SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 100 Y IM

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Schwartz, Laura 18-24 1:01.00 9/4 59.87 1 9
2 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 1:02.37 9/5 1:02.68 3 6
3 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 1:02.50 9/3 NS 0
4 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 1:02.68 9/6 1:01.99 2 7
5 UC09 Gross, Jennifer 40-44 1:03.85 9/2 NS 0
6 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 1:04.23 9/7 1:00.53 1 9
7 UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 45-49 1:04.53 9/1 1:02.96 1 9
8 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 1:05.00 9/8 NS 0
9 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 1:05.48 8/4 1:05.82 2 7
10 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 1:05.87 8/5 1:06.74 2 7
11 NOVAV Farmer, Peyton 18-24 1:05.99 8/3 NS 0
12 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 1:06.24 8/6 NS 0
13 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 1:06.56 8/2 1:07.43 3 6
14 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:06.78 8/7 1:04.69 1 9
15 1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 1:06.87 8/1 1:05.57 2 7
16 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:08.92 8/8 1:10.19 2 7
17 1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 1:09.00 7/4 1:03.71 1 9
18 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 1:09.50 7/5 1:07.80 4 5
19 1693 Wittsack, Hayley 30-34 1:09.98 7/3 1:07.23 1 9
20 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 30-34 1:10.00 7/6 1:07.34 2 7
21 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:10.59 7/2 1:09.83 3 6
22 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 1:11.00 7/7 NS 0
23 DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 1:12.00 7/1 NS 0
24 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:13.13 7/8 1:10.50 1 9
25 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:13.62 6/4 1:12.95 2 7
26 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:14.00 6/5 1:12.52 1 9
27 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:14.15 6/3 1:14.43 1 9
28 RRY Brown, Lesley 45-49 1:15.00 6/6 NS 0
29 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 1:15.53 6/2 1:14.20 3 6
30 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:16.50 6/7 1:15.86 2 7
31 CMYM Grammas, Amy 35-39 1:16.82 6/1 1:15.28 4 5
32 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 1:16.92 6/8 1:16.18 4 5
33 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:17.15 5/4 1:18.10 6 3
34 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 1:18.26 5/5 1:19.59 4 5
35 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 1:18.31 5/3 1:15.80 2 7
36 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 1:18.68 5/6 1:17.20 5 4
37 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:19.50 5/2 1:16.05 1 9
38 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:19.82 5/7 1:18.19 4 5
39 MASH Jin, Yimin 50-54 1:20.00 5/1 1:16.14 3 6
39 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:20.00 5/8 1:19.91 4 5
41 ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 1:20.35 4/4 1:19.13 5 4
42 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:21.00 4/5 1:17.97 3 6
43 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:23.57 4/3 1:27.64 5 4
44 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 1:23.65 4/6 1:17.70 2 7
45 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 1:24.02 4/2 1:23.42 3 6
46 LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 1:25.00 4/7 1:13.91 3 6
47 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 1:25.25 4/1 1:24.17 4 5
48 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:25.33 4/8 NS 0
49 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 1:26.00 3/4 1:16.43 3 6
49 1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 1:26.00 3/5 1:20.32 5 4
51 NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 1:27.31 3/3 1:23.21 1 9
52 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 1:28.46 3/6 1:31.42 5 4
53 CAFC Basham, Abby 18-24 1:30.00 3/2 1:26.74 6 3
53 RIPM Dewing, Maria 55-59 1:30.00 3/7 1:31.03 6 3
55 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 1:30.45 3/1 NS 0
56 VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 1:30.89 3/8 1:30.66 5 4
57 WFAC Corbett, Alice 60-64 1:32.63 2/4 1:33.75 4 5
58 WFAC Landers, Denise 55-59 1:35.00 2/5 NS 0
59 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 1:35.69 2/3 1:31.49 7 2
60 RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 1:37.31 2/6 1:35.16 7 2
61 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 1:45.00 2/2 1:19.39 3 6
62 RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 50-54 1:45.88 2/7 NS 0
63 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 2:01.13 2/1 2:10.02 2 7
64 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 2:30.00 1/4 2:29.73 6 3
64 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:30.00 1/2 DQ 0
66 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:31.56 1/5 NS 0
67 FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 3:35.95 1/3 DQ 0
68 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 4:20.66 1/6 3:56.76 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home