SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters Pentathlon Swim Festival (and 25s!)

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Mixed 50 M Breast

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 25-29 32.50 9/3 33.87 1
2 LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 32.92 9/4 32.75 1
3 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 33.80 9/2 33.70 1
4 BERK Doyle, Benn 60-64 34.20 9/5 34.53 2
5 UC07 Haftkowycz, Mark 50-54 36.77 9/1 36.84 1
6 BCTM Somwaru, Marlon 18-24 37.80 9/6 37.02 1
7 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 38.50 8/3 NS
8 RBAY Russell, Darian 35-39 38.71 8/4 37.50 1
9 CONN Hracs, Caitlyn 25-29 38.73 8/2 40.67 1
10 BERK Pierson, Nick 30-34 39.00 8/5 35.82 1
11 SCYM Duffy, Paul 50-54 39.20 8/1 38.64 2
12 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 39.70 8/6 NS
13 UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 40.00 7/3 40.69 1
14 GWMS Freeman, Marcus 40-44 40.45 7/4 40.42 2
15 SCYM Morchio, Paola 40-44 41.79 7/2 42.50 1
16 GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 55-59 41.94 7/5 42.22 1
17 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 42.00 7/6 42.37 1
17 1776 Koresh, John 55-59 42.00 7/1 42.68 1
17 SCYM DeSimone, David 60-64 42.00 6/3 50.50 5
20 1776 Matz, Michael 55-59 42.74 6/4 43.17 2
21 BERK Rattray, Christopher 25-29 43.02 6/2 39.39 2
22 UC08 Liberman, Alex 40-44 44.00 6/5 38.99 1
23 RBAY Norek, Francis 60-64 44.50 6/1 50.43 4
24 AGUA Billard, Gautier 18-24 45.00 5/3 39.70 2
24 RBAY Lehrer, Michael 30-34 45.00 5/4 48.72 2
24 SCYM DeSimone, Daisy 25-29 45.00 6/6 56.57 3
27 1776 Jones, Robert 65-69 46.00 5/2 44.09 2
28 UC08 Miller, Christopher 45-49 46.25 5/5 44.72 3
29 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 47.52 5/1 NS
30 SCYM McConnell, Bruce 45-49 48.00 5/6 44.71 2
31 LASH Zaffiro, Alicia 45-49 49.84 4/3 50.17 1
32 RBAY Chen, Vincent 18-24 50.00 4/5 51.19 3
32 1776 Koresh, Sara 45-49 50.00 4/4 54.97 5
32 RBAY Hamanaka, Atsushi 55-59 50.00 4/2 55.84 3
35 RBAY Weinstein, Mark 60-64 50.71 4/1 52.02 6
36 SCYM Morgan, Adele 50-54 51.52 4/6 49.92 1
37 SCYM Jaeger, Joanne 60-64 53.00 3/3 53.06 1
38 GWMS Freeman, Martina 45-49 53.03 3/4 52.40 3
39 SCYM Katz, Jerry 80-84 54.39 3/2 58.02 1
40 RBAY Lehrer, Elliott 60-64 55.00 3/5 59.02 8
41 SCYM Breslin, Mary 55-59 57.00 3/1 56.92 2
42 SCYM Guo, Yumei 45-49 58.11 3/6 58.15 6
43 SCYM Young, Kelly 45-49 59.00 2/3 52.91 4
44 LASH Stout, Janice 45-49 1:00.00 2/5 51.00 2
44 SCYM Soisson, Stephen 50-54 1:00.00 2/2 54.84 3
44 SCYM Godfrey, Kathy 55-59 1:00.00 2/4 NS
47 SCYM Burkardt, Tom 60-64 1:05.00 2/1 58.29 7
48 SCYM Oliveira, Angelica 35-39 1:15.00 1/3 52.73 1
48 UC07 Kulko, Olga 50-54 1:15.00 2/6 1:28.58 2
50 SCYM Westervelt, Jacqueline 25-29 1:20.00 1/4 55.07 2
51 GWMS Slavin, David 65-69 1:25.00 1/2 NS
52 SCYM Whelpley, James 75-79 1:42.61 1/5 1:58.04 1
53 SCYM Sjovall, Bill 60-64 NT 1/1 40.49 3
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home