2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 42 Women 50 Y Fly

286 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HFS Conrad, Kelley 25.28 31/5 25.80 1 11
OREG Stacy, Jessica 25.95 31/6 26.31 3 8
TOC Bechtel, Christina 26.00 31/4 NS 0
TOC Senko, Anna 26.60 31/7 NS 0
NYAC Pratt, Kristen 26.80 31/3 27.80 13 0
IM Holmes, Leigh 26.83 31/8 27.41 10 1
THOR Booth, Kate 27.07 31/2 27.08 6 5
LTCO Barancoski, Victoria 27.10 31/9 27.18 8 3
TOC Wilde, Courtney 27.17 31/1 26.97 5 6
OREG Tulloch, Natascha 27.18 30/5 26.09 2 9
PALM Fieni, Sadie 27.74 30/6 28.39 15 0
NYAC Flinn, Rachel 27.89 30/4 27.09 7 4
CMS Paknys, Storrie 27.99 30/7 27.70 12 0
HFS Peterson, Lauren 28.00 30/3 27.31 9 2
NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 28.15 NS NS 0
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 28.55 30/8 28.55 17 0
SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 28.75 30/2 29.08 21 0
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 28.76 30/9 28.76 19 0
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 28.80 30/1 26.89 4 7
ROSE Turner, Lauren 29.15 29/5 28.34 14 0
UHM Maginot, Ashley 29.20 29/6 28.43 16 0
MVM Maisel, Sabrina 29.32 29/4 29.17 22 0
UC48 Dana, Maggie 29.50 29/7 28.59 18 0
SRVM Innes, Emily 29.79 29/3 28.87 20 0
GS Heatley, Stephanie 29.83 29/8 29.93 25 0
WMAC Ehrke, Allison 30.00 29/2 29.59 23 0
AKMS Brakora, Kelly 30.07 29/9 30.49 29 0
UC48 Shockey, Kayla 30.22 29/1 30.04 26 0
IM Mansfield, Lori 30.24 28/5 30.21 28 0
UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 30.27 28/6 40.26 33 0
TOC Visser, Avery 30.28 28/4 27.61 11 0
WLAC Rowland, Emily 30.55 28/7 29.62 24 0
SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 32.69 28/3 31.47 30 0
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 33.46 28/8 30.10 27 0
SPP Keim, Nicole 35.58 28/2 DQ 0
NASH Carpenter, Savannah 35.90 28/9 31.72 31 0
HFS Fischer, Tessa 37.03 28/1 31.89 32 0
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 27.40 15/5 NS 0
OREG Asch, Jill 28.37 15/6 28.65 2 9
CMS Sappey, Collette 28.67 15/4 29.90 7 4
KAC Cleven, Detra 28.79 15/7 28.40 1 11
GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 29.00 15/3 28.66 3 8
CVMM Godges, Arlette 29.00 15/8 29.23 5 6
ENSW McPherson, Chris 29.43 15/2 29.43 6 5
MAM Perry, Rebecca 30.47 15/9 30.16 8 3
TOC Welting, Laureen 30.49 15/1 29.17 4 7
PALM Wilson, Jamie 30.52 14/5 31.19 11 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 30.84 NS NS 0
CMS Seavall, Kelly 31.00 14/4 30.35 9 2
AWJ Rossi, Leann 31.56 14/7 32.06 14 0
DAM Le Febre, Karen 32.30 14/3 NS 0
QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 32.40 14/8 NS 0
ASC Kinlaw, Sheryl 32.52 14/2 31.15 10 1
NBA Coomber, Molly 32.67 14/9 32.29 16 0
RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 32.76 14/1 31.89 13 0
CMS Hendricks, Melissa 32.94 13/5 32.55 17 0
IM Hacker, Sara 32.97 13/6 34.47 23 0
MOVY Huettner, Heather 33.02 13/4 33.89 21 0
ARIZ Machado, Laura 33.36 13/7 34.22 22 0
HFS Hoffer, Allison 33.45 13/8 31.66 12 0
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 33.45 13/3 36.84 28 0
CVMM Konopka, Beata 33.68 13/2 33.20 19 0
PALM Shaw, Brenda 33.74 13/9 32.08 15 0
NBA Lewis, Melissa 33.89 13/1 35.24 26 0
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 33.96 12/5 32.94 18 0
NBA Lein, Brenda 34.36 12/6 NS 0
CTM Takarabe, Nikki 34.90 12/4 35.18 25 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 35.22 12/7 33.80 20 0
RPM Harris, Karen 36.89 12/3 35.73 27 0
CTM Simons, Linda 37.56 12/8 34.56 24 0
PSM Arisco, Amy 40.00 12/2 47.75 31 0
UC42 Apostalon, Radka 40.28 12/9 NS 0
MAM Chachkin, Myra 44.90 12/1 45.20 30 0
SBM Perissinotto, Karin 1:00.00 5/8 44.85 29 0
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 32.45 3/5 32.57 1 11
PSM Preissler, Stella 36.32 3/6 38.00 4 7
MMAC Menard, Joanne 36.40 3/4 36.93 2 9
MAM Shaps, Ruth 37.50 3/7 36.96 3 8
PSM Welch, Sarah 40.52 3/3 45.41 5 6
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 45.00 3/8 46.57 6 5
CMS Young, Lydia 45.35 3/2 48.56 7 4
WMAC Christenson, Candy 49.93 3/9 NS 0
ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 1:02.15 3/1 1:05.55 8 3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SNM Todd, Diana 40.90 2/3 40.95 1 11
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 41.74 2/4 42.35 2 9
OREG Ward, Joy 47.03 2/2 45.10 3 8
VMST Hlavacek, Ida 1:01.62 2/5 1:00.50 5 6
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 1:06.00 2/1 56.94 4 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 56.28 1/5 53.69 1 11
NUTS Flesh, Anice 1:03.65 1/4 1:16.40 2 9
NMMS Mueller, Diane 1:26.27 NS NS 0
WCM Morton, Judith 1:39.90 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Callison, Barbara 1:05.00 1/7 1:04.38 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home