2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 8 Women 100 Y IM

358 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Lee, Felicia 58.00 38/5 58.20 1 11
NYAC Ripley, Rachel 58.96 38/6 58.43 2 9
HFS Conrad, Kelley 59.18 38/4 1:01.26 7 4
NYAC Flinn, Rachel 1:00.65 38/7 1:00.30 5 6
OREG Stacy, Jessica 1:00.75 38/3 59.77 3 8
TOC Hughes, Christine 1:02.00 38/8 1:03.55 10 1
OREG Tulloch, Natascha 1:03.00 38/2 59.99 4 7
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 1:03.45 38/9 1:03.98 11 0
TOC Olson, Christine 1:03.75 38/1 1:03.24 9 2
HFS Santoro, Emma 1:04.00 37/5 1:01.36 8 3
THOR Booth, Kate 1:04.40 37/6 1:04.70 12 0
UC48 Young, Carmen 1:04.91 37/4 1:00.34 6 5
BCTM Zaklicki, Honorata 1:05.55 37/7 1:06.04 15 0
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 1:06.50 37/3 1:06.88 19 0
ROSE Turner, Lauren 1:07.12 37/8 1:05.85 14 0
MVM Maisel, Sabrina 1:07.32 37/2 1:07.25 21 0
UC48 Dana, Maggie 1:07.50 37/9 1:06.18 16 0
WMAC Ehrke, Allison 1:08.00 37/1 1:09.37 25 0
NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 1:08.38 NS NS 0
GRA Piskunova, Olga 1:09.00 36/5 1:09.57 26 0
AMSC Vance, Abby 1:09.10 36/6 1:06.59 17 0
AKMS Brakora, Kelly 1:09.43 36/4 1:10.14 27 0
NAM Webb, Brittany 1:09.50 36/7 1:08.71 23 0
LVM Hank, Stephanie 1:09.50 36/3 1:14.09 30 0
IM Mansfield, Lori 1:09.77 36/8 1:10.95 28 0
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 1:09.78 36/2 1:07.82 22 0
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 1:10.00 36/1 1:05.34 13 0
ASC MacQueen, Jessica 1:10.00 36/9 1:15.81 31 0
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 1:10.50 32/5 1:07.10 20 0
SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 1:12.69 32/6 1:11.36 29 0
MVN TerBush, Allison 1:12.70 32/4 1:06.82 18 0
AKMS Rawson, Leslie 1:14.30 32/7 1:09.16 24 0
IM Davis, Jordan 1:19.31 32/3 NS 0
AKMS Miller, Kristina 1:35.12 32/8 1:20.55 33 0
UC48 Beerling, Michelle 1:45.00 32/2 1:18.45 32 0
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 1:00.34 31/5 59.62 1 11
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 1:01.90 31/6 1:02.95 3 8
OREG Shepherd, Sara 1:03.44 31/4 1:02.58 2 9
MELO Rohr, Meredith 1:04.00 31/7 1:02.97 4 7
MOVY Miller, Paige 1:04.19 31/3 1:04.42 8 3
MINN Melsen, Krisie 1:05.15 31/8 1:04.38 7 4
NBA Hardin, Meghan 1:06.60 31/2 1:04.04 5 6
NCMS Holland, Irish 1:06.73 31/9 1:04.34 6 5
AMAC Chamberlin, Melissa 1:06.82 31/1 1:06.04 11 0
SDSM Wilson, Kendra 1:07.16 30/5 1:05.13 9 2
TXLA Balentine, Angie 1:08.00 30/6 NS 0
GRA Melgaard, Megan 1:08.02 30/4 NS 0
AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 1:08.15 30/7 1:10.56 23 0
SDM Bagley, Blair 1:08.73 30/3 1:09.90 22 0
ARIZ Craig, Jordan 1:08.99 30/8 1:09.57 19 0
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:09.35 30/2 1:09.57 19 0
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 1:09.95 30/9 1:07.85 12 0
ARIZ Hine, Clare 1:10.00 30/1 1:07.98 15 0
BSMT Teller, Jordan 1:10.15 29/5 1:08.49 16 0
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 1:10.59 29/6 1:07.97 14 0
IM Newhouse, Paige 1:10.85 29/4 1:07.92 13 0
CMS Dorweiler, Katey 1:11.00 29/7 1:11.69 27 0
ASC Joseph, Jeanie 1:11.21 29/3 1:05.94 10 1
ARIZ Nelson, Christine 1:11.41 29/8 1:08.85 17 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:11.95 29/2 1:09.07 18 0
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 1:12.43 29/9 1:12.13 29 0
L4S Glasgow, Ginny Ann 1:13.05 29/1 1:13.98 31 0
SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 1:13.21 28/5 1:09.73 21 0
OREG Metz, Amanda 1:13.25 28/6 1:11.00 24 0
NICK Darlak, Kelly 1:14.21 28/4 1:11.64 26 0
LVM Andrus, Megan 1:14.46 28/7 1:12.05 28 0
MICH Attivissimo, Amy 1:16.64 28/3 1:13.26 30 0
MINN Jeske, Ingrid 1:17.15 28/8 1:18.47 33 0
901 Vandergriff, Jennifer 1:18.77 28/2 1:11.32 25 0
PSCM Steele, Kirsten 1:20.00 28/9 NS 0
IM Howland, Heather 1:20.01 28/1 NS 0
ARIZ Moon, Colleen 1:20.10 24/8 1:14.35 32 0
GBM Seger, Kerri 1:24.00 24/9 1:21.39 34 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 1:00.72 27/5 1:00.46 2 9
PALM Moro, Erin 1:02.76 27/6 1:02.67 3 8
CMS Lee, Jodi 1:03.96 27/4 1:03.53 4 7
OREG Skinner, Sonja 1:04.14 27/7 1:04.81 6 5
1693 Grier, Katie 1:04.23 27/3 1:00.40 1 11
ARIZ Worden, Michelle 1:04.23 NS NS 0
PALM Yocum, Kari 1:05.36 27/2 1:06.06 9 2
1693 Gass, Krista 1:05.48 27/9 1:05.82 8 3
SDM Edwards, Kris 1:05.50 27/1 1:04.67 5 6
NBA Pledger, Abby 1:05.83 26/5 1:05.70 7 4
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 1:06.56 26/6 1:07.50 11 0
STAN Keeler, Susan 1:06.89 26/4 1:09.28 14 0
1693 Choe, Michele 1:09.50 26/7 1:07.58 12 0
MMAC Jean, Brandy 1:09.86 26/3 1:09.66 19 0
IM Hoover, Molly 1:10.00 26/8 1:09.44 15 0
NYAC Sung, Chanterelle 1:10.00 26/2 1:09.45 16 0
LVM Santoro, Shelly 1:10.13 26/9 NS 0
OREG Reeves, Tessa 1:10.98 26/1 1:10.15 20 0
LVM Hitch, Susan 1:10.99 25/5 1:07.43 10 1
OREG Weisshaar, Meredith 1:11.17 25/6 1:07.75 13 0
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 1:11.32 25/4 1:11.44 22 0
IM Lingner, Heather 1:13.73 25/7 1:11.13 21 0
NEM Baudis, Christina 1:14.31 25/3 1:14.69 24 0
SDM Patterson, Kim 1:15.34 25/8 1:09.50 18 0
DAMM Reyes, Claire 1:15.87 25/2 1:16.49 25 0
RIO Hanson, Maren 1:16.00 25/9 1:16.98 26 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 1:17.15 25/1 1:17.05 27 0
CONN Matarese, Christine 1:17.23 24/4 1:19.06 29 0
SDM Breinholt, Stephanie 1:17.92 24/5 1:13.03 23 0
SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 1:18.91 24/3 1:09.46 17 0
KENM Allen, Amanda 1:20.00 24/6 1:18.84 28 0
PSM Mellick, Kimberly 1:28.70 24/2 1:24.25 30 0
NAM Parey, Christine 1:28.77 24/7 1:24.80 31 0
PAC Killiri, Melissa 1:30.00 24/1 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NYAC Gary, Kristin 1:03.60 20/5 1:05.65 1 11
OREG Asch, Jill 1:05.74 20/6 1:09.13 10 1
KAC Cleven, Detra 1:05.80 20/4 1:08.16 6 5
MICH Buck, Corrin 1:06.02 20/7 1:07.13 3 8
GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 1:06.72 20/3 1:07.59 4 7
ENSW McPherson, Chris 1:07.70 20/8 1:08.95 8 3
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 1:08.00 20/9 1:06.94 2 9
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:08.00 20/2 1:08.97 9 2
CMS Tobey, Stacey 1:08.28 20/1 1:07.79 5 6
OREG Haffner, Francie 1:09.67 19/5 1:08.91 7 4
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 1:10.00 19/6 1:14.52 24 0
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 1:10.75 19/4 1:11.32 14 0
CMS Seavall, Kelly 1:10.77 19/7 1:09.55 11 0
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:13.00 19/3 1:12.31 18 0
AWJ Rossi, Leann 1:13.67 19/8 1:15.19 28 0
MOVY Huettner, Heather 1:13.75 19/2 1:16.09 30 0
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:13.93 19/9 1:14.90 26 0
PALM Shaw, Brenda 1:14.01 19/1 1:12.32 19 0
CMS Hendricks, Melissa 1:14.05 18/5 1:10.12 12 0
ASC Kinlaw, Sheryl 1:14.28 18/6 1:13.11 21 0
OREG Daubersmith, Britta 1:14.57 18/4 1:15.21 29 0
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 1:15.00 18/3 1:11.58 15 0
QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 1:15.00 18/7 NS 0
RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 1:15.35 18/8 1:16.71 33 0
NBA Coomber, Molly 1:15.43 18/2 1:12.89 20 0
SDM Hodgson, Kia 1:15.49 18/9 1:14.18 22 0
MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 1:15.87 18/1 1:17.22 34 0
NBA Lewis, Melissa 1:16.24 17/5 1:17.42 35 0
LVM Faure, Caroline 1:16.55 17/6 1:16.43 31 0
MMAC Dunn, Sara 1:17.00 17/4 1:10.17 13 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:17.17 NS NS 0
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 1:17.44 17/3 1:15.04 27 0
ARIZ Vidos, Amy 1:18.67 17/8 1:16.47 32 0
MMAC Rodrigues, Shawn 1:18.80 17/2 1:14.81 25 0
ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 1:19.51 17/9 1:18.55 36 0
UC39 McGinnis, Sonya 1:20.00 17/1 1:11.60 16 0
MMAC Arredondo, Sheila 1:20.50 16/4 1:11.70 17 0
ARIZ Cooperrider, Beth 1:22.63 16/3 1:14.40 23 0
NEM Zraket, Lisa 1:24.40 16/5 1:22.78 38 0
ARIZ Machado, Laura 1:25.00 16/2 1:19.68 37 0
GBM Downey, Sarah 1:31.00 16/6 1:26.71 39 0
SBM Perissinotto, Karin 2:00.00 16/1 1:35.96 40 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Green Blair, Holly 1:04.91 15/5 1:04.09 1 11
NCMS Nowak, Elizabeth 1:07.50 15/6 1:09.47 5 6
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:08.02 15/4 1:09.01 3 8
NBA Quick, Sarah 1:08.05 15/7 NS 0
UC26 Penney, Sandra 1:09.71 15/3 1:09.80 6 5
SRM Walts, Merrie 1:09.74 15/8 1:07.94 2 9
CMS Najjar, Ellie 1:10.67 15/2 1:11.17 8 3
SNM Faurot, Michelle 1:10.95 15/9 1:15.20 18 0
UC32 Crouch, Kim 1:11.14 15/1 NS 0
CMS Campbell, Ellen 1:12.63 14/5 1:11.09 7 4
PBM Jones, Eney 1:12.95 14/6 NS 0
WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 1:13.02 14/4 1:11.86 10 1
DKTA Tracy, Robin 1:13.08 14/7 1:14.63 15 0
IM Goodridge, Janet 1:13.25 14/3 1:11.51 9 2
IM Block, Andrea 1:13.33 14/8 1:09.06 4 7
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 1:13.78 14/2 1:13.56 12 0
NCMS Campagna, Janice 1:14.13 14/9 1:12.86 11 0
TXLA Plevich, Beth 1:15.00 13/5 1:13.81 13 0
CMS Nelson, Judy 1:15.00 14/1 NS 0
NOVA Robinson, Ming 1:16.02 13/6 1:14.71 16 0
BSMT Albershardt, Louise 1:16.33 13/4 1:14.11 14 0
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:17.22 13/7 1:14.94 17 0
PSM Dillan, Gloria 1:17.50 13/3 1:16.11 20 0
VMST Miller, Patricia 1:18.46 13/8 1:16.47 22 0
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 1:18.77 13/2 1:15.89 19 0
ARIZ Mitchell, Susan 1:19.10 13/9 1:24.47 31 0
FAC Romanowski, Abigail 1:19.61 13/1 1:16.39 21 0
ARIZ Thornton-Oconnell, Jodi "jat 1:20.00 12/6 1:18.58 23 0
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 1:20.00 12/5 NS 0
IM Schwartz, Lisa 1:20.03 12/4 1:18.63 24 0
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 1:20.32 12/7 1:22.20 27 0
IM Roose, Lynn 1:20.38 12/3 1:18.94 25 0
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 1:23.71 12/8 1:20.23 26 0
DDM Skill, Mary 1:24.04 12/2 1:23.33 29 0
SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 1:24.20 12/9 1:23.26 28 0
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 1:24.36 12/1 1:25.20 33 0
ARIZ Fraga, Tori 1:24.50 8/3 1:24.94 32 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 1:25.48 8/4 1:23.40 30 0
MMAC Rexer, Marianne 1:30.54 8/2 1:32.47 34 0
IM Kauffman, Catherine 2:25.00 8/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 1:14.73 5/5 1:14.90 1 11
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:25.00 5/6 1:23.19 3 8
WMST Boak, Carolyn 1:27.00 5/4 1:23.18 2 9
VMST Lyttle, Ann 1:28.99 5/7 1:26.72 5 6
PALM Stockwell, Teddy 1:30.33 5/3 1:36.17 7 4
KM Waggoner, Gloria 1:32.00 5/8 1:25.72 4 7
SFTL Webb, Linda 1:35.86 5/2 1:33.93 6 5
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:40.00 5/9 1:39.86 9 2
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:40.02 5/1 1:38.67 8 3
ARIZ Mann, Mary 1:45.97 4/5 1:43.80 10 1
WMAC Christenson, Candy 1:46.00 4/6 NS 0
PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 1:50.52 NS NS 0
MAM Caso, Susie 1:51.51 4/7 1:51.57 12 0
DAM Hornof, Kristine 1:51.58 4/3 1:50.73 11 0
SNM Tyler, A Susan 1:52.25 4/8 NS 0
ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 1:52.26 4/2 2:08.40 14 0
ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 1:53.93 4/9 1:51.97 13 0
UC09 May, Carole 2:17.24 4/1 2:45.96 16 0
PSM Sutherland, Kate 2:20.00 3/9 2:16.28 15 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Ward, Joy 1:34.62 2/5 1:35.65 1 11
SHARK Meyers, Susan 1:40.00 2/6 1:40.38 2 9
SNM Todd, Diana 1:44.02 2/4 1:41.40 3 8
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:48.00 2/7 NS 0
ARIZ Case, Malinda 1:48.91 2/3 1:50.28 6 5
SDSM Marr, Jackie 1:49.88 2/8 1:44.81 4 7
ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 1:52.24 2/2 1:49.83 5 6
TOC Stretch, Nancy 1:55.00 2/9 1:58.10 7 4
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NUTS Flesh, Anice 2:04.63 1/4 2:11.22 2 9
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 2:10.00 1/5 1:59.58 1 11
NMMS Mueller, Diane 3:12.66 NS NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:15.00 1/6 2:12.50 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Sanddal, Charlotte 4:04.35 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home