2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters Pentathlon Swim Festival (and 25s!)

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 M Fly

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 28.60 7/3 29.05 1
2 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 25-29 29.42 7/4 28.38 1
3 CHEL Kaganovskaya, Marcel 25-29 30.00 7/2 NS
4 BERK Rattray, Christopher 25-29 30.62 7/5 29.79 2
5 RBAY Russell, Darian 35-39 30.72 7/1 29.01 1
6 BERK Pierson, Nick 30-34 31.00 7/6 29.87 1
7 WASC Port, Jack 25-29 31.50 6/3 31.49 3
8 CONN Hracs, Caitlyn 25-29 31.62 6/4 34.66 1
9 LASH Meade, Thomas 60-64 32.50 6/2 32.04 1
10 BCTM Somwaru, Marlon 18-24 32.65 6/5 32.28 1
11 UC08 Miller, Christopher 45-49 33.21 6/1 33.03 2
12 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 33.25 6/6 31.52 1
13 SCYM Duffy, Paul 50-54 33.30 5/3 32.19 1
14 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 33.50 5/4 NS
15 1776 Matz, Michael 55-59 33.58 5/2 35.08 2
16 1776 Koresh, John 55-59 34.00 5/5 32.74 1
17 UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 34.50 5/1 34.31 1
18 1776 Jones, Robert 65-69 35.68 5/6 35.66 2
19 UC07 Howard, Max 45-49 36.00 4/3 NS
20 SCYM Sharp, Eugene 55-59 36.55 4/4 36.25 3
21 GWMS Freeman, Marcus 40-44 38.41 4/2 33.07 1
22 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 39.50 4/5 38.04 1
23 UC08 Liberman, Alex 40-44 40.00 4/6 35.87 2
23 AGUA Billard, Gautier 18-24 40.00 4/1 NS
25 GWMS Rojas, Rodrigo 45-49 42.00 3/3 34.82 3
25 RBAY Norek, Francis 60-64 42.00 3/4 48.13 2
27 SCYM Godfrey, Kathy 55-59 45.00 3/5 45.27 1
27 RBAY Lehrer, Michael 30-34 45.00 3/2 50.69 2
29 SCYM Morgan, Adele 50-54 46.52 3/1 41.21 2
30 RBAY Chen, Vincent 18-24 48.00 3/6 44.41 2
31 LASH Zaffiro, Alicia 45-49 49.00 2/3 52.82 2
32 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 50.00 2/2 43.92 4
32 1776 Koresh, Sara 45-49 50.00 2/4 47.08 1
32 RBAY Lehrer, Elliott 60-64 50.00 2/5 49.69 4
32 RBAY Hamanaka, Atsushi 55-59 50.00 2/1 54.07 5
36 SCYM DeSimone, Daisy 25-29 52.00 2/6 1:06.32 3
37 SCYM Katz, Jerry 80-84 53.28 1/3 1:05.83 1
38 SCYM Westervelt, Jacqueline 25-29 1:00.00 1/4 48.85 2
39 SCYM Burkardt, Tom 60-64 1:05.00 1/2 49.15 3
40 SCYM Oliveira, Angelica 35-39 1:10.10 1/5 53.05 1
41 GWMS Slavin, David 65-69 1:20.00 1/1 1:04.98 3
42 UC07 Kulko, Olga 50-54 1:31.50 1/6 1:45.41 3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home