SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Women 200 Back

40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 2:33.00 NS NS 0
2 UC44 Souders, Lisa 40-44 2:40.00 5/4 2:49.74 2 7
3 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 2:44.78 5/5 2:38.87 1 9
4 GRA Shiomoto, Dannielle 25-29 2:45.00 5/3 2:50.37 2 7
4 SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 2:45.00 NS NS 0
6 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:47.01 5/7 2:48.11 2 7
7 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 2:49.59 5/2 2:49.19 1 9
8 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 2:50.67 5/8 2:45.16 1 9
9 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 2:54.86 5/1 2:50.58 1 9
10 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 2:55.00 4/4 3:01.56 1 9
11 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:57.00 4/5 2:53.48 1 9
11 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 2:57.00 4/3 3:03.16 2 7
11 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 2:57.00 NS 0
14 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 2:57.52 NS NS 0
15 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 3:00.00 4/7 2:59.22 1 9
16 MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 3:02.16 4/2 3:13.08 3 6
17 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 3:03.12 4/8 2:48.39 1 9
18 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 3:06.81 4/1 3:11.31 2 7
19 NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 3:07.12 3/4 3:07.50 2 7
20 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 3:10.00 3/5 3:14.96 5 4
20 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 3:10.00 NS NS 0
22 SCAQ Baun, Marci 50-54 3:12.00 3/3 3:06.53 3 6
23 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 3:16.82 3/7 3:07.79 4 5
24 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 3:20.00 NS NS 0
25 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 3:30.10 3/2 3:11.12 3 6
26 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 3:34.60 3/8 3:25.97 2 7
27 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 3:40.00 3/1 3:12.20 2 7
28 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 3:42.68 2/4 3:40.88 6 3
29 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:49.11 2/5 3:39.40 1 9
30 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 3:55.05 NS NS 0
31 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 3:56.58 2/3 4:46.52 1 9
32 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 4:08.61 2/7 NS 0
33 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 4:20.00 2/2 4:35.35 2 7
34 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 4:30.00 2/8 4:36.60 7 2
35 OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 5:25.11 NS NS 0
36 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 5:30.36 2/1 DQ 0
37 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:49.31 1/4 6:33.13 1 9
38 LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 6:00.00 1/5 6:24.82 4 5
39 UC33 Leopold, Lynda 70-74 6:18.66 1/3 6:05.66 3 6
40 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 7:00.73 1/7 7:59.99 4 5
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home