2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 100 Y Free

62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 51.91 8/4 51.49 1 9
2 1693 Ryczek, Emily 25-29 53.67 8/5 53.88 1 9
3 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 55.20 8/3 56.01 1 9
4 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 55.94 8/6 56.10 1 9
5 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 56.58 8/2 55.99 1 9
6 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 57.25 8/7 57.83 3 6
7 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 57.99 8/1 58.74 4 5
8 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 58.00 8/8 57.59 2 7
9 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 58.20 7/4 57.60 3 6
10 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 58.37 7/5 56.95 2 7
11 1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 58.50 7/3 56.44 2 7
12 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 30-34 59.00 7/6 58.86 2 7
13 SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 59.73 7/2 1:02.30 3 6
14 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:00.49 7/7 1:00.54 1 9
15 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:00.97 7/1 1:00.47 3 6
16 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 50-54 1:01.46 7/8 1:02.65 3 6
17 LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 1:01.67 6/4 58.24 2 7
18 ALEX McWilliams, Katie 35-39 1:02.14 6/3 57.59 1 9
19 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 1:02.42 6/6 1:01.06 4 5
20 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 1:02.71 6/2 1:01.91 2 7
21 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 1:03.09 6/7 1:00.64 5 4
22 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:03.44 6/1 1:04.81 2 7
23 RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 1:03.50 6/8 1:04.72 1 9
24 L4S Krause, Dori 50-54 1:03.66 5/4 1:02.42 2 7
25 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 1:04.35 5/5 1:04.32 3 6
26 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:04.36 5/3 1:03.49 1 9
27 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 1:05.00 5/6 1:10.56 4 5
28 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:05.37 5/2 1:04.99 2 7
29 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 1:05.50 5/7 1:05.87 3 6
30 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:05.61 5/1 1:06.95 7 2
31 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:06.00 5/8 1:04.65 1 9
32 ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 1:06.32 4/4 1:05.96 3 6
33 LASH Flickinger, Erica 40-44 1:06.91 4/5 1:04.90 6 3
34 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:08.00 4/3 1:06.93 3 6
35 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:10.25 4/6 1:09.06 4 5
36 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 1:10.50 4/2 1:11.43 4 5
37 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:12.00 4/7 NS 0
38 NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 1:12.88 4/1 1:09.32 1 9
39 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 1:13.36 4/8 1:08.22 2 7
40 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 1:13.65 3/4 1:14.12 3 6
41 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:14.00 3/5 1:13.51 2 7
42 MASH Wiseman, Kathryn 50-54 1:15.00 3/3 1:13.04 5 4
43 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:16.35 3/6 DQ 0
44 WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 1:20.00 3/2 1:17.37 5 4
44 CRAB White, Maureen 60-64 1:20.00 3/7 1:21.58 7 2
46 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 1:20.21 3/1 1:23.00 5 4
47 RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 1:20.27 3/8 1:20.61 8 1
48 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 1:21.18 2/4 1:21.08 3 6
49 WFAC Frost-Barnes, Seana 30-34 1:21.27 2/5 NS 0
50 ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 65-69 1:21.50 2/3 NS 0
51 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:22.44 2/6 1:23.68 1 9
52 UC08 Lampe, Betty 60-64 1:24.55 2/2 1:21.34 6 3
53 RMST Donahue, Kendall 45-49 1:24.89 2/7 1:24.83 4 5
54 HUH Scheffter, Barbara 65-69 1:26.49 2/1 NS 0
55 RMST Nelson, Tanja 45-49 1:31.96 2/8 1:29.96 5 4
56 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 1:35.00 1/4 1:16.86 4 5
57 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:37.88 1/7 1:45.74 2 7
58 FAC RO, Duk 55-59 1:49.10 1/5 1:46.74 5 4
59 VMST Francis, Lesley 85-89 1:57.76 1/8 2:14.85 1 9
60 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 2:01.13 1/3 1:59.34 4 5
61 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:09.30 1/6 2:33.69 3 6
62 FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 2:32.48 1/2 2:41.23 8 1
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home