SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 100 Y Fly

45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 50.75 6/4 50.78 1 9
2 1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 52.53 6/5 51.95 1 9
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 53.62 6/3 54.16 1 9
4 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 54.44 6/6 53.71 1 9
5 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 54.95 6/2 55.33 2 7
6 1776 Schaffling, Eric 25-29 55.00 6/7 57.16 3 6
7 DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 55.11 6/1 59.99 4 5
8 L4S Smith, Walter 25-29 55.43 6/8 NS 0
9 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 56.00 5/5 56.13 2 7
9 VMST Buchanan, Blake 25-29 56.00 5/3 56.22 2 7
11 ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 56.99 5/6 53.25 1 9
12 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 57.64 5/2 55.50 2 7
13 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 58.85 5/7 1:01.21 2 7
14 1693 Bell, David 40-44 58.88 5/1 56.05 3 6
15 UC10 Straka, Ryan 18-24 59.23 5/8 57.49 2 7
16 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 59.25 4/4 1:00.04 4 5
17 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 59.99 4/5 NS 0
18 LTDV Blutfield, Matthew 25-29 1:00.00 4/3 NS 0
19 SHARK Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 1:00.01 4/6 1:01.70 1 9
20 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:00.40 4/2 59.77 1 9
21 ALEX Torgesen, Harald 40-44 1:00.49 4/7 1:00.78 5 4
22 MARY Delaney, Ryan 45-49 1:00.51 4/1 NS 0
23 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:01.00 4/8 1:00.36 5 4
24 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:01.02 3/4 1:01.29 6 3
25 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 1:01.21 3/5 59.61 3 6
26 CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 1:01.22 3/3 59.07 3 6
27 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 1:01.53 3/6 NS 0
28 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 1:02.96 3/2 1:03.16 4 5
29 DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 1:03.03 3/7 NS 0
30 RWW Cramer, Jason 40-44 1:04.00 3/1 1:05.13 6 3
31 UC10 Maguire, Andrew 30-34 1:04.35 3/8 1:03.81 2 7
32 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 1:07.23 2/4 1:04.78 2 7
33 1693 Gill, Thomas 45-49 1:07.24 2/5 1:04.28 3 6
34 GERM Golden, Scott 55-59 1:10.00 2/3 1:05.26 3 6
34 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 1:10.00 2/6 1:09.41 4 5
36 RWW Kovacs, John 50-54 1:14.95 2/2 1:12.38 5 4
37 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 1:16.05 2/7 1:14.66 1 9
38 RMST Thomasian, Aram 30-34 1:20.00 2/1 1:05.69 3 6
39 GMUP Junta, Donald 55-59 1:37.26 2/8 NS 0
40 GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 1:42.33 1/4 1:44.55 1 9
41 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 1:45.62 1/5 1:41.01 1 9
42 RMST Paulson, Laurence 70-74 2:00.00 1/3 1:48.93 1 9
42 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 2:00.00 1/6 2:00.15 6 3
44 ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 3:00.00 1/2 DQ 0
45 FINS McKenzie, Shane 25-29 NT 1/7 55.67 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home