2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 200 Y IM

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TIDE Verheul, Dirk 25-29 1:58.00 7/4 1:56.08 1 9
2 1693 Camp, Cory 18-24 2:00.00 7/5 1:59.99 1 9
3 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 2:01.87 7/3 2:02.14 1 9
4 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 2:03.47 7/6 2:03.44 1 9
5 UMAC Laplante, Brett 30-34 2:05.33 7/2 2:06.77 1 9
6 1693 Berger, Christoph 25-29 2:07.56 7/7 2:07.83 2 7
7 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 2:08.00 7/1 3:11.05 5 4
8 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 2:08.48 7/8 2:08.53 3 6
9 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 2:09.00 6/4 2:08.84 2 7
10 DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 2:10.11 6/3 2:17.35 6 3
11 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 2:11.11 6/6 2:09.58 1 9
12 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 2:11.12 6/2 2:21.03 2 7
13 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 2:11.59 6/7 2:14.30 2 7
14 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 2:14.49 6/1 2:14.71 1 9
15 ARMS Tran, William 25-29 2:15.16 6/8 2:13.77 4 5
16 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 2:15.32 5/4 2:10.48 1 9
17 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 2:15.81 5/5 2:16.92 5 4
18 CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 2:15.99 5/3 2:23.87 3 6
19 UMAC Elshafei, Emad 50-54 2:16.72 5/6 NS 0
20 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 2:18.99 5/2 2:17.06 2 7
21 UC08 Turner, George 40-44 2:19.22 5/7 2:15.91 3 6
22 UC08 Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 2:19.36 5/1 2:19.10 1 9
23 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:22.91 5/8 2:23.43 3 6
24 L4S Gittins, Tom 55-59 2:23.55 4/4 2:33.06 3 6
25 1693 Gill, Thomas 45-49 2:25.00 4/5 2:27.89 2 7
26 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 2:28.00 4/3 NS 0
27 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:29.99 4/6 2:29.16 4 5
28 GERM Westbrooks, Francis 18-24 2:30.00 4/2 2:28.99 4 5
28 RWW Cramer, Jason 40-44 2:30.00 4/7 2:29.83 5 4
30 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 2:30.05 4/1 2:30.36 4 5
31 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 2:30.25 4/8 NS 0
32 GMUP Veatch, Richard 18-24 2:30.82 3/4 2:44.74 5 4
33 CMYM Jacobson, Michael 50-54 2:31.12 3/5 2:30.86 3 6
34 RWW Kovacs, John 50-54 2:32.07 3/3 2:36.22 4 5
35 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 2:34.90 3/6 NS 0
36 ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 2:34.98 2/2 NS 0
37 L4S Cantwell, Andrew 35-39 2:39.00 3/7 2:37.95 5 4
38 1693 Bender, William 55-59 2:40.00 3/1 2:29.06 2 7
38 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 2:40.00 3/8 2:36.21 1 9
40 VMST Mccorkle, John 65-69 2:44.00 2/4 2:42.89 2 7
41 UC08 Heinemann, William 60-64 2:45.00 2/5 2:39.35 2 7
42 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 3:00.00 3/2 3:05.21 1 9
42 VMST Keating, Raymond 55-59 3:00.00 2/6 NS 0
44 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:15.00 2/7 3:16.60 1 9
45 GMUP Junta, Donald 55-59 3:25.00 2/1 3:18.52 4 5
46 GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 3:29.57 1/4 3:32.28 2 7
47 VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 4:30.00 1/5 4:33.37 6 3
48 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 5:00.00 1/3 4:11.27 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home