2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 34 Women 400 Y IM

152 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM McWilliams, Haley 4:42.18 17/5 4:59.16 2 9
IM Krull, Caitlin 5:00.00 17/6 4:48.20 1 11
LVM Marks, Kasey 5:00.00 17/4 5:03.34 3 8
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 5:25.55 17/7 5:45.86 4 7
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Lee, Jodi 4:53.89 12/5 4:57.51 1 11
PALM Moro, Erin 4:56.89 12/6 5:04.59 2 9
TXLA McCarthy, Charis 5:05.32 12/4 5:07.56 3 8
OREG Skinner, Sonja 5:06.00 12/7 5:15.15 4 7
NEM Downing, Jennifer 5:18.40 12/3 5:22.33 5 6
LVM Hitch, Susan 5:21.10 12/8 5:24.08 6 5
OREG Weisshaar, Meredith 5:29.78 NS NS 0
MMAC Jean, Brandy 5:30.15 12/2 5:38.50 8 3
WMAC Schneider, Erin 5:33.00 12/9 5:29.41 7 4
NEM Baudis, Christina 5:40.43 NS NS 0
LASH Lovett, Mandy 6:10.61 12/1 6:13.05 9 2
NAM Parey, Christine 6:16.06 8/3 6:28.87 10 1
RIO Hanson, Maren 6:29.44 8/4 6:31.49 11 0
LVM Bowe, Pamela 7:10.20 8/2 7:25.68 12 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAR Duque, Diana 4:59.09 11/5 DQ 0
COOG Visser, Linda 5:07.01 11/6 5:00.93 1 11
SCYM Hayden, Alison 5:08.70 11/4 5:22.80 3 8
WIND Reiss, Natasha 5:13.75 11/7 5:32.05 5 6
CMS Moss, Bonnie 5:15.00 11/3 5:02.51 2 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 5:22.88 11/8 5:30.49 4 7
MAM Rublein, Susanne 5:23.75 NS NS 0
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 5:26.22 11/2 5:37.33 6 5
PSCM Ruberto, Laura 5:36.38 NS NS 0
UC48 Lyons, Bridget 5:42.50 11/9 5:39.91 7 4
ASC Lambdin, Candace 5:52.02 NS NS 0
MINN Hughes, Megan 6:00.00 11/1 6:12.32 8 3
LVM Ziemba, Amy 6:20.00 8/7 6:49.08 9 2
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 5:50.00 3/5 5:56.74 1 11
DAM Guthrie, Sally 6:35.73 3/6 6:42.46 2 9
UC38 Willard, Mimi 7:08.97 3/4 7:05.87 5 6
IM Swedler, Susan 7:10.00 3/7 7:03.13 4 7
BSMT Stringer, Peggy 7:20.84 3/3 7:21.40 6 5
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 7:41.11 3/8 7:50.36 7 4
WMAC Ehrke, Nancy 7:41.92 3/2 7:58.26 8 3
CMS Roche, Carolyn 7:45.00 3/9 6:45.92 3 8
ARIZ Speer, Pam 7:55.90 3/1 8:00.52 9 2
DAM Gill, Kathy 8:00.00 NS NS 0
NASH Kendrick, Anne 8:58.87 2/9 9:16.16 10 1
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Waggoner, Gloria 7:20.00 2/3 7:21.45 1 11
IM Burfeind, Betty 7:25.32 2/2 7:47.97 2 9
WCM Scott, Stephanie 7:40.00 2/4 7:51.38 3 8
CMS Young, Lydia 7:49.32 2/1 8:04.09 4 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 7:07.15 1/5 7:02.17 1 11
SHARK Meyers, Susan 7:45.00 1/6 NS 0
GBM Caron, Aagje 8:45.27 1/4 8:32.31 2 9
TOC Stretch, Nancy 9:35.00 1/7 DQ 0
DAM Norris, Roswita 12:13.36 NS NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Mueller, Diane 14:46.42 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home