Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 100 M Free

70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Hansen, Scott 35-39 55.22 7/5 56.67 1 20
2 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 55.50 7/6 NS 0
3 CHEL Cohen, Julien 18-24 57.72 7/4 1:00.22 1 20
4 XCL Blazuk, Andrew 30-34 58.00 7/3 54.24 1 20
4 IA Hardick, Sean 25-29 58.00 7/7 NS 0
6 BCTM Beeker, Alex 25-29 59.00 7/8 1:03.70 1 20
7 MPNY Irisov, Laziz 40-44 1:01.00 7/2 NS 0
8 NYCH Gershel, Marc 45-49 1:03.00 7/1 1:00.97 1 20
8 UC07 Mills, Andrew 45-49 1:03.00 7/9 1:01.79 2 17
10 XCL Oppenheimer, Hank 25-29 1:04.83 7/10 1:08.97 2 17
11 LICY Charles, DilloN 30-34 1:05.00 6/4 1:00.29 2 17
11 BCTM Lewis, Kristin 25-29 1:05.00 6/6 1:08.52 1 20
11 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 1:05.00 6/5 NS 0
11 NYCH Palme, Troy 30-34 1:05.00 6/7 NS 0
15 BCTM Hebert, Jeremy 30-34 1:07.00 6/3 1:03.24 3 16
16 PATZ Conti, Juliet 45-49 1:07.63 6/8 1:10.15 1 20
17 UC06 Sung, Chanterelle 40-44 1:08.00 6/2 NS 0
18 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 1:09.00 6/1 1:06.19 1 20
18 UC06 Brown, Jason 55-59 1:09.00 6/9 1:11.10 2 17
20 NYCH Maramotti, Fabia 18-24 1:10.00 5/7 1:06.98 1 20
20 BCTM Saint-Amour, Craig 65-69 1:10.00 5/2 1:10.11 1 20
20 XCL O'Donoghue, Michael 60-64 1:10.00 5/6 1:13.89 1 20
20 CHEL Christie, Andrew 30-34 1:10.00 5/8 1:16.64 4 15
20 METR Bottini, Mike 60-64 1:10.00 6/10 1:20.66 3 16
20 XCL Stroh, Caitlin 25-29 1:10.00 5/4 1:20.67 2 17
20 WM McCue, Sean 55-59 1:10.00 5/5 NS 0
20 XCL Reinitz, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 5/3 NS 0
28 XCL Schore, David 50-54 1:11.00 5/9 1:09.58 1 20
29 BCTM Berstler, Elizabeth 30-34 1:13.95 5/1 1:13.61 2 17
30 UC06 Rothman, Sheldon 65-69 1:14.00 5/10 NS 0
31 METR Cruz, Angelika 45-49 1:14.04 4/5 1:16.32 2 17
32 NYCH Story, Sarah 30-34 1:14.30 4/6 1:12.27 1 20
33 GSM McElroy, Frank 70-74 1:15.00 4/7 1:13.41 1 20
33 UC06 McKee, Kelly 65-69 1:15.00 4/4 1:14.90 2 17
35 BCTM Somwaru, Marlon 18-24 1:16.20 4/3 1:09.88 2 17
36 UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 40-44 1:17.00 4/8 1:08.57 1 20
37 XCL Rinn, Andrew 50-54 1:17.25 4/2 1:18.62 2 17
38 REDT McRorie, Jessica 40-44 1:17.70 4/9 NS 0
39 METR Mulderrig, Edward 55-59 1:17.76 4/1 1:21.19 5 14
40 METR Treadwell, Tim 50-54 1:19.29 4/10 1:22.31 3 16
41 BCTM George, Jordan 55-59 1:20.00 3/5 1:20.15 4 15
42 XCL Megherian, Christina 30-34 1:20.50 3/6 1:19.74 3 16
43 NYCH Lewis, Stuart 55-59 1:20.67 3/4 1:19.28 3 16
44 XCL Brenner, Logan 25-29 1:23.50 3/7 1:39.54 3 16
45 GSM Wallace, Richard 70-74 1:25.00 3/3 1:24.05 2 17
46 UC06 Weinberg, Madeleine 55-59 1:27.30 3/8 1:29.77 2 16
47 UC06 Wootton, Michael 60-64 1:28.00 3/2 1:20.44 2 17
48 UC06 Silverman, Daniel 30-34 1:30.00 3/9 1:35.60 5 14
48 UC06 Huminski, Richard 65-69 1:30.00 3/1 NS 0
50 TS Tannenbaum, Shawn 35-39 1:35.00 2/6 1:08.57 2 17
50 XCL Gallo, Christine 55-59 1:35.00 2/5 1:24.61 1 17
50 METR Mc Closkey, Tom 65-69 1:35.00 1/10 1:36.41 4 0
53 UC06 Kellar, Brian 65-69 1:38.95 2/4 1:38.60 5 15
54 REDT Filatov, Stan 65-69 1:40.00 2/3 1:28.61 3 16
54 XCL Sloane, Charlene 65-69 1:40.00 2/7 1:33.37 1 20
54 UC06 Silverman, Judith 60-64 1:40.00 2/8 NS 0
57 UC06 Otto, Christian 50-54 1:41.19 2/2 1:44.95 4 15
58 XCL Ciardullo, Joy 55-59 1:42.30 2/9 1:48.43 3 20
59 UC06 Goodman, Jeff 45-49 1:45.00 2/1 1:28.40 3 16
59 UC06 Greenberg, Steven 70-74 1:45.00 2/10 1:42.82 3 16
59 UC06 Camhi, Stephen 65-69 1:45.00 1/5 NS 0
62 LICY Gonzalez, Ronald 35-39 1:50.00 1/4 NS 0
62 XCL Williams, James 55-59 1:50.00 1/6 NS 0
64 METR Schloss, Steve 80-84 1:55.00 1/7 2:01.52 1 20
65 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:58.00 1/3 2:00.96 2 20
66 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 2:00.00 1/8 1:24.88 6 13
66 UC06 Savelieva, Polina 35-39 2:00.00 1/2 1:46.72 1 20
68 METR Monahan, Richard 75-79 2:05.00 1/9 1:41.76 1 17
69 XCL Shortino, Ann 55-59 2:19.86 1/1 NS 0
70 XCL McManus, Thomas 45-49 NT NS NS 15
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home