Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 31: Women 200 Y Free
51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
1693
Ryczek, Emily
25-29
1:58.61
7/4
1:59.16
1
9
2
DFSH
Greenawalt, Anne
30-34
2:02.73
7/5
2:01.91
1
9
3
1693
Greene, Shannon
30-34
2:04.63
7/3
2:05.84
2
7
4
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
45-49
2:05.97
7/6
2:14.37
2
7
5
ETM
MacDonald, Emilie
18-24
2:08.50
7/2
2:08.36
1
9
6
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
40-44
2:10.00
7/7
2:07.48
1
9
7
1776
Hug, Laurie
50-54
2:10.12
7/1
2:09.21
1
9
8
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
35-39
2:12.42
7/8
2:10.94
1
9
9
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
2:13.37
6/4
2:13.45
1
9
10
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
35-39
2:13.84
6/5
2:10.96
2
7
11
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
40-44
2:14.33
6/3
2:12.33
2
7
12
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
55-59
2:15.05
6/6
2:14.94
1
9
13
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
55-59
2:17.90
6/2
2:23.66
2
7
14
DCRP
Dustin, Kim
50-54
2:18.43
6/7
2:17.76
2
7
15
ALEX
Bade, Marian
18-24
2:19.47
6/1
NS
0
16
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
2:19.50
6/8
2:19.42
1
9
17
ALEX
Lachney, Fay
55-59
2:20.30
5/4
NS
0
18
RMST
Bass, Amy
45-49
2:22.75
5/5
2:23.02
3
6
19
VMST
Letendre, Claire
30-34
2:25.00
5/6
2:17.96
3
6
19
VMST
Gregory, Barbie
50-54
2:25.00
5/3
2:18.46
3
6
21
GMUP
Layton, Katie
45-49
2:25.18
5/2
2:30.07
4
5
22
FAIR
Talty, Leah
30-34
2:26.26
5/7
2:26.79
4
5
23
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
50-54
2:27.08
5/1
NS
0
24
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
40-44
2:27.18
5/8
NS
0
25
LASH
Flickinger, Erica
40-44
2:29.52
4/5
2:21.45
3
6
26
WFAC
Landers, Denise
55-59
2:30.00
4/3
NS
0
27
ETM
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
2:30.35
4/6
2:35.53
1
9
28
RMST
McNamara, Beth
50-54
2:30.44
4/2
2:33.81
4
5
29
MASH
Wiseman, Kathryn
50-54
2:36.00
4/7
2:42.06
5
4
29
MERR
Brown, Ann
55-59
2:36.00
4/1
2:43.23
3
6
31
NEM
Hayes, Christie
70-74
2:38.18
4/8
2:32.06
1
9
32
FAC
DeVito, Christina
30-34
2:41.63
3/4
2:43.18
5
4
33
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
70-74
2:42.00
3/5
2:40.07
2
7
34
VMST
Barry, Marcia
70-74
2:45.66
3/3
2:44.16
3
6
35
1776
Figenshu, Susan
60-64
2:50.00
3/6
2:55.51
2
7
36
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
35-39
2:50.51
3/2
2:55.65
4
5
37
FAC
Cameron, Terri
50-54
2:52.30
3/7
2:45.78
6
3
38
L4S
Bozeman, Lesley
35-39
2:52.75
3/1
2:51.22
3
6
39
VMST
Mackall, Suni
55-59
2:56.60
3/8
2:51.93
4
5
40
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
70-74
2:58.90
2/4
2:56.75
4
5
41
L4S
Sours, Kate
18-24
3:00.00
2/3
2:49.86
3
6
41
WFAC
Adams, Blanca
60-64
3:00.00
2/5
2:59.93
3
6
43
CRAB
White, Maureen
60-64
3:05.00
2/6
3:07.55
4
5
44
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
75-79
3:06.79
2/2
3:06.25
1
9
45
RMST
Donahue, Kendall
45-49
3:09.55
2/7
3:13.51
5
4
46
UMAC
van Iersel, Miranda
40-44
3:09.86
2/1
3:04.18
4
5
47
L4S
Bowman, Branka
50-54
3:12.00
2/8
3:16.66
7
2
48
CAFC
Basham, Abby
18-24
3:20.00
1/4
2:43.27
2
7
49
L4S
Duquette, Michelle
35-39
3:40.00
1/1
3:35.36
5
4
50
L4S
Hannam, Karen
75-79
4:47.56
1/3
NS
0
51
VMST
Francis, Lesley
85-89
5:00.00
1/8
4:53.75
1
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home