2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

Event 20 Men 100 Y Breast

69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 COLU Taylor, Austin 25-29 58.11 9/4 58.34 1 9
2 UC11 Fisher, Alex 18-24 59.31 9/5 1:00.44 2 7
3 SFTL Kertesz, Kristof 25-29 59.99 9/3 NS 0
4 TIDE Dean, Deion 18-24 1:02.50 9/6 59.80 1 9
5 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 1:02.79 9/2 1:02.35 1 9
6 DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 1:03.11 9/7 1:08.39 3 6
7 UC08 Hain, Cameron 18-24 1:03.50 9/1 1:02.24 3 6
8 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 1:04.04 9/8 1:02.44 1 9
9 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 1:04.19 8/4 1:03.53 2 7
10 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:05.01 8/5 1:05.20 2 7
11 UMAC Doane, Michael 45-49 1:05.10 8/3 1:05.64 3 6
12 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 1:06.00 8/6 1:04.82 2 7
13 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:06.01 8/2 1:02.98 1 9
14 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 1:06.25 8/7 1:05.03 1 9
15 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 1:06.99 8/1 NS 0
16 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 1:07.00 8/8 1:04.70 1 9
17 FAIR McNelis, Michael 40-44 1:07.35 7/4 1:06.53 3 6
18 ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 1:08.00 7/5 1:02.86 4 5
18 LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 1:08.00 7/3 1:04.66 1 9
20 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:08.06 7/6 1:08.42 4 5
21 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:08.07 7/2 1:12.40 6 3
22 SHARK Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 1:08.25 7/7 1:10.31 3 6
23 LTDV Blutfield, Matthew 25-29 1:08.99 7/1 1:11.92 5 4
24 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:09.01 7/8 1:12.77 4 5
25 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:09.51 6/4 1:10.22 3 6
26 ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 1:09.77 6/5 1:08.94 5 4
27 L4S Macedonia, Nicholas 30-34 1:10.00 6/6 1:04.23 1 9
27 UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 1:10.00 5/8 NS 0
29 LASH Orben, Chris 35-39 1:10.54 6/2 1:07.64 2 7
30 UC08 Turner, George 40-44 1:10.92 6/7 1:08.51 4 5
31 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 1:11.08 6/1 1:09.16 2 7
32 RMST Swift, Rory 30-34 1:11.10 6/8 1:10.27 2 7
33 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 1:11.17 5/4 1:09.80 2 7
34 UC09 Magd, Basem 25-29 1:11.60 5/5 1:12.70 7 2
35 UC12 Neubauer, Kenneth 60-64 1:12.40 5/3 1:10.68 2 7
36 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 1:13.57 1/7 1:54.26 8 1
37 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 1:13.99 5/2 1:14.89 7 2
38 GMUP Farello, Paul 50-54 1:14.00 5/7 1:09.27 3 6
39 GMUP Glover, Josh 18-24 1:14.50 5/1 1:10.38 5 4
40 L4S Andrew, Jason 40-44 1:15.00 6/3 1:14.82 6 3
40 XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 1:15.00 4/4 1:15.28 5 4
40 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:15.00 4/5 1:16.05 4 5
43 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 1:16.63 4/3 NS 0
44 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 1:17.00 4/6 1:13.17 4 5
45 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:19.00 4/2 1:18.63 1 9
46 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 1:20.00 4/1 1:11.80 4 5
46 UC08 Heinemann, William 60-64 1:20.00 4/8 1:18.34 3 6
46 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 1:20.00 4/7 1:18.36 6 3
49 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:22.11 3/4 1:22.42 4 5
50 1776 Hoffman, Charles 65-69 1:24.81 3/5 1:22.59 3 6
51 RMST Thomasian, Aram 30-34 1:25.00 3/3 1:14.99 3 6
51 SBM Wong, John 55-59 1:25.00 3/6 1:20.14 7 2
53 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 1:26.56 3/2 1:21.41 2 7
54 MARY Long, Bob 65-69 1:31.50 3/7 1:27.44 4 5
55 UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 1:34.00 3/1 1:33.67 6 3
56 ARMS Lengle, James 65-69 1:35.01 3/8 NS 0
57 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 1:37.11 2/4 1:30.21 5 4
58 1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 1:37.28 2/5 1:40.08 4 5
59 GERM Greger, Ronald 70-74 1:38.00 2/3 1:39.36 1 9
60 ANCM Diamond, Louis 75-79 1:40.00 2/6 NS 0
60 VMST Gernstein, Terry 75-79 1:40.00 2/2 NS 0
62 L4S Purcell, Frank 50-54 1:42.64 2/7 1:42.27 5 4
63 GMUP Messaros, Joey 18-24 1:44.08 2/1 1:42.79 7 2
64 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 1:45.00 2/8 1:45.65 2 7
65 ARMS Guo, Yifan 18-24 1:50.00 1/4 1:27.23 6 3
66 RMST Belyea, David 55-59 1:55.00 1/5 1:30.30 8 1
67 VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 1:58.00 1/3 2:04.70 1 9
68 VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 2:10.00 1/6 1:56.48 1 9
69 MARY Belanger, Donald 65-69 2:15.79 1/2 1:37.36 7 2
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home