SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 400 M Free

31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 4:47.86 3/5 NS 0
2 NYCH Maramotti, Fabia 18-24 4:48.64 3/6 4:55.12 1 20
3 BCTM Nakahodo, Sidney 40-44 4:59.00 3/4 4:54.88 1 20
4 XCL Hartford, Catherine 30-34 5:13.51 3/7 5:02.51 1 20
5 CHEL Sawicz, Kasia 30-34 5:17.00 3/3 5:11.36 2 17
6 NYCH Gershel, Marc 45-49 5:30.00 3/8 NS 0
7 GSM McElroy, Frank 70-74 5:35.00 3/2 5:34.27 1 20
7 XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 5:35.00 3/1 NS 0
7 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 5:35.00 3/9 NS 0
10 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 5:41.52 3/10 5:34.35 1 20
11 METR Cruz, Angelika 45-49 5:44.73 2/5 NS 0
12 UC06 Scott, Jessica 35-39 5:53.59 2/6 6:08.00 1 20
13 XCL O'Donoghue, Michael 60-64 6:00.00 2/4 5:38.29 1 20
13 AGUA Sokolow, Steven 60-64 6:00.00 2/7 5:59.28 2 17
15 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 6:05.00 2/3 6:02.19 2 17
16 XCL Haftel, Frank 45-49 6:20.00 2/8 6:12.01 1 20
17 UC06 Weinberg, Madeleine 55-59 6:26.70 2/2 6:22.19 1 20
18 UC06 Tharp, Louis 65-69 6:35.13 2/9 7:32.58 4 15
19 LICY Wong, Jason 30-34 6:45.00 2/10 5:39.50 1 20
19 GSM Wallace, Richard 70-74 6:45.00 2/1 6:52.06 3 16
21 REDT Filatov, Stan 65-69 6:50.00 1/5 6:40.52 2 17
22 UC06 Kellar, Brian 65-69 7:16.01 1/6 7:14.90 3 16
23 NYCH Palme, Troy 30-34 7:30.00 1/4 6:28.22 2 17
24 UC06 Huminski, Richard 65-69 7:39.37 1/7 NS 0
25 NYCH Snee, Nora 25-29 8:00.00 1/3 5:22.87 1 20
26 AGUA Snyder, Sharon 60-64 8:15.00 NS NS 0
27 UC06 Otto, Christian 50-54 8:19.46 1/2 7:42.61 1 20
28 METR Monahan, Richard 75-79 8:20.00 1/9 8:00.24 1 20
29 METR Schloss, Steve 80-84 9:12.68 1/8 9:40.08 1 20
30 CONN Wildrick, Terry 65-69 10:00.00 1/10 7:56.53 1 20
31 AGUA Einsidler, Karen 60-64 10:40.00 1/1 5:18.32 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home