2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 10 Women 200 Y Breast

172 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Beachler, Joelle 2:40.90 21/5 2:36.36 1 11
LVM Taylor, Jaclyn 2:49.00 21/6 2:38.38 2 9
PSM Moss, Julie 2:49.87 21/4 2:52.38 3 8
CVMM DeValk, Brittany 2:50.55 21/7 2:53.08 4 7
MMAC Perkins, Tajia 2:57.37 21/3 2:54.59 5 6
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 2:19.52 19/4 2:20.97 1 11
TOC Houston, Katy 2:23.50 19/5 2:32.51 2 9
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 2:34.78 19/3 2:35.34 3 8
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 2:37.91 19/6 2:38.24 4 7
GBM Cook, Emily 2:54.20 19/2 2:52.02 5 6
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Lee, Jodi 2:30.54 17/5 2:31.14 1 11
TXLA McCarthy, Charis 2:39.75 17/6 2:39.37 2 9
LVM Santoro, Shelly 2:41.30 17/4 NS 0
IM Hoover, Molly 2:42.00 17/7 2:40.57 3 8
MMAC Jean, Brandy 2:46.75 17/3 2:47.37 5 6
OREG Weisshaar, Meredith 2:48.29 17/8 2:41.92 4 7
OREG Rogers, Sarah 2:51.93 17/2 2:50.75 6 5
SCYM Morchio, Paola 2:58.12 17/9 NS 0
CONN Matarese, Christine 3:00.03 17/1 NS 0
LASH Lovett, Mandy 3:01.48 16/8 2:59.52 7 4
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Davis, Charlotte 3:02.00 4/5 NS 0
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 3:15.00 4/6 3:09.79 1 11
PBM Craffey, Joan 3:19.65 4/4 3:19.39 2 9
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 3:30.00 4/7 3:33.99 5 6
CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 3:31.33 4/3 3:41.25 7 4
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 3:33.23 4/8 3:33.97 4 7
IM Swedler, Susan 3:33.86 4/2 3:29.48 3 8
BSMT Stringer, Peggy 3:39.39 4/9 3:40.05 6 5
WMAC Ehrke, Nancy 3:42.53 4/1 3:48.43 9 2
CMS Laney, Judith 3:51.59 2/8 3:47.12 8 3
ARIZ Speer, Pam 3:53.00 2/9 3:54.66 10 1
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Gettling, Janet 3:25.33 3/5 3:27.18 1 11
WCM Scott, Stephanie 3:49.00 3/6 4:03.47 5 6
KM Waggoner, Gloria 3:50.00 3/4 3:47.57 3 8
SFTL Webb, Linda 3:52.10 3/7 3:37.35 2 9
ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 4:05.87 3/3 4:07.25 6 5
MAM Caso, Susie 4:08.00 3/8 4:12.33 9 2
WMAC Christenson, Candy 4:15.75 3/2 NS 0
DAM Hornof, Kristine 4:15.80 3/9 4:10.25 8 3
RHMS Coholan, Annette 4:20.06 3/1 4:09.32 7 4
SNM Tyler, A Susan 4:30.84 1/3 4:01.20 4 7
PBM Camp, Robyne 5:15.00 1/4 5:59.64 11 0
INDY Cosper, Sue 5:15.47 1/2 5:24.34 10 1
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 3:27.15 2/4 3:19.57 1 11
ARIZ Case, Malinda 4:09.87 2/5 4:05.31 3 8
TOC Stretch, Nancy 4:15.00 2/3 4:21.61 4 7
GBM Caron, Aagje 4:35.16 2/6 4:00.92 2 9
DAM Norris, Roswita 5:17.22 NS NS 0
VMST Hlavacek, Ida 5:41.10 2/7 5:21.95 5 6
ARIZ Harden, Gaile 6:57.92 2/1 6:44.54 6 5
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 4:30.00 1/7 4:20.63 1 11
NUTS Flesh, Anice 5:00.00 1/6 4:56.68 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Van Dinter, Yenny 5:00.83 1/5 4:57.37 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Sanddal, Charlotte 8:04.35 NS NS 0
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home