SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 200 Medley Relay

190 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMSC A 1:24.00 22/5 2:11.88 23 0
AMSC B 1:25.00 22/6 2:01.74 20 0
LVM A 1:35.00 22/4 1:35.95 1 22
WMAC A 1:44.82 22/7 1:46.47 6 10
LVM B 1:45.00 22/3 1:46.87 8 6
TOC A 1:45.50 22/8 1:38.49 2 18
USF A 1:46.00 22/2 1:41.49 3 16
MICH A 1:46.00 22/9 1:53.43 16 0
ROSE A 1:46.90 22/1 1:47.93 9 4
NAM A 1:47.00 21/5 1:45.55 4 14
OREG A 1:47.77 21/6 1:46.56 7 8
NAM B 1:48.00 21/4 1:48.12 10 2
PALM A 1:49.49 21/7 1:50.34 13 0
SFTL A 1:50.40 21/3 1:45.90 5 12
GBM A 1:51.00 21/8 1:53.06 15 0
MMAC A 1:54.00 21/2 1:49.58 12 0
ARIZ A 1:54.00 21/9 1:55.17 18 0
LVM C 1:55.00 21/1 1:48.40 11 0
PSM A 1:55.60 20/5 1:59.12 19 0
ARIZ B 1:56.00 20/4 1:52.19 14 0
PSM B 2:01.00 20/6 2:13.53 26 0
PSM C 2:04.00 20/3 2:13.31 25 0
OREG B 2:10.98 20/7 2:11.39 22 0
SPP A 2:12.00 20/2 2:11.88 23 0
LVM D 2:15.00 20/8 2:10.16 21 0
SKY A 2:18.11 20/1 1:54.85 17 0
Age Group 25 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS A 1:28.50 19/5 1:48.54 12 0
ARIZ A 1:41.00 19/6 1:41.13 3 16
WH2O B 1:44.50 19/4 1:41.72 4 14
MINN A 1:44.80 19/7 1:45.23 9 4
TOC A 1:45.80 19/3 1:39.41 1 22
TOC B 1:46.00 19/8 1:40.67 2 18
TOC C 1:46.20 19/2 1:43.76 7 8
TOC D 1:46.40 19/9 1:43.51 6 10
OREG A 1:46.44 19/1 1:47.98 11 0
GRA A 1:46.50 18/5 1:51.14 15 0
TOC E 1:46.80 18/6 1:44.90 8 6
ARIZ B 1:47.00 18/4 1:42.45 5 12
SFTL A 1:48.50 18/7 1:46.73 10 2
ROSE A 1:50.80 18/3 1:51.20 16 0
ASC A 1:53.21 18/8 1:49.92 14 0
ASC B 1:53.22 18/2 1:52.88 19 0
IM A 1:53.40 18/9 1:51.59 17 0
NEM A 1:53.55 17/5 1:52.40 18 0
WCM A 1:53.55 18/1 1:57.94 27 0
WMAC A 1:53.61 17/6 1:55.48 22 0
NICK A 1:54.00 17/4 1:56.46 25 0
SDS A 1:54.99 17/7 2:07.83 33 0
MMAC A 1:55.00 17/3 1:55.70 23 0
PBM A 1:56.99 17/8 1:54.86 21 0
PALM A 1:57.49 17/2 2:13.35 36 0
AKMS A 1:59.95 17/9 1:58.23 28 0
MICH A 2:00.00 17/1 1:58.72 29 0
RGSC A 2:00.00 16/5 2:02.79 32 0
OREG B 2:00.10 16/6 2:01.51 31 0
SPM A 2:02.00 16/4 1:56.28 24 0
SCAQ A 2:02.40 16/7 1:57.82 26 0
HFS A 2:04.50 16/3 1:53.66 20 0
ROSE B 2:09.50 16/8 2:16.50 37 0
HFS B 2:10.30 16/2 2:01.46 30 0
1693 B 2:10.50 16/9 2:08.43 34 0
ROSE C 2:10.60 16/1 2:09.60 35 0
PSCM A 2:12.19 12/8 1:49.88 13 0
PSCM B 2:16.19 12/9 NS 0
Age Group 35 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS A 1:45.50 15/5 1:44.61 1 22
1693 A 1:47.95 15/6 1:48.68 4 14
CMS B 1:48.00 15/4 1:47.67 2 18
MOVY A 1:48.00 15/7 1:51.37 7 8
PALM A 1:48.49 15/3 1:50.34 6 10
NCMS A 1:49.00 15/8 1:47.94 3 16
WMAC A 1:49.64 15/2 1:53.91 14 0
ARIZ A 1:50.00 15/9 1:53.65 12 0
TOC A 1:50.40 15/1 1:49.03 5 12
ARIZ B 1:53.00 14/5 1:53.65 12 0
NEM A 1:53.03 14/6 1:56.73 17 0
AKMS A 1:53.35 14/4 1:55.81 16 0
TXLA A 1:53.80 14/7 1:52.59 9 4
LASH A 1:54.00 14/3 1:53.50 10 2
LVM A 1:55.00 14/8 1:53.63 11 0
OREG A 1:55.35 14/2 1:55.30 15 0
SDM A 1:56.00 14/9 1:52.23 8 6
SDM B 1:56.00 14/1 2:03.97 26 0
IM A 1:56.80 13/5 2:01.72 19 0
RIO A 1:59.00 13/6 DQ 0
PSM A 2:00.00 13/4 2:03.19 24 0
ROSE A 2:02.90 13/7 2:05.22 27 0
MMAC A 2:03.00 13/3 2:10.27 30 0
DAM A 2:04.00 13/9 2:01.13 18 0
SDM C 2:04.00 13/8 2:02.51 21 0
NAM A 2:04.00 13/2 2:16.29 32 0
CMS C 2:05.50 13/1 2:02.06 20 0
MWA A 2:06.00 12/4 2:05.58 28 0
SFTL A 2:07.00 12/5 2:09.87 29 0
NBA A 2:10.00 12/6 2:02.53 22 0
LVM B 2:10.00 12/3 2:02.81 23 0
ROSE B 2:22.80 12/2 2:12.90 31 0
LVM C 2:25.00 12/7 2:20.13 33 0
SAWS A 2:40.77 12/1 2:03.69 25 0
Age Group 45 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH A 1:49.00 11/5 1:51.98 3 16
IM A 1:49.20 11/6 1:49.17 1 22
ARIZ A 1:50.00 11/4 2:01.03 16 0
ARIZ B 1:51.00 11/7 1:54.24 8 6
NCMS A 1:52.00 11/8 1:52.39 4 14
LVM A 1:52.00 11/3 1:52.72 5 12
PBM A 1:52.99 11/2 1:50.54 2 18
CMS A 1:53.00 11/9 1:52.73 6 10
WMAC A 1:54.71 11/1 1:58.35 13 0
OREG A 1:55.82 10/5 1:55.07 10 2
NAM A 1:56.00 10/6 1:53.84 7 8
CVMM A 1:56.00 10/4 1:54.61 9 4
IM B 1:58.96 10/7 1:59.48 14 0
MOVY A 1:59.00 10/8 1:58.13 12 0
CMS B 1:59.00 10/3 2:02.28 19 0
MMAC A 2:00.00 10/2 2:02.15 18 0
SNM A 2:00.77 10/9 1:59.99 15 0
PSM A 2:04.00 9/6 1:57.82 11 0
TULS A 2:04.00 10/1 2:01.88 17 0
DAM A 2:04.00 9/5 2:08.77 22 0
OREG B 2:04.14 9/4 2:04.92 20 0
ARIZ C 2:05.00 9/7 2:06.92 21 0
MICH B 2:08.00 9/2 2:09.40 23 0
ARIZ D 2:08.00 9/8 2:12.90 26 0
CMS C 2:08.00 9/3 2:14.89 28 0
ASC A 2:12.21 9/9 2:13.41 27 0
IM C 2:13.95 9/1 2:12.89 25 0
ROSE A 2:16.10 2/4 2:09.45 24 0
HFS C 2:16.80 2/5 2:16.43 29 0
SDSM A 2:17.50 2/3 2:18.06 30 0
WMAC B 2:26.16 2/6 2:26.82 31 0
GOLD A 2:55.00 2/2 2:27.35 32 0
Age Group 55 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TXLA A 1:54.00 8/5 2:04.80 13 0
WCM A 1:54.55 8/6 2:02.20 10 2
LAPS A 1:54.70 8/4 1:53.68 1 22
NCMS A 1:55.00 8/3 1:58.31 3 16
ARIZ A 1:55.00 8/7 2:02.47 11 0
ARIZ B 1:56.00 8/8 2:06.02 15 0
NAM A 1:57.00 8/2 1:58.04 2 18
CMS A 1:57.50 8/9 1:59.68 4 14
OREG A 1:59.17 8/1 2:00.91 5 12
WMAC A 1:59.89 7/5 2:01.03 6 10
MVN A 2:00.00 7/6 DQ 0
PSM A 2:01.00 7/4 2:05.53 14 0
PALM A 2:02.99 7/7 2:02.00 9 4
IM A 2:03.41 7/3 2:01.74 8 6
LAPS B 2:04.50 7/8 2:01.21 7 8
WMAC B 2:04.76 7/2 2:07.74 18 0
CVMM A 2:05.00 7/1 2:06.63 16 0
ARIZ C 2:05.00 7/9 2:19.46 27 0
NEM A 2:05.81 6/5 2:25.71 30 0
CMS B 2:07.00 6/6 2:04.24 12 0
SFTL A 2:08.00 6/7 2:07.03 17 0
ARIZ D 2:08.00 6/4 2:07.96 19 0
MOVY A 2:09.00 6/3 2:11.74 21 0
OREG B 2:09.30 6/8 2:09.68 20 0
ARIZ E 2:10.00 6/2 2:33.44 32 0
MICH A 2:12.00 6/9 2:12.38 22 0
IM B 2:12.66 6/1 2:13.99 24 0
TAM A 2:13.00 5/6 2:12.48 23 0
WH2O A 2:13.00 5/5 2:17.27 25 0
LVM A 2:15.00 5/7 2:17.28 26 0
RGSC A 2:15.00 5/4 2:22.89 29 0
CMS C 2:17.00 5/3 NS 0
ARIZ F 2:18.00 5/8 2:28.44 31 0
SFTL B 2:21.10 5/2 DQ 0
LVM B 2:25.00 5/9 2:20.94 28 0
PSM B 3:00.00 5/1 3:06.44 33 0
Age Group 65 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM A 2:04.00 4/5 2:11.57 3 16
TAM A 2:06.50 4/6 2:04.90 1 22
ARIZ A 2:10.00 4/4 2:16.13 5 12
OREG A 2:11.00 4/7 2:10.08 2 18
CMS A 2:11.50 4/3 2:13.00 4 14
PBM A 2:14.99 4/8 NS 0
LVM A 2:15.00 4/2 2:18.73 6 10
PSM B 2:19.00 4/9 2:36.80 14 0
ARIZ B 2:20.00 4/1 2:29.86 11 0
WMAC A 2:20.16 3/5 2:27.95 9 4
SFTL A 2:21.20 3/6 2:20.23 7 8
OREG B 2:24.50 3/4 2:25.13 8 6
SAWS A 2:26.77 3/7 NS 0
ARIZ C 2:30.00 3/3 2:59.58 15 0
DAM A 2:38.00 3/8 2:28.51 10 2
IM A 2:38.10 3/2 2:35.84 12 0
WMAC B 2:38.45 3/9 DQ 0
CMS B 2:44.00 3/1 2:36.61 13 0
ARIZ D 3:05.00 2/7 NS 0
WMAC C 3:31.16 2/8 3:38.85 16 0
Age Group 75 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 3:00.00 1/4 2:50.45 1 22
ARIZ B 3:15.00 1/5 NS 0
ROSE A 3:43.70 1/3 4:05.21 2 18
Age Group 85 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ A 3:50.00 1/6 4:17.52 1 22
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home