2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 100 Y Free

133 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TIDE Pierce, Harrison 18-24 47.19 17/4 47.21 1 9
2 ARMS Xu, Ben 18-24 48.00 17/5 48.61 4 5
3 TIDE Verheul, Dirk 25-29 48.29 17/3 47.52 1 9
4 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 48.35 17/6 48.34 1 9
5 1693 Wang, Chris 18-24 48.67 17/2 48.17 3 6
6 1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 49.00 17/7 48.90 1 9
7 L4S Smith, Walter 25-29 49.78 17/1 50.22 3 6
8 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 49.80 17/8 49.23 1 9
9 L4S Compton, Taylor 30-34 49.98 16/4 50.01 3 6
10 1693 McGuire, Daniel 25-29 50.26 16/5 49.69 2 7
11 SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 50.28 16/3 49.54 2 7
12 1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 50.49 16/6 49.78 2 7
13 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 50.53 16/2 50.12 1 9
14 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 50.95 16/7 50.73 2 7
15 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 50.99 16/1 51.38 6 3
16 1693 Camp, Cory 18-24 51.00 16/8 48.11 2 7
17 GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 40-44 51.03 15/4 52.00 4 5
18 UC08 Hain, Cameron 18-24 51.10 15/5 51.79 8 1
19 L4S Ledecky, Michael 18-24 51.99 15/3 51.58 7 2
20 VMST Buchanan, Blake 25-29 52.00 15/6 51.66 4 5
21 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 52.14 15/7 51.21 3 6
21 UC12 Bolden, Mark 30-34 52.14 15/2 NS 0
23 ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 52.26 15/1 50.17 5 4
24 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 52.42 15/8 51.21 1 9
25 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 52.43 14/4 52.19 5 4
26 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 52.48 14/5 52.72 6 3
27 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 52.72 14/3 53.14 6 3
28 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 52.86 14/6 53.38 2 7
29 MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 53.00 14/2 52.58 4 5
30 DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 53.11 14/7 52.78 5 4
31 UC10 Straka, Ryan 18-24 53.20 14/1 52.35 9 0
32 1776 Schaffling, Eric 25-29 53.53 14/8 53.43 7 2
32 CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 53.53 13/4 54.01 10 0
34 MARY Delaney, Ryan 45-49 53.79 13/5 54.11 4 5
35 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 54.00 13/3 52.08 3 6
35 KA Seaman, Bruce 60-64 54.00 13/6 54.31 1 9
35 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 54.00 13/2 54.44 8 1
38 DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 54.49 13/7 54.49 7 2
39 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 54.90 13/1 55.29 5 4
40 L4S Melinson, Timothy 40-44 55.00 13/8 55.10 8 1
40 ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 55.00 12/4 55.19 9 0
42 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 55.55 12/5 57.04 4 5
43 UC08 Turner, George 40-44 55.84 12/3 55.22 10 0
44 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 35-39 55.86 12/6 56.29 3 6
45 GMUP Glover, Josh 18-24 55.90 12/2 56.49 12 0
46 ALEX Murphy, Eric 18-24 56.00 12/7 54.67 11 0
47 ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 56.17 12/1 58.55 3 6
48 RMST Swift, Rory 30-34 56.30 12/8 54.17 5 4
49 ARMS Rooney, Tim 40-44 56.34 11/4 56.14 11 0
50 LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 56.50 11/5 56.44 11 0
51 VMST Clear, Kirk 50-54 56.67 11/3 56.70 4 5
52 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 57.10 11/6 58.04 7 2
53 XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 57.50 11/2 56.92 2 7
54 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 57.52 11/7 57.49 5 4
55 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 57.66 11/1 NS 0
56 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 57.89 11/8 55.43 10 0
57 TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 57.99 10/5 53.25 2 7
57 LTDV Blutfield, Matthew 25-29 57.99 10/4 54.50 9 0
59 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 58.00 10/2 56.74 12 0
59 1693 Kimball, Joe 50-54 58.00 10/3 57.77 6 3
59 UC08 Hain, Michael 45-49 58.00 10/1 59.09 6 3
59 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 58.00 10/6 1:00.17 5 4
59 AKMS Shaw, Chris 35-39 58.00 10/7 1:03.12 6 3
64 1693 Tingstrom, Michael 50-54 58.54 10/8 58.11 8 1
65 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 40-44 58.77 9/4 59.77 16 0
66 UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 58.81 9/5 NS 0
67 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 58.87 9/3 1:00.02 4 5
68 UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 58.97 9/6 58.55 13 0
69 GERM Westbrooks, Francis 18-24 59.00 9/2 58.16 13 0
70 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 59.31 9/7 59.53 5 4
71 CMYM Hinz, Brian 45-49 59.48 9/1 1:00.81 7 2
72 LASH Meade, Thomas 60-64 59.50 9/8 58.71 4 5
72 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 59.50 8/4 59.15 3 6
74 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 59.99 8/5 59.54 15 0
75 L4S Carsner, James 40-44 1:00.00 8/3 58.14 14 0
75 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 1:00.00 8/2 58.17 2 7
75 RWW Watson, Jon 60-64 1:00.00 8/6 1:01.50 5 4
78 LMAC Laiti, Chris 55-59 1:00.63 8/7 1:01.11 7 2
79 LASH Brennan, Edward 50-54 1:01.30 8/1 56.17 3 6
80 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:01.49 8/8 1:01.51 6 3
81 GERM Golden, Scott 55-59 1:01.57 7/4 1:00.69 6 3
82 RWW Cramer, Jason 40-44 1:02.00 7/5 58.01 13 0
83 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:02.50 7/3 1:00.79 1 9
84 FAC Arnold, Scott 55-59 1:03.69 7/6 1:02.79 8 1
85 NAMI Gellerman, Jack 18-24 1:05.00 7/8 1:01.66 14 0
85 ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:05.00 7/7 1:02.41 7 2
85 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 1:05.00 7/1 NS 0
85 VMST Keating, Raymond 55-59 1:05.00 7/2 NS 0
89 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 1:06.00 6/3 1:03.18 2 7
89 L4S Dearfield, Kerry 65-69 1:06.00 6/5 1:05.70 3 6
89 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 1:06.00 6/4 1:08.72 5 4
92 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 1:07.00 6/6 1:07.02 1 9
93 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:07.66 6/2 1:06.01 9 0
94 WFAC Zemo, David 50-54 1:07.83 6/7 1:07.16 10 0
95 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:08.50 6/8 1:08.01 2 7
96 L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 1:09.00 5/4 1:10.03 11 0
97 GMUP Weidner, Robert 60-64 1:09.37 5/5 1:23.16 9 0
98 L4S Purcell, Frank 50-54 1:09.98 5/3 1:12.57 11 0
99 RMST Belyea, David 55-59 1:10.00 5/7 1:06.64 10 0
99 GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:10.00 5/6 1:09.07 6 3
99 SDS Stephens, Glenn 60-64 1:10.00 5/2 NS 0
102 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 1:10.62 5/1 1:13.45 1 9
103 1693 Fisher, Bruce 70-74 1:11.00 5/8 1:09.19 1 9
104 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 1:11.63 4/4 1:13.82 9 0
105 UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 1:12.00 4/5 1:11.14 8 1
106 MARY Belanger, Donald 65-69 1:12.71 4/3 1:10.66 7 2
107 GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 1:12.79 4/6 1:13.77 3 6
108 GMUP Messaros, Joey 18-24 1:12.87 4/2 1:11.64 15 0
109 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 1:13.00 4/7 1:20.15 2 7
110 1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 1:13.45 4/1 1:09.78 8 1
111 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:13.96 4/8 1:13.00 8 1
112 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 1:14.91 3/4 1:07.09 4 5
113 SBM Wong, John 55-59 1:15.00 3/5 1:05.10 9 0
114 1693 Harper, Bill 50-54 1:15.99 3/3 1:23.43 12 0
115 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:19.10 3/6 1:16.29 10 0
116 1693 Martinez, Tylor 25-29 1:20.00 3/2 57.35 12 0
116 RWW Gay, Arturo 45-49 1:20.00 3/7 1:13.23 9 0
118 ARMS Lengle, James 65-69 1:20.01 3/1 NS 0
119 NCMS Beachler, Michael 65-69 1:20.37 3/8 NS 0
120 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:21.00 2/4 1:17.04 4 5
121 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 1:23.64 2/5 1:22.01 17 0
122 1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 1:24.86 2/3 1:25.65 3 6
123 RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 1:28.71 2/6 1:29.24 4 5
124 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:30.00 2/7 48.26 1 9
124 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 1:30.00 2/2 1:27.78 5 4
126 ALEX Sutton, Marshall 40-44 1:30.88 2/1 1:20.90 17 0
127 VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 1:32.00 2/8 1:27.90 6 3
128 RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 1:34.36 1/4 1:46.99 3 6
129 VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 1:35.00 1/5 1:40.11 13 0
130 ARMS Guo, Yifan 18-24 1:40.00 1/3 1:19.36 16 0
130 VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 1:40.00 1/6 1:32.74 2 7
132 DCAC Pan, Harry 30-34 2:10.00 1/2 1:24.52 6 3
133 WFAC Middleton, Paul 75-79 2:15.00 1/7 1:54.54 7 2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home