Dr. Bill Ross 5th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 200 M Free

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Hansen, Scott 35-39 2:04.58 6/5 2:07.39 1 20
2 BCTM Beeker, Alex 25-29 2:06.00 6/6 2:22.25 1 20
3 CHEL Miller, Cory 25-29 2:10.00 6/4 2:22.55 1 20
4 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:12.69 6/7 2:13.89 2 17
5 BCTM Gerson, Kelcie 18-24 2:20.08 6/3 2:33.10 2 17
6 XCL Reinitz, Michael 45-49 2:22.00 6/8 2:25.92 2 17
7 NYCH Maramotti, Fabia 18-24 2:30.00 6/2 2:22.37 1 20
8 XCL Hartford, Catherine 30-34 2:30.53 6/9 2:23.85 1 20
9 UC06 Sung, Chanterelle 40-44 2:34.00 6/1 NS 0
10 RAC Burke, Nicole 35-39 2:35.00 5/6 2:27.22 1 20
10 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 2:35.00 5/5 2:32.11 1 20
10 XCL Cedar, Zachary 18-24 2:35.00 6/10 NS 0
13 NYCH Story, Sarah 30-34 2:36.08 5/4 2:35.54 2 17
14 UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 40-44 2:38.00 5/7 2:30.44 1 20
14 METR Jones, Stephen 60-64 2:38.00 5/3 2:41.46 2 17
16 NYCH Gershel, Marc 45-49 2:40.00 4/5 2:22.16 1 20
16 AGUA Einsidler, Karen 60-64 2:40.00 5/9 2:32.90 1 20
16 GSM McElroy, Frank 70-74 2:40.00 5/2 2:35.69 1 20
16 BCTM Saint-Amour, Craig 65-69 2:40.00 5/1 2:41.00 2 17
16 XCL Schore, David 50-54 2:40.00 5/8 2:41.04 1 20
16 SEAW Todd, Robert 50-54 2:40.00 5/10 2:46.70 2 17
22 REDT McRorie, Jessica 40-44 2:40.95 4/6 NS 0
23 XCL Rinn, Andrew 50-54 2:42.20 4/4 2:47.62 3 16
24 UC06 Scott, Jessica 35-39 2:43.98 4/7 2:50.29 2 17
25 LICY Wong, Jason 30-34 2:45.00 4/8 2:33.82 1 20
25 XCL O'Donoghue, Michael 60-64 2:45.00 4/3 2:40.22 1 20
27 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 2:46.19 4/2 2:40.70 1 20
28 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 2:46.28 4/9 2:49.10 1 20
29 XCL Haftel, Frank 45-49 3:00.00 4/1 2:50.78 4 15
30 UC06 Weinberg, Madeleine 55-59 3:01.50 4/10 3:08.73 2 17
31 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:03.00 3/5 2:57.51 2 17
32 UC06 Tharp, Louis 65-69 3:04.05 3/6 3:24.84 5 14
33 UC06 Silverman, Daniel 30-34 3:05.00 3/4 3:38.05 2 17
34 NYCH Lewis, Stuart 55-59 3:09.94 3/7 3:02.36 2 17
35 TS Tannenbaum, Shawn 35-39 3:10.00 3/3 2:42.27 3 16
35 XCL Benson, Richard 65-69 3:10.00 3/9 3:07.75 4 15
35 GSM Wallace, Richard 70-74 3:10.00 3/8 3:10.93 3 16
35 AGUA Einsidler, Jon 65-69 3:10.00 3/2 NS 0
39 XCL Gallo, Christine 55-59 3:12.67 3/1 3:04.19 1 20
40 UC06 Huminski, Richard 65-69 3:15.00 3/10 2:59.81 3 16
41 XCL McManus, Thomas 45-49 3:18.50 2/5 2:43.50 3 16
42 UC06 Silverman, Judith 60-64 3:30.00 2/6 3:31.00 2 17
43 XCL Witte, Linda 55-59 3:45.00 2/4 4:06.40 3 16
44 UC06 Otto, Christian 50-54 3:45.36 2/7 4:04.04 4 15
45 XCL Sloane, Charlene 65-69 3:50.00 2/3 3:23.63 1 20
45 UC06 Kellar, Brian 65-69 3:50.00 2/8 3:27.32 6 13
47 METR Monahan, Richard 75-79 3:58.99 2/2 3:42.70 1 20
48 UC06 Greenberg, Steven 70-74 4:00.00 2/9 3:48.39 4 15
48 UC06 Camhi, Stephen 65-69 4:00.00 1/5 3:52.04 7 12
48 UC06 Savelieva, Polina 35-39 4:00.00 2/10 3:59.00 3 16
48 AGUA Johnson, Timothy 70-74 4:00.00 2/1 NS 0
52 METR Schloss, Steve 80-84 4:12.85 1/6 3:41.58 1 20
53 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 4:35.00 1/4 4:41.00 2 17
54 AGUA Smith, Charles 45-49 4:45.54 1/7 4:31.72 5 14
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home