SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 Y Fly

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 26.00 7/4 26.34 1 9
2 1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 26.11 7/5 25.90 1 9
3 1693 Mulquin, Catherine 18-24 27.00 7/3 25.16 1 9
3 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 27.00 7/6 27.44 2 7
5 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 27.22 7/2 NS 0
6 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 27.50 7/7 27.88 1 9
7 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 28.31 7/1 28.36 2 7
8 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 28.51 7/8 29.52 4 5
9 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 28.74 6/4 28.73 3 6
10 ETM Sovik-Johnston, Amanda 35-39 28.90 6/5 28.80 2 7
11 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 29.07 6/3 29.38 4 5
12 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 29.28 6/6 28.64 1 9
13 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 29.91 6/2 29.66 5 4
14 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 30.00 6/7 30.01 5 4
15 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 30.09 6/1 29.57 1 9
16 LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 30.25 6/8 29.40 3 6
17 ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 35-39 30.53 5/4 30.67 7 2
18 UMAC Rose, Laura 30-34 30.78 5/5 30.07 2 7
19 ALEX Fox, Amy 35-39 30.79 5/3 29.67 6 3
20 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 31.00 5/6 33.59 4 5
21 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 31.30 5/2 31.19 1 9
22 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 31.77 5/7 31.66 3 6
23 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 31.99 5/1 31.96 1 9
24 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 32.11 5/8 32.65 2 7
25 L4S Krause, Dori 50-54 32.25 4/4 31.22 2 7
26 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 32.68 4/5 NS 0
27 VMST Letendre, Claire 30-34 33.00 4/7 30.83 3 6
27 LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 33.00 4/3 31.47 2 7
27 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 33.00 4/6 31.83 1 9
27 CMYM Grammas, Amy 35-39 33.00 4/2 32.78 8 1
31 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 33.01 4/1 NS 0
32 FAC Pierce, Jennifer 35-39 33.22 4/8 33.27 9 0
33 RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 33.50 3/4 32.68 3 6
34 VMST Latimer, Rebecca 35-39 34.00 3/5 34.16 10 0
35 ETM Bowman, Christina 45-49 34.18 3/3 33.90 2 7
36 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 50-54 34.50 3/6 32.24 3 6
37 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 36.00 3/2 34.79 2 7
38 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 36.14 3/7 32.84 1 9
39 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 36.50 3/1 35.10 2 7
40 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 36.85 3/8 37.50 5 4
41 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 38.05 2/4 37.33 5 4
42 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 39.06 2/5 34.99 4 5
43 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 39.15 2/3 NS 0
44 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 40.00 2/6 33.76 6 3
45 MASH Wiseman, Kathryn 50-54 41.00 2/2 39.00 6 3
46 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 41.20 2/7 41.77 3 6
47 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 41.63 2/1 42.46 5 4
48 UC08 Lampe, Betty 60-64 41.75 2/8 42.02 4 5
49 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 42.85 1/4 42.50 11 0
50 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 43.00 1/5 41.46 4 5
51 RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 1/3 49.57 7 2
52 HUH Scheffter, Barbara 65-69 58.26 1/6 NS 0
53 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 1:04.29 1/2 DQ 0
54 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:18.64 1/7 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home