SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1000 Y Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Kertesz, Kristof 25-29 10:01.87 1/4 10:36.93 1 9
2 TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 10:56.43 1/5 10:55.09 1 9
3 UMAC Elshafei, Emad 50-54 11:41.84 1/3 11:18.34 1 9
4 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 11:50.00 1/6 11:51.58 1 9
5 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 11:55.00 1/2 11:55.32 1 9
6 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 11:55.42 1/7 11:56.34 2 7
7 DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 12:02.02 1/1 12:05.78 2 7
8 ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 12:10.67 1/8 12:26.16 1 9
9 XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 12:15.00 2/4 12:06.86 1 9
10 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 12:17.02 2/5 12:17.31 2 7
11 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 12:27.35 2/3 12:07.59 3 6
12 ETM Sovik-Johnston, Amanda 35-39 12:30.00 NS NS 0
13 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 12:30.99 2/6 12:13.51 2 7
14 ALEX Lachney, Fay 55-59 12:42.04 2/2 12:35.69 2 7
15 UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 12:42.18 2/7 13:12.21 2 7
16 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 12:53.70 2/1 12:35.99 1 9
17 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 13:00.00 2/8 12:13.60 1 9
18 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 13:13.13 3/4 12:31.13 1 9
19 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 13:22.61 3/5 13:12.81 3 6
20 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 13:39.85 3/3 13:22.80 1 9
21 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 13:44.10 NS NS 0
22 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 13:45.00 3/6 13:31.12 1 9
23 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 13:50.00 3/2 14:14.76 2 7
24 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 14:00.00 3/7 12:51.64 1 9
25 FAFF McDonald, Megan 30-34 14:17.14 3/1 13:38.43 2 7
26 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 14:25.00 3/8 14:00.99 1 9
27 MERR Mandour, Saleh 65-69 15:00.00 4/5 14:18.99 2 7
27 SDS Stephens, Glenn 60-64 15:00.00 4/4 NS 0
29 L4S Perfall, Betty 60-64 15:20.00 4/3 14:53.25 2 7
30 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 15:34.94 4/6 14:52.41 1 9
31 ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 65-69 15:35.00 4/2 15:53.46 3 6
32 NCMS Beachler, Michael 65-69 15:37.27 NS NS 0
33 L4S Butler, Maura 40-44 15:50.00 4/7 15:21.95 3 6
34 L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 16:00.00 4/1 15:47.55 1 9
35 RIPM Dewing, Maria 55-59 16:06.00 4/8 15:22.99 4 5
36 FAFF Brown, Ray 55-59 16:16.48 5/4 16:08.54 2 7
37 1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 16:51.86 5/5 16:44.28 2 7
38 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 17:25.62 5/3 17:14.77 1 9
39 RIPM Murrell, Christy 50-54 18:00.00 5/6 17:00.86 2 7
40 RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 18:27.17 5/2 20:18.49 2 7
41 RIPM Griffith, Lee 70-74 18:30.00 5/1 17:35.06 3 6
41 L4S Johnson, Kathleen 50-54 18:30.00 5/7 17:46.39 3 6
43 FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 19:13.49 5/8 18:14.71 4 5
44 L4S Brothers, Sherri 45-49 20:20.00 NS 0
45 L4S Smith, Tamara 60-64 20:30.00 6/4 19:17.11 3 6
46 L4S Slaughter, Jodie 60-64 23:00.00 6/5 23:08.43 4 5
47 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 24:00.00 6/3 21:02.41 1 9
48 UC12 Cintron, Luis 30-34 25:00.00 6/6 20:45.43 2 7
48 DCAC Pan, Harry 30-34 25:00.00 6/2 21:21.06 3 6
50 L4S Connell, Warren 40-44 30:00.00 6/1 28:29.13 3 6
50 L4S Murphy, Ruth 45-49 30:00.00 6/7 44:52.81 1 9
52 L4S Fairchild, KC 45-49 NT 6/8 49:37.21 2 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home