SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Women 200 Medley Relay

103 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:38.40 13/5 1:49.75 1 22
LVM A 1:49.00 13/6 1:51.34 3 16
OREG A 1:53.48 13/4 1:50.62 2 18
WMAC A 1:53.88 13/7 1:52.61 4 14
MVN A 1:54.22 13/3 2:08.10 11 0
PALM A 1:56.99 13/8 1:58.14 6 10
MINN A 1:57.00 13/2 1:56.16 5 12
ARIZ A 1:59.00 13/9 2:03.50 7 8
OREG B 2:03.99 13/1 2:03.91 8 6
GBM A 2:09.00 12/4 2:08.06 10 2
MMAC A 2:10.00 12/3 2:06.51 9 4
LVM B 2:10.00 12/5 DQ 0
WLAC A 2:12.99 12/6 2:11.52 12 0
NAM A 2:20.00 12/2 2:16.00 13 0
SAWS A 2:40.77 12/7 NS 0
Age Group 25
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:38.80 11/5 1:49.11 1 22
TOC B 1:39.20 11/6 1:54.02 6 10
NYAC A 1:50.52 11/4 1:50.35 3 16
ARIZ A 1:53.00 11/7 1:51.66 4 14
HFS A 1:53.90 11/3 1:50.02 2 18
ROSE A 1:55.40 11/8 1:53.85 5 12
NCMS A 1:57.00 11/2 1:56.84 9 4
1693 A 1:57.75 11/9 1:56.30 8 6
CMS A 1:58.50 11/1 1:55.88 7 8
KENM A 2:01.00 10/5 2:00.87 11 0
HFS B 2:01.70 10/6 2:04.43 12 0
AKMS A 2:02.02 10/4 2:04.55 13 0
ASC A 2:02.11 10/7 1:58.83 10 2
NICK A 2:05.69 10/3 DQ 0
IM A 2:07.00 10/8 2:06.56 14 0
ARIZ B 2:10.00 10/2 2:14.24 16 0
WH2O A 2:10.00 10/9 NS 0
L4S A 2:10.55 10/1 2:09.99 15 0
CTM A 2:15.00 9/5 2:24.05 18 0
AKMS B 2:15.02 9/6 NS 0
SFTL A 2:16.80 9/4 2:29.58 19 0
PSCM A 2:23.19 9/7 NS 0
NOVA A 2:25.00 9/3 2:20.67 17 0
ROSE B 2:28.80 9/8 NS 0
SKY A 2:35.11 9/2 2:33.22 20 0
CMS B 2:36.60 9/9 2:48.34 22 0
SPP A 2:55.00 9/1 2:40.59 21 0
Age Group 35
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 2:00.00 8/5 2:02.70 2 18
MOVY A 2:01.00 8/6 1:57.65 1 22
OREG A 2:03.01 8/4 2:04.17 5 12
CVMM A 2:04.00 8/7 2:04.27 6 10
MICH A 2:05.00 8/8 2:03.99 3 16
NBA A 2:05.00 8/3 2:05.25 8 6
WCM A 2:06.55 8/2 NS 0
WMAC A 2:07.13 8/9 2:05.83 9 4
NEM A 2:08.40 8/1 2:10.86 10 2
LASH A 2:09.42 7/5 2:04.65 7 8
LVM A 2:12.00 7/6 2:04.01 4 14
LVM B 2:25.00 7/4 2:33.54 12 0
FAC A 2:27.79 7/7 2:22.79 11 0
GBM B 2:30.00 7/3 2:38.02 13 0
Age Group 45
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM A 1:58.00 6/5 2:01.74 1 22
CMS A 2:00.00 6/6 DQ 0
OREG A 2:04.20 6/4 2:06.95 6 10
ARIZ A 2:06.00 6/7 2:10.97 7 8
IM A 2:07.00 6/3 2:03.20 2 18
PALM A 2:07.99 6/8 2:05.48 3 16
NAM A 2:08.00 6/2 2:11.96 8 6
MICH A 2:08.00 6/9 NS 0
SNM A 2:09.19 6/1 2:12.13 9 4
SPM A 2:10.00 5/5 2:06.22 4 14
WMAC A 2:10.82 5/6 2:13.82 11 0
NBA A 2:11.00 5/4 2:06.52 5 12
ASC B 2:11.02 5/7 2:18.90 14 0
LVM A 2:12.00 5/3 2:13.23 10 2
AWJ A 2:14.89 5/8 2:15.81 13 0
PSM A 2:18.00 5/9 2:14.97 12 0
DAM A 2:18.00 5/2 2:21.45 15 0
MAM A 2:20.00 4/5 2:26.23 18 0
ARIZ B 2:20.00 5/1 2:27.31 19 0
RGSC A 2:20.00 4/6 NS 0
IM B 2:28.00 4/4 2:24.59 16 0
CMS B 2:35.00 4/7 2:25.55 17 0
ROSE A 2:52.00 4/3 2:43.37 20 0
Age Group 55
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS A 2:06.00 3/5 2:06.05 1 22
ARIZ A 2:10.00 3/6 2:07.65 2 18
TAM A 2:12.50 3/4 2:10.93 3 16
ARIZ B 2:14.00 3/7 2:19.16 6 10
PBM A 2:14.99 3/3 2:15.53 4 14
MMAC A 2:16.00 3/8 2:21.68 7 8
MICH A 2:18.00 3/2 2:36.76 10 2
WMAC A 2:19.65 3/9 2:17.99 5 12
ARIZ C 2:25.00 3/1 2:37.31 11 0
SFTL A 2:29.80 2/4 2:24.83 9 4
KM A 2:33.99 2/5 2:46.46 12 0
LVM A 2:35.00 2/3 2:23.25 8 6
CMS B 2:35.50 2/6 DQ 0
DAM A 2:36.00 2/2 NS 0
LVM B 2:45.00 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 65
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 2:20.00 1/5 2:41.20 3 16
OREG A 2:22.00 1/4 2:26.55 1 22
IM A 2:29.00 1/6 2:47.74 5 12
PSM A 2:45.00 1/3 2:44.05 4 14
CMS A 2:46.50 1/7 2:38.80 2 18
WMAC A 2:54.90 1/2 3:04.59 7 8
PBM A 2:54.99 1/8 2:56.81 6 10
ARIZ B 3:00.00 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 75
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 3:30.00 1/9 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home