Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 M IM

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 XCL Zelehowsky, Lucas 25-29 1:05.00 6/5 1:03.74 1 20
2 RAC Burke, Sean 40-44 1:05.50 6/6 1:07.38 1 20
3 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:05.84 6/4 1:10.49 1 20
4 IA Hardick, Sean 25-29 1:06.00 6/7 1:05.58 2 17
5 CHEL Miller, Cory 25-29 1:07.00 6/3 1:13.55 1 20
6 AGUA Ulyanenko, Sergey 35-39 1:08.00 6/8 1:12.67 2 17
7 CHEL Cohen, Julien 18-24 1:09.00 6/2 1:12.48 1 20
8 LICY Kravchuk, Maksym 25-29 1:10.00 6/9 1:17.33 3 16
9 XCL Zak, Donna 35-39 1:12.00 6/10 1:21.12 2 17
9 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 1:12.00 6/1 NS 0
11 LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 1:13.00 5/5 NS 0
12 XCL Weiss, Adam 40-44 1:13.43 5/6 1:12.22 2 17
13 BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 30-34 1:14.58 5/4 1:19.99 1 20
14 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 1:14.95 5/7 1:14.08 2 17
15 LICY Charles, DilloN 30-34 1:15.00 5/2 1:08.77 1 20
15 XCL Reinitz, Michael 45-49 1:15.00 5/1 1:14.23 1 20
15 BCTM Lewis, Kristin 25-29 1:15.00 5/8 1:18.54 3 16
15 SYSM Kahn, Roger 60-64 1:15.00 5/3 NS 0
15 AGUA Oka, Yuka 30-34 1:15.00 5/9 NS 0
20 RAC Burke, Nicole 35-39 1:17.00 5/10 1:17.60 1 20
20 XCL Bohack, Robert 55-59 1:17.00 4/5 1:18.03 1 20
22 BCTM Gerson, Kelcie 18-24 1:18.08 4/6 1:22.35 1 20
23 XCL Ahearn, John 40-44 1:19.50 4/4 1:20.65 3 16
24 NYCH Gershel, Marc 45-49 1:20.00 4/3 1:14.52 2 17
24 XCL Myszkowski, Olivia 25-29 1:20.00 4/7 1:21.23 4 15
24 CHEL Christie, Andrew 30-34 1:20.00 4/8 1:24.02 2 17
27 PATZ Conti, Juliet 45-49 1:20.26 4/2 1:21.70 1 20
28 XCL Cataldo, Keith 55-59 1:24.00 4/9 1:24.55 2 17
29 BCTM Sullivan, Thomas 60-64 1:25.00 4/1 NS 0
30 BCTM Berstler, Elizabeth 30-34 1:25.05 4/10 1:23.33 2 17
31 UC06 Lei, Ting 60-64 1:25.55 3/5 2:08.13 4 15
32 METR Cruz, Angelika 45-49 1:25.58 3/6 1:27.87 2 17
33 POST Koster, Carolyn 55-59 1:27.50 3/4 1:23.93 1 20
34 AGUA Cort, Hayley 55-59 1:27.71 3/7 1:26.76 2 17
35 WM McCue, Sean 55-59 1:29.00 NS NS 0
36 METR Jones, Stephen 60-64 1:30.00 3/8 1:29.94 2 17
36 XCL Cedar, Zachary 18-24 1:30.00 3/2 NS 0
38 GSM Huminski, Robert 65-69 1:31.25 3/9 1:33.28 1 20
38 UC06 Huminski, Richard 65-69 1:31.25 3/1 1:41.72 2 17
40 XCL Kaufman, David 45-49 1:35.39 3/10 1:34.04 4 15
41 XCL Benson, Richard 65-69 1:36.66 2/5 1:43.60 3 16
42 XCL Vietmeier, Angela 35-39 1:38.25 2/6 1:35.02 3 16
43 XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55-59 1:39.58 2/4 1:36.25 3 16
44 UC06 Wootton, Michael 60-64 1:42.00 2/7 1:41.16 3 16
45 XCL Stroh, Caitlin 25-29 1:45.00 2/8 1:24.26 6 13
45 XCL O'Donoghue, Michael 60-64 1:45.00 2/3 1:27.65 1 20
45 XCL Haftel, Frank 45-49 1:45.00 2/2 1:27.89 3 16
48 UC06 Goodman, Jeff 45-49 2:00.00 2/1 1:46.30 5 14
48 UC06 Szlechter, Moshe 45-49 2:00.00 2/9 1:51.03 6 13
50 TS Tannenbaum, Shawn 35-39 2:10.00 3/3 1:23.15 3 16
50 XCL Sloane, Charlene 65-69 2:10.00 2/10 1:51.59 1 20
50 CONN Wildrick, Terry 65-69 2:10.00 1/4 2:01.83 2 17
50 UC06 Greenberg, Steven 70-74 2:10.00 1/6 NS 0
54 TNYA Goran, Steven 60-64 2:21.85 1/7 NS 0
55 NYCH Snee, Nora 25-29 3:00.00 1/3 1:22.68 5 14
56 XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 NT NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home