2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 22 Women 50 Y Free

434 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Lubawy, Amy 24.10 49/5 24.35 1 11
WMAC Fischer, Morgan 24.50 49/6 NS 0
NAM Holub, Maddie 24.80 49/4 25.91 6 5
USF Siegel, Kathryn 25.80 49/7 24.55 2 9
OREG Cavender, Erin 25.97 49/3 26.43 12 0
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 26.00 49/2 24.85 3 8
MMAC Berude, Sarah 26.00 49/8 25.75 5 6
USF Yu, Katherine 26.00 49/9 NS 0
WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 26.35 49/1 26.34 11 0
UC02 Wons, Olivia 26.49 48/5 25.73 4 7
MINN Lee, Madeline 26.50 48/6 26.15 9 2
LVM Taylor, Jaclyn 26.90 48/4 26.01 7 4
ARIZ Cunningham, Sarah 26.96 48/7 26.12 8 3
WLAC Minnich, Shannon 27.30 48/3 26.51 13 0
NAM Zappe, Lauren 27.80 48/8 28.00 16 0
OREG Daggett, Anna 28.03 48/2 28.68 22 0
PSM Deardorff, Emily 28.07 48/9 27.78 15 0
PSM Gates, Jordyn 28.27 48/1 28.48 19 0
PSM Shomaker, Megan 28.50 47/5 28.46 18 0
PSM Caulfield, Miranda 28.50 47/6 29.40 25 0
AMSC Maltby, Biz 28.54 47/4 27.73 14 0
UC06 Timpanaro, Ilysa 28.69 47/7 28.64 21 0
BOZSC Hudacek, Kaija 28.89 47/3 29.52 26 0
PSM Moss, Julie 29.20 47/8 28.68 22 0
GBM Rokos, Samantha 29.38 47/2 26.31 10 1
UC48 Krause, Abigail 29.40 47/9 28.53 20 0
PSM Gilster, Liliana 29.49 47/1 28.93 24 0
SDSM Holay, Maya 29.69 42/8 28.33 17 0
SAWS Fukamaki, Megan 30.75 42/9 29.74 27 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 23.01 46/5 22.00 1 11
ARIZ Spadoni, Marina 23.11 46/6 23.16 2 9
HFS Conrad, Kelley 23.58 46/4 23.69 3 8
TOC Lee, Felicia 24.00 46/7 24.27 4 7
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 24.22 46/3 24.52 5 6
TOC Wilde, Courtney 24.58 46/8 24.66 7 4
NYAC Ripley, Rachel 24.90 46/2 24.76 9 2
UC48 Young, Carmen 24.91 46/9 24.65 6 5
OREG Stacy, Jessica 25.08 46/1 24.75 8 3
THOR Booth, Kate 25.22 45/5 25.06 11 0
TOC Hughes, Christine 25.80 45/6 25.19 12 0
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25.98 45/4 26.60 20 0
GRA Alva, Olivia 26.21 45/7 26.11 13 0
CMS Paknys, Storrie 26.61 45/3 26.62 21 0
PALM Fieni, Sadie 26.67 45/8 26.37 16 0
TOC Olson, Christine 26.99 45/2 26.57 18 0
TOC Bechtel, Christina 27.00 45/9 24.98 10 1
AMSC Pierce, Lindsay 27.00 45/1 28.08 31 0
SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 27.01 44/5 26.43 17 0
TOC Visser, Avery 27.08 44/6 26.36 15 0
WLAC Rowland, Emily 27.23 44/4 26.86 22 0
MVM Maisel, Sabrina 27.49 44/7 27.31 26 0
UHM Maginot, Ashley 27.50 44/8 26.23 14 0
UC48 Dana, Maggie 27.50 44/3 26.57 18 0
NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 27.50 NS NS 0
WMAC Ehrke, Allison 27.60 44/2 27.13 25 0
GS Heatley, Stephanie 27.62 44/9 27.45 27 0
SPP Baugh, Ariel 27.99 43/5 26.96 23 0
GRA Piskunova, Olga 28.00 43/6 27.82 29 0
AKMS Brakora, Kelly 28.09 43/4 27.06 24 0
NAM Webb, Brittany 28.10 43/3 27.69 28 0
HFS Stuart, Hannah 28.10 43/7 29.32 34 0
SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 28.12 43/8 28.37 33 0
UC48 Shockey, Kayla 28.40 43/2 28.10 32 0
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 28.78 43/9 27.91 30 0
IM Davis, Jordan 29.89 43/1 31.80 38 0
NASH Carpenter, Savannah 32.17 42/4 30.72 36 0
UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 32.30 42/5 32.60 39 0
LVM Shadid, Carly 32.90 42/3 33.08 41 0
AKMS Miller, Kristina 33.80 42/6 31.36 37 0
SPP Keim, Nicole 34.47 42/2 32.80 40 0
HFS Fischer, Tessa 35.03 42/7 29.87 35 0
SKY Baldwin, Tricia 39.32 42/1 41.28 42 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SUNY Raatz, Katherine 24.00 41/5 23.42 1 11
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 24.05 41/6 24.21 3 8
TOC Monsees, Courtney 24.49 41/4 24.12 2 9
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 24.66 41/7 24.90 5 6
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 24.76 41/3 24.50 4 7
IM Brunka, Christina 24.98 41/8 25.28 7 4
GRA Alyabyeva, Ekaterina 25.03 41/2 NS 0
HFS Lawrence, Sarah 25.06 41/9 NS 0
UC38 Ballenger, Marie 25.12 41/1 NS 0
OREG Kamat, Julie 25.74 40/5 25.08 6 5
ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 25.77 40/6 25.31 8 3
IM Eickstead, Kellie 25.80 40/4 25.62 10 1
SPM Weidner, Tiffany 26.40 40/7 25.79 12 0
HFS Percy, Meghann 26.50 40/3 25.78 11 0
ARIZ Donatell, Kelly 26.65 40/8 25.32 9 2
WMAC Schneider, Leah 26.90 40/2 26.87 15 0
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 27.06 40/9 26.71 14 0
ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 27.14 40/1 28.23 23 0
NEM Bonin, Angelina 27.21 39/5 27.36 19 0
GRA Hibbard, Kate 27.29 39/6 26.54 13 0
L4S Bofinger, Sarah 27.34 39/4 28.12 22 0
GSMS Kelly, Kaymee 27.61 39/7 28.32 24 0
RGSC Stanton, Elora 27.89 39/3 26.92 16 0
KENM Johnson, Allison 27.90 39/8 27.44 20 0
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 28.13 39/2 27.34 18 0
OREG Santana Torres, Juana Isabel 28.23 39/9 26.98 17 0
ARIZ Bixby, Heather 29.00 39/1 29.39 28 0
WH2O Wong, Irene 29.10 38/5 29.39 28 0
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 29.12 38/6 27.91 21 0
SPP Adler, Katie 29.15 38/4 32.22 33 0
HFS Morgan, Brittany 30.00 38/7 28.51 25 0
KENM Sundling, Rebecca 30.00 38/8 28.61 26 0
AMSC Mullins, Erin 30.00 38/3 29.94 30 0
HFS Gunther, Katie 31.25 38/2 29.07 27 0
ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 32.18 38/9 31.01 31 0
GBM Cook, Emily 33.50 38/1 32.16 32 0
ROSE Freeman, Anna 38.41 25/9 34.26 34 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Coombe, Katy 24.82 37/5 24.21 1 11
SUNY Ward, Molly 25.00 37/6 25.35 2 8.5
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 25.20 37/4 25.88 9 2
OREG Higlett, Alexis 25.50 37/7 25.41 4 7
SKY Singleton, Natasha 25.58 37/3 25.86 8 3
MICH Vegh, Zsofia 25.99 37/8 26.29 11 0
NASH Whitney, Ashley 26.00 37/2 25.79 7 4
MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 26.03 37/9 25.56 5 6
OMAH Connolly, Molly 26.08 37/1 25.35 2 8.5
NICK Curvin, Carrie 26.39 36/5 26.05 10 1
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 26.47 36/6 26.70 15 0
LVM Lee, Mary 26.50 36/7 26.32 12 0
ARIZ Craig, Jordan 26.50 36/4 26.93 19 0
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 26.52 36/3 26.82 17 0
NBA Buskirk, Emily 26.55 36/8 26.93 19 0
AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 26.73 36/2 26.90 18 0
MINN Nymeyer, Elizabeth 26.81 36/9 26.51 13 0
BSMT Teller, Jordan 27.26 36/1 26.99 21 0
MWA Puertas, Kenia 27.31 35/5 NS 0
LIB Whittington, Laurel 27.57 35/6 27.03 22 0
SBM Green, Brooke 27.70 35/4 26.76 16 0
ASC Joseph, Jeanie 27.82 35/7 26.65 14 0
HFS Byers, Sarah 27.99 35/8 25.64 6 5
IM Howland, Heather 27.99 35/3 NS 0
NAM Flesner, Brooke 28.00 35/2 28.02 26 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 28.40 35/9 27.22 23 0
SDM Bagley, Blair 28.42 35/1 28.75 30 0
IM Newhouse, Paige 28.65 34/5 NS 0
ARIZ Nelson, Christine 28.67 34/6 27.69 25 0
SDSM Wilson, Kendra 28.99 34/4 27.53 24 0
LVM Grolle, Jamie 29.00 34/7 NS 0
TOC Shipp, Rachel 29.00 34/3 NS 0
WMAC Kintop, Kristy 29.08 34/8 28.44 28 0
SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 29.10 34/2 28.44 28 0
MEMO Reilly, Marley 29.13 34/9 28.07 27 0
SNM Seto, Melodie 29.79 34/1 30.44 32 0
SUSA Syphus, Shawn 30.70 25/7 30.11 31 0
ARIZ Boettner, Jessica 32.75 25/8 32.01 33 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 23.82 33/5 24.00 1 11
KENM Schwab, Katherine 24.33 33/6 24.93 3 8
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 24.36 33/4 24.40 2 9
1693 Gass, Krista 25.86 33/7 25.76 5 6
OREG Skinner, Sonja 25.88 33/3 25.77 6 5
SFTL Congdon, Heather 26.06 33/8 25.84 8 3
PSCM Inada, Noriko 26.19 33/2 NS 0
ARIZ Worden, Michelle 26.34 NS NS 0
MMAC Pitney, Nancy 26.50 33/1 25.79 7 4
MOVY Iles, Debbie 26.85 32/5 25.00 4 7
SDM Edwards, Kris 27.00 32/6 26.14 9 2
1693 Choe, Michele 27.01 32/4 26.81 11 0
IM Lingner, Heather 27.38 32/7 26.59 10 1
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 27.50 32/3 27.89 17 0
NEM Crusco, Kysa 27.51 32/8 27.70 16 0
CMS Pitcher, Stacey 27.57 32/2 26.95 12 0
IM Sandner, Kathleen 27.65 32/9 26.99 13 0
ANCM Roddin, Julie 28.00 32/1 28.98 22 0
SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 28.15 31/5 27.39 14 0
KENM Detwiler, Erin 28.34 31/6 27.59 15 0
WMAC Schneider, Erin 28.50 31/4 28.01 19 0
PSM Hass, Katie 29.19 31/7 29.08 25 0
MWA Szczerban, Alexandra 29.21 31/3 29.71 29 0
SNM Lawrie, Dawn 29.26 31/8 28.65 21 0
NICK Colby, Mary 29.35 31/2 29.52 27 0
DAMM Reyes, Claire 29.43 31/9 29.74 30 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 29.50 31/1 29.86 31 0
DAM Chow, Jackie 29.70 30/5 29.64 28 0
SDM Patterson, Kim 29.76 30/6 28.15 20 0
KENM Strong, Sarah 30.00 30/4 29.02 24 0
SDM Breinholt, Stephanie 30.12 30/7 27.90 18 0
FAC Comune, Tracey 30.38 30/3 28.99 23 0
ROSE Parker, Amy 33.06 30/8 32.76 35 0
PSM Mellick, Kimberly 34.50 30/2 32.41 34 0
KENM Allen, Amanda 35.00 30/1 29.19 26 0
AKMS Conway, Kieara 35.00 25/3 30.55 32 0
ARIZ Montano-Rock, Elena 35.00 30/9 31.94 33 0
NMMS DuLac, Kiyoko 35.00 25/2 33.95 36 0
WMAC McCarty, Kara 35.87 25/1 34.06 37 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOVY Eldridge, Beth 24.41 29/5 24.94 2 9
CMS Wagner, Heather 24.95 29/6 24.59 1 11
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 24.99 29/4 25.38 3 8
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 25.81 29/7 25.94 4 7
CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 26.40 29/3 27.00 10 1
CMS Dravenstott, Laura 26.56 29/8 25.98 5 6
ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 27.18 29/2 27.49 14 0
LVM Wegner, Karin 27.35 29/9 27.45 13 0
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 27.53 29/1 26.99 8 2.5
NCMS Dunn, Sara 27.67 28/5 27.19 11 0
NMMS Decker, Teddy 27.83 28/6 26.65 7 4
IM Nagel, Lynne 28.16 28/4 29.24 23 0
UC32 Plocek, Karina 28.27 28/7 26.28 6 5
MMAC Browne, Jenny 28.48 28/3 27.51 15 0
TNAQ Burton, Amy 28.85 28/8 28.09 17 0
AKMS Titzel, Shannon 28.90 28/2 27.37 12 0
GAJA Hurst, Kim 29.04 28/9 26.99 8 2.5
SNM Hrindo, Jan 29.57 28/1 29.30 26 0
MICH Cantrell, Connie 29.87 27/6 28.85 19 0
OREG Dean, Kelly 29.87 27/5 28.90 20 0
CMS Lipson, Christy 29.90 27/4 28.57 18 0
CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 29.93 27/7 29.29 25 0
IM Haberstich, Carrie 29.95 27/3 30.79 31 0
NAM Lemen, Sarah 30.00 27/9 29.22 22 0
CMS Wall, Stacey 30.00 27/2 29.37 27 0
UC05 Beecher, Jennifer 30.00 27/8 30.07 30 0
UC05 Behling, Michelle 30.19 27/1 29.24 23 0
IM Perez Cartell, Beth 30.21 26/5 30.89 33 0
MINN Hughes, Megan 30.25 26/6 29.63 28 0
MMAC Thomas, Erin 30.40 26/3 27.96 16 0
ARIZ Douglass, Donna 30.40 26/7 29.63 28 0
LVM Ziemba, Amy 30.40 26/4 32.13 35 0
UC10 Dowling, Mary 30.47 26/8 NS 0
CTM Romoli, Sian 31.00 26/2 29.03 21 0
UC31 Carr, Nikki 31.01 26/9 33.59 36 0
IM Lince, Danette 32.49 26/1 30.83 32 0
ASC Rivera, Joan Marie 33.40 25/5 31.78 34 0
CMS Coupe, IngaLisa 35.21 25/6 34.44 37 0
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 42.52 25/4 40.89 38 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 25.15 24/5 NS 0
OREG Asch, Jill 25.80 24/6 26.32 2 9
CMS Sappey, Collette 25.88 24/4 25.52 1 11
MICH Harris, Susan 26.78 24/7 26.83 4 7
CVMM Godges, Arlette 26.95 24/3 27.45 9 2
GAJA Rogan, Pam 26.99 24/8 26.61 3 8
CMS Seavall, Kelly 27.07 24/2 27.11 6 5
PALM Wilson, Jamie 27.10 24/9 26.87 5 6
CMS Tobey, Stacey 27.50 24/1 27.32 7 4
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 27.65 23/5 27.97 11 0
NBA Lein, Brenda 27.70 23/6 28.25 12 0
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 27.80 23/4 27.39 8 3
MMAC Dunn, Sara 28.15 23/7 27.81 10 1
WMAC Hall, Julie 28.20 23/3 28.92 18 0
AWJ Rossi, Leann 28.37 23/8 29.61 25 0
CVMM Konopka, Beata 28.49 23/2 28.73 16 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 28.62 NS NS 0
MOVY Huettner, Heather 28.76 23/1 29.33 22 0
OREG Hecksel, Toni 28.89 NS NS 0
RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 28.95 22/6 29.04 20 0
QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 29.00 22/4 NS 0
IM Wilhelm, Annika 29.36 22/7 28.68 15 0
NBA Lewis, Melissa 29.44 22/3 29.55 23 0
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 29.65 22/8 30.09 27 0
LAPS Goodwin, Barbara 29.80 22/2 30.25 28 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 29.86 22/9 29.58 24 0
CMS Hendricks, Melissa 29.87 22/1 28.81 17 0
MMAC Rodrigues, Shawn 29.94 21/5 28.57 13 0
ARIZ Machado, Laura 30.22 21/6 30.36 30 0
DAM Le Febre, Karen 30.27 21/4 29.20 21 0
ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 30.31 21/7 30.79 31 0
HFS Hoffer, Allison 30.38 21/3 28.94 19 0
LVM Faure, Caroline 30.50 21/8 30.26 29 0
IM Hacker, Sara 30.50 21/2 31.97 34 0
CTM Simons, Linda 31.01 21/9 29.83 26 0
NMMS Gray, Hitomi 31.50 21/1 31.87 32 0
UC42 Apostalon, Radka 31.98 20/5 NS 0
NAM Koenig, Karen 32.13 20/6 31.99 35 0
USF Juson, Justine 32.19 20/4 31.87 32 0
NEM Zraket, Lisa 32.26 20/7 32.51 36 0
DAM Crow, Joan 32.80 20/3 32.82 37 0
CMS Bunevich, Stephanie 33.22 20/8 34.28 41 0
SFTL Sosa, Valentina 33.50 20/2 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 33.59 20/9 35.94 43 0
FAC Cameron, Terri 33.88 20/1 32.91 38 0
PSCM So, Louise 34.00 19/5 28.63 14 0
UC48 Cooke, Swan 35.00 19/6 33.66 40 0
GOLD Caines, Julie 35.00 19/4 37.44 44 0
PSM Arisco, Amy 35.65 19/7 41.08 48 0
ARIZ Chow, Shirley 37.00 19/3 NS 0
UC34 Frye, Alison 38.00 19/8 33.20 39 0
MAM Chachkin, Myra 38.32 19/2 37.79 45 0
SPP Kopp, Natasha 40.00 19/9 35.89 42 0
WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 42.00 19/1 41.20 49 0
CMS Meeks, Patti 44.00 13/7 40.08 46 0
CARS Darden, Brenda 49.00 13/8 41.04 47 0
AMSC Miller, Ava 49.20 13/6 52.18 50 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Green Blair, Holly 25.28 18/5 25.44 1 11
NBA Quick, Sarah 26.04 18/6 26.02 2 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 26.21 18/4 26.47 3 8
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 26.96 18/7 27.37 6 5
TAM Joyce, Martha 27.00 18/3 27.62 7 4
PBM Jones, Eney 27.22 18/8 NS 0
CMS Garnier, Kathy 27.28 18/2 26.85 4 7
LAPS Finley, Ann 27.71 18/9 27.96 10 1
CMS Cotton, Suzy 27.77 18/1 27.93 9 2
SNM Faurot, Michelle 27.80 17/6 27.80 8 3
TXLA Plevich, Beth 27.80 17/5 28.16 11 0
IM Goodridge, Janet 27.95 17/4 28.17 12 0
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 28.03 17/7 28.58 17 0
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 28.13 17/3 29.68 23 0
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 28.26 17/8 27.03 5 6
ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 28.52 17/2 NS 0
UC32 Crouch, Kim 28.61 17/9 28.47 14 0
NCMS Campagna, Janice 28.66 17/1 28.95 19 0
CMS Campbell, Ellen 28.70 16/5 28.38 13 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 28.99 16/6 28.78 18 0
RAMS Dodd, Dina 28.99 16/4 29.56 22 0
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 29.09 16/7 29.19 20 0
SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 29.80 16/3 30.01 24 0
USF McNamara, Kathleen 29.81 16/8 29.46 21 0
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 29.90 16/2 28.55 15 0
BSMT Albershardt, Louise 29.99 16/9 28.55 15 0
LVM Ivey, Pamela 30.00 16/1 31.23 29 0
MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 30.75 15/5 32.59 35 0
PSM Dillan, Gloria 31.01 15/6 31.27 30 0
ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 31.08 15/4 31.37 31 0
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 31.17 15/7 30.08 25 0
PSM Lindley, Jane 31.24 15/3 32.02 33 0
WCM Taylor, Catherine 31.34 15/8 31.05 27 0
IM Schwartz, Lisa 31.44 15/2 32.10 34 0
OREG Vincent, Nancy 31.67 15/9 31.01 26 0
ARIZ Fraga, Tori 31.91 15/1 31.76 32 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 31.99 14/5 31.22 28 0
GBM Pentheny, Gail 32.50 14/6 32.62 36 0
CMS Eldridge, Audrey 32.59 14/4 33.41 40 0
RGSC McBroom, Rena 32.70 14/7 33.27 39 0
CTM Dodd, Suzanne 32.95 14/3 32.71 37 0
DDM Skill, Mary 33.16 14/8 33.81 41 0
LVM Harmon, Joanna 34.09 14/2 35.87 45 0
ARIZ Albers, Deborah 34.35 14/9 35.03 43 0
KM Mauer, Julie 36.00 14/1 32.96 38 0
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 36.65 13/3 35.65 44 0
NMMS Jelson, Jennifer 36.69 13/4 36.06 47 0
CMS Nolte, Susan 37.66 13/2 37.76 48 0
PSM Alle, Isabelle 39.00 13/5 35.96 46 0
ARIZ Von Bibra, Lynda 44.00 13/1 34.67 42 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PVMA Joslin, Dea 27.32 12/5 29.88 18 0
LAPS Granger, Traci 27.50 12/6 26.29 1 11
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 27.50 12/4 27.93 4 7
NEM Mareb, Karen 27.60 12/7 27.62 2 9
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 27.90 12/3 27.73 3 8
SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 28.50 12/8 27.94 5 6
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 28.71 12/2 28.60 7 4
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 28.79 12/9 29.08 10 1
PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 28.93 12/1 28.20 6 5
AKMS Carter, Ruth 29.50 11/5 29.21 11 0
MINN Lee, Susan 29.90 11/6 29.49 13 0
BSMT McNamara, Wendy 30.00 11/4 29.76 15 0
MEMO Rafkin, Louise 30.18 11/7 30.34 22 0
WMAC Mering, Kathleen 30.63 11/3 31.35 24 0
TCYS Gibson, Mary 30.72 11/8 29.30 12 0
NEM Beckman, Sharon 30.80 11/2 29.96 19 0
L4S Wallack, Mary 31.00 11/9 29.52 14 0
MOVY Blattner-Orwick, Susan 31.00 11/1 31.64 27 0
SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 31.45 10/5 30.31 21 0
TAM Wheeler, Barbara 31.50 10/4 29.02 9 2
USF Klatzkin, Amy 31.50 10/6 NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 31.51 10/7 30.19 20 0
MMAC Buchanan, Linda 31.60 10/3 28.94 8 3
MICH Weir, Sue 31.64 10/8 29.82 17 0
IM del Greco, Jane 31.68 10/2 32.39 28 0
SRVM Bracken, Judy 31.92 NS NS 0
PBM Moak, Mary 32.27 10/1 31.60 26 0
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 32.50 9/5 30.78 23 0
IM Emmrich, Ann 32.58 9/6 NS 0
RGSC Tomlin, Julie 32.60 9/4 29.77 16 0
1776 Hood, Patricia 33.13 9/7 38.93 35 0
UC14 Veloso, Lolita 33.15 9/3 32.94 29 0
MICH Wyncott, April 33.45 9/8 35.65 32 0
LCNM Hair, Margaret 34.15 9/2 31.55 25 0
UC42 Houle, Susan 34.50 9/9 33.99 30 0
O*H* Marshfield, Ann 35.58 9/1 35.94 33 0
PSM Johnson, Loretta 37.69 6/9 35.39 31 0
CMS Carlson, Lori 38.00 4/8 36.79 34 0
RGSC Mayfield, Ave 42.73 4/9 40.02 36 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Davis, Charlotte 28.00 8/5 NS 0
TAM Val, Laura 28.50 8/6 27.57 1 11
SVB Steiger, Regula 28.85 8/4 29.06 3 8
1776 Wolff, Melinda 29.37 8/7 28.95 2 9
CMS Rosener, Karen 29.90 8/3 30.18 6 5
PALM Francis, Susan 30.60 8/8 30.61 8 3
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 30.90 8/2 29.37 4 7
ARIZ Altman, Christie 31.26 8/9 31.02 9 2
PSM Glassman, Debbie 31.50 8/1 31.34 10 1
LVM Battin, Carolyn 32.00 7/4 29.90 5 6
MICH Hypnar, Lisa 32.00 7/5 30.52 7 4
TAM Eisenman, Judy 32.00 7/6 31.79 11 0
CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 32.13 7/7 32.85 16 0
OREG Royle, Mary Anne 32.48 7/3 32.92 17 0
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 32.50 7/8 32.06 12 0
ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 32.90 7/2 32.82 15 0
SNM Miller, Celeste 33.00 7/9 32.73 13 0
PBM Johnston, Bonnie 33.68 7/1 33.52 18 0
IM Jones, Cynthia 33.75 6/5 32.78 14 0
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 34.00 6/4 33.83 19 0
HIMA Reid, Colleen 34.30 6/6 35.53 21 0
PBM Ragalie, Diane 35.00 6/3 34.97 20 0
SPM Felton, Linda 35.71 6/7 35.87 22 0
NAM Bixler, Jan 36.05 6/2 39.23 23 0
MVM Weir, Vickey 50.00 6/8 41.28 24 0
SDSM Weston, Susan 55.00 6/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 28.72 5/5 28.87 1 11
PSM Preissler, Stella 31.33 5/6 32.76 5 6
MAM Shaps, Ruth 31.50 5/4 30.23 2 9
MVN Montrella, Beverly 31.79 5/7 32.91 6 5
OREG Gettling, Janet 32.71 5/3 32.02 3 8
VMST Lyttle, Ann 32.74 5/8 33.19 7 4
KM Waggoner, Gloria 33.50 5/2 32.16 4 7
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 35.00 5/9 37.55 9 2
PALM Stockwell, Teddy 35.94 5/1 37.03 8 3
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 36.27 4/4 38.51 11 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 37.35 4/5 37.94 10 1
ARIZ Mann, Mary 37.46 4/3 39.16 12 0
MAM Caso, Susie 39.20 4/6 39.28 13 0
DAM Hornof, Kristine 40.68 4/2 41.57 14 0
ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 41.82 4/7 47.14 15 0
UC09 May, Carole 1:16.04 4/1 1:00.55 16 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 34.98 3/5 36.96 2 9
VMST Schreiner, Beth 35.91 3/6 36.53 1 11
OREG Ward, Joy 36.77 3/4 37.05 3 8
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 37.01 3/7 39.72 5 6
SNM Todd, Diana 37.95 3/3 37.26 4 7
ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 39.01 3/8 41.49 6 5
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 42.00 3/2 NS 0
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 43.53 3/9 44.94 8 3
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 44.71 3/1 44.98 9 2
CMS Wise, Louise 45.00 2/6 42.46 7 4
NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 47.15 2/7 47.69 10 1
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 43.20 2/4 43.35 2 9
ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 43.42 2/3 43.16 1 11
NUTS Flesh, Anice 46.90 2/5 48.49 3 8
WCM Wood, Caroline 55.50 2/2 52.20 4 7
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Callison, Barbara 50.00 1/4 48.29 2 9
MELO Kay, Ann 51.50 1/3 48.55 3 8
ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 58.18 1/5 55.96 4 7
ARIZ Perry, Vel 1:10.51 1/2 46.38 1 11
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Wong, Flora 1:30.50 1/7 1:13.96 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 1:12.53 1/6 1:00.42 1 11
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home