1:10.18 15/9 1:11.90 8 3
TULS Meilner, Adina 1:10.56 15/1 1:13.42 11 0
RAM Olsen, Cat 1:13.00 14/5 1:14.05 13 0
OREG Dean, Kelly 1:14.09 14/6 1:12.82 9 2
MMAC Thomas, Erin 1:15.00 14/4 1:10.62 7 4
ASC Lambdin, Candace 1:15.02 14/7 1:13.20 10 1
NBA Nicolescu, Andreea 1:16.00 14/3 1:15.11 15 0
DAM Denison, Stephanie 1:16.32 14/8 1:13.85 12 0
OREG Wright, Marci 1:25.00 14/2 1:27.30 17 0
UC16 Kinnamon, Deborah 1:31.03 14/9 1:22.87 16 0
SDM Forest, Anna Marie 1:32.00 14/1 1:14.99 14 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NYAC Gary, Kristin 1:00.66 13/5 1:01.22 1 11
CMS Sappey, Collette 1:07.39 13/6 1:09.61 5 6
ENSW McPherson, Chris 1:08.07 13/4 1:08.98 4 7
MAM Cox, Juliet 1:08.10 13/7 1:09.95 6 5
MICH Harris, Susan 1:08.98 13/3 1:08.89 2 9
OREG Haffner, Francie 1:09.67 13/8 1:08.95 3 8
NBA Lein, Brenda 1:10.25 13/2 1:12.99 12 0
PALM Shaw, Brenda 1:11.97 13/9 1:10.64 7 4
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:12.09 13/1 1:12.48 11 0
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:13.00 12/5 1:11.19 8 3
OREG Daubersmith, Britta 1:13.14 12/6 1:16.61 15 0
ASC Kinlaw, Sheryl 1:13.24 12/4 1:13.67 13 0
RMST Wetzel, Denise 1:14.32 12/7 1:11.81 10 1
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 1:15.00 12/8 1:11.28 9 2
DAM Le Febre, Karen 1:15.00 12/3 NS 0
ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 1:15.33 12/2 1:17.17 16 0
ROSE Snell, Carol 1:17.57 12/9 1:15.22 14 0
ARIZ Lerew, Teri 1:17.60 12/1 1:17.59 17 0
SCAQ Baun, Marci 1:17.85 11/5 DQ 0
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 1:17.90 11/6 1:21.53 22 0
NEM Pasterczyk, Christine 1:18.58 11/4 1:18.58 19 0
IM Hacker, Sara 1:19.00 11/7 1:18.51 18 0
LAPS Goodwin, Barbara 1:19.90 11/3 1:20.31 21 0
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 1:19.95 11/8 1:20.14 20 0
CTM Takarabe, Nikki 1:25.00 11/2 1:25.22 23 0
SFTL Sosa, Valentina 1:25.00 11/9 1:28.75 25 0
FAC Cameron, Terri 1:26.17 11/1 1:27.00 24 0
MINN Langman, Loralie 1:30.00 8/9 1:29.17 26 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Green Blair, Holly 1:02.30 10/5 1:01.71 1 11
NCMS Nowak, Elizabeth 1:07.95 10/6 1:10.50 6 5
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 1:08.00 10/4 1:07.08 2 9
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 1:08.66 10/7 1:08.49 3 8
SRM Walts, Merrie 1:08.67 10/3 1:08.82 4 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:10.83 10/8 1:11.94 7 4
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 1:10.99 10/2 1:08.94 5 6
CMS Cotton, Suzy 1:11.29 10/9 1:12.90 8 3
USF McNamara, Kathleen 1:13.19 10/1 1:18.34 17 0
TULS Smart, Denise 1:13.32 9/5 1:15.76 11 0
LAPS Finley, Ann 1:15.80 9/6 1:17.33 15 0
NOVA Robinson, Ming 1:16.71 9/4 1:16.81 12 0
WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 1:17.34 9/7 1:16.98 14 0
FAC Romanowski, Abigail 1:17.99 9/3 1:14.84 9 2
MMAC Jurek, Susan 1:19.49 9/8 1:15.69 10 1
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 1:20.00 9/2 NS 0
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 1:20.56 9/9 1:16.87 13 0
IM Schwartz, Lisa 1:23.60 9/1 1:21.61 18 0
PSM Lindley, Jane 1:23.94 8/5 1:21.81 19 0
SFTL Kelly, Shawn 1:24.21 8/6 1:17.64 16 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 1:25.87 8/4 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Bilich, Bonnie 1:05.00 7/5 1:04.47 1 11
RIO Belote Ripley, Melissa 1:07.17 7/6 1:08.65 2 9
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 1:07.20 7/4 NS 0
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 1:09.78 7/7 1:08.81 3 8
PENT Graham, Kathy 1:15.41 7/3 1:14.85 5 6
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 1:15.51 7/8 1:17.33 6 5
MOVY Blattner-Orwick, Susan 1:15.96 7/2 1:17.86 7 4
BSMT McNamara, Wendy 1:17.00 7/9 1:13.75 4 7
MICH Weir, Sue 1:21.04 7/1 1:19.33 8 3
ARIZ James, Katy 1:22.81 6/5 1:25.04 11 0
SFTL Larson, Linda 1:27.35 6/6 1:23.75 10 1
ARIZ McClean, Karen 1:27.44 6/4 1:25.92 12 0
SFTL Albano, Carla 1:29.25 6/7 1:22.59 9 2
PSM Johnson, Loretta 1:41.80 6/3 1:30.92 13 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 1:07.76 5/5 1:08.82 2 9
TAM Val, Laura 1:10.00 5/6 1:06.25 1 11
RMST Kirwan, Denise 1:19.00 5/4 1:20.58 4 7
PBM Craffey, Joan 1:19.99 5/7 1:18.71 3 8
ARIZ Schmidt, Jonelle 1:22.00 5/3 NS 0
OREG Summers, Jeanna 1:23.31 5/8 1:23.95 5 6
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 1:24.00 5/2 1:24.33 6 5
ARIZ Altman, Christie 1:24.81 5/9 1:26.58 7 4
OREG Royle, Mary Anne 1:27.28 5/1 NS 0
PBM Johnston, Bonnie 1:28.35 4/5 1:28.44 8 3
UC38 Willard, Mimi 1:29.69 4/4 1:28.84 9 2
SAWS Wright, Jill 1:31.37 4/6 1:33.39 11 0
PSM Glassman, Debbie 1:32.00 4/3 1:29.19 10 1
IM Sarovich, Sheila 1:35.00 4/7 1:38.00 12 0
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:45.00 4/2 1:39.30 13 0
SAWS Wright, Jane 1:52.00 4/8 1:47.28 14 0
NASH Kendrick, Anne 2:04.93 4/1 DQ 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 1:14.57 3/5 1:17.24 1 11
MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:25.35 3/6 1:28.43 2 9
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:33.00 3/4 1:33.26 3 8
IM Burfeind, Betty 1:34.19 3/7 1:43.50 7 4
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:34.26 3/3 1:39.37 5 6
PSM Hunt, Andrea 1:35.00 3/8 1:38.66 4 7
ARIZ Mann, Mary 1:41.24 3/2 1:41.47 6 5
CMS Anziano, Marcia 1:46.76 3/9 1:53.77 10 1
ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 1:48.48 3/1 1:45.83 8 3
DAM Hornof, Kristine 1:53.50 1/2 NS 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:56.00 1/3 1:46.52 9 2
MOST Dusenbury, Lynn 2:02.30 1/1 2:01.77 11 0
WMAC Seidler, Jeanne 2:45.71 1/4 2:50.81 12 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Henry, Lorna 1:33.91 2/5 1:38.48 3 8
OREG Ward, Joy 1:34.42 2/6 1:32.71 1 11
VMST Schreiner, Beth 1:36.27 2/4 1:39.78 4 7
IM Cope, Mary Anne 1:38.00 2/7 1:37.84 2 9
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:41.79 2/3 1:41.58 5 6
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:48.00 2/8 NS 0
ARIZ Fritz, Jill 2:24.00 2/2 2:01.92 6 5
DAM Norris, Roswita 2:40.97 NS NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 1:52.34 1/6 1:49.41 1 11
WCM Morton, Judith 2:25.73 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Kay, Ann 2:05.00 1/7 1:57.94 1 11
ARIZ Perry, Vel 2:48.03 1/8 2:09.80 2 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 3:12.42 1/9 2:50.21 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home