2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 24 Women 200 Y IM

222 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM McWilliams, Haley 2:14.02 25/5 2:18.73 3 8
IM Krull, Caitlin 2:20.00 25/6 2:15.39 1 11
LVM Marks, Kasey 2:20.00 25/4 2:22.68 4 7
MVN Zuniga, Heidi 2:22.48 25/7 2:16.23 2 9
GBM Rokos, Samantha 2:29.03 25/3 2:30.22 5 6
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 2:32.55 25/8 2:36.66 7 4
UC18 Schley, Mackenzie 2:33.73 25/2 2:31.77 6 5
PSM Moss, Julie 2:40.00 25/9 2:40.87 8 3
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Davis, Charlotte 2:39.00 4/5 NS 0
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 2:50.00 4/6 2:45.88 1 11
RMST Kirwan, Denise 2:55.00 4/4 2:59.72 3 8
PBM Craffey, Joan 2:58.99 4/7 2:52.05 2 9
DAM Guthrie, Sally 3:09.95 4/3 3:10.52 4 7
PALM Francis, Susan 3:14.28 4/8 NS 0
UC38 Willard, Mimi 3:19.31 4/2 3:16.82 5 6
IM Swedler, Susan 3:23.50 4/9 3:17.13 6 5
BSMT Stringer, Peggy 3:25.87 4/1 3:21.81 7 4
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 3:30.00 3/4 3:25.98 8 3
WMAC Ehrke, Nancy 3:34.95 3/3 3:35.28 9 2
ARIZ Speer, Pam 3:46.45 3/5 3:44.18 10 1
WMAC Bonis, Susan 3:49.33 3/2 3:54.39 11 0
NASH Kendrick, Anne 4:17.72 3/6 4:21.79 12 0
LVM Zink, Susan 8:34.03 3/1 6:34.98 13 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMST Boak, Carolyn 3:04.66 2/5 3:04.12 1 11
MVN Montrella, Beverly 3:13.17 2/6 3:18.73 2 9
IM Burfeind, Betty 3:29.31 2/4 3:33.94 4 7
SFTL Webb, Linda 3:38.74 2/7 3:30.51 3 8
WCM Scott, Stephanie 3:39.00 2/3 3:45.69 6 5
CMS Young, Lydia 3:43.34 2/8 3:43.74 5 6
PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 4:00.00 NS NS 0
ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 4:03.88 2/9 4:13.42 8 3
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 4:20.00 2/1 3:48.76 7 4
PBM Camp, Robyne 7:00.00 1/8 6:13.28 9 2
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:22.30 1/3 3:14.61 1 11
SHARK Meyers, Susan 3:40.00 1/4 3:43.16 2 9
SDSM Marr, Jackie 3:58.80 1/2 4:00.51 3 8
TOC Stretch, Nancy 4:05.00 1/5 4:12.72 5 6
ARIZ Case, Malinda 4:08.84 1/1 4:03.48 4 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 6:05.70 1/6 NS 0
NMMS Mueller, Diane 7:04.90 NS NS 0
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home