SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Men 50 Breast

87 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 27.22 NS NS 0
2 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 28.52 9/4 29.00 1 9
3 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 29.18 9/5 30.54 2 7
4 SDSM Kukharskyi, Sergii 25-29 29.26 9/3 30.16 1 9
5 WH2O Hornyak, Tim 18-24 29.60 9/7 30.17 1 9
6 MINN Jacobson, Brian 45-49 29.71 9/2 31.92 2 7
7 WH2O Delic, Nikola 30-34 29.91 1/1 29.94 1 9
8 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 31.02 9/8 33.30 2 7
9 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 31.52 9/1 32.13 3 6
10 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 31.67 8/4 31.93 1 9
11 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 32.45 NS NS 0
12 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 32.50 8/5 32.02 1 9
12 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 32.50 NS 0
14 SOBA Anderson, Ashley 45-49 32.60 NS NS 0
15 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 32.80 8/3 34.53 4 5
16 MINN Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 32.89 NS NS 0
17 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 33.06 8/7 34.09 2 7
18 GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 33.18 8/2 34.43 2 7
19 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 33.28 8/8 32.94 2 7
20 WH2O Cutter-Wilson, Samuel 30-34 33.50 8/1 32.89 2 7
21 GRA Gribble, Michael 18-24 33.74 7/4 33.46 3 6
22 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 33.98 7/5 34.56 3 6
23 WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 34.00 7/3 34.89 5 4
24 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 34.05 NS NS 0
25 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 34.50 7/7 33.41 1 9
26 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 34.58 7/2 34.82 2 7
27 GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 34.76 7/8 NS 0
28 OREG Cleary, Kevin 35-39 35.00 6/4 34.31 3 6
28 GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 35.00 7/1 34.40 1 9
28 GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 35.00 6/5 36.90 3 6
28 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 35.00 6/3 39.16 5 4
32 ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 35.19 6/7 36.21 4 5
33 MAM Law, David 30-34 35.35 6/2 36.29 3 6
34 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 35.49 6/8 36.06 3 6
35 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 35.68 6/1 34.00 4 5
36 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 35.87 5/4 34.18 5 4
37 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 36.22 5/5 36.73 1 9
38 RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 36.72 5/3 35.70 1 9
39 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 37.00 5/7 35.70 3 6
40 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 37.09 5/2 36.53 4 5
41 ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 37.56 5/8 DQ 0
42 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 37.73 5/1 35.77 2 7
43 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 37.90 4/4 37.66 3 6
43 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 37.90 NS 0
45 ROSE Cohen, Jason 30-34 38.00 4/2 37.12 4 5
45 OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 38.00 4/5 37.60 2 7
47 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 38.07 4/7 38.11 3 6
48 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 38.15 4/3 39.03 4 5
49 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 38.35 4/8 38.69 1 9
50 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 39.00 4/1 42.20 4 5
51 MYST Ramos, John 60-64 39.78 NS NS 0
52 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 39.97 3/4 39.11 4 5
53 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 40.00 3/3 38.49 5 4
53 ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 40.00 3/5 42.81 6 3
53 WH2O Kirvan, David 50-54 40.00 NS NS 0
56 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 40-44 40.40 3/7 43.72 6 3
57 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 41.35 3/2 41.98 5 4
58 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 42.00 3/8 40.32 5 4
58 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 42.00 NS NS 0
60 OREG Ped, Jordan 25-29 42.01 3/1 42.14 6 3
61 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 43.00 NS NS 0
61 ROSE Rice, Terence 60-64 43.00 NS NS 0
63 LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 44.00 2/4 43.35 4 5
64 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 44.50 2/5 42.66 5 4
65 WH2O Charmes, Roman 40-44 45.00 2/3 40.68 5 4
65 GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 45.00 2/7 43.53 6 3
65 SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 45.00 2/2 45.57 6 3
68 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 46.81 NS NS 0
69 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 48.00 2/8 51.97 1 9
69 CVMM Ladinsky, Gary 70-74 48.00 NS NS 0
71 VMSC Gast, Monte 70-74 48.05 2/1 48.30 1 9
72 SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 49.71 NS NS 0
72 SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 49.71 NS 0
74 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 49.93 NS NS 0
75 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 50.00 NS NS 0
76 GRA Grant, Rick 60-64 50.32 NS NS 0
77 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 52.00 1/4 41.98 6 3
78 SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 55.00 NS NS 0
79 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 56.00 NS NS 0
79 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 56.00 NS 0
81 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 1:00.00 1/5 58.89 2 7
81 WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 1:00.00 NS NS 0
83 LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 1:04.00 1/3 1:00.67 3 6
84 LBG Baron, Mike 60-64 1:15.00 1/7 51.16 7 2
85 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 1:24.61 1/2 1:23.15 2 7
86 SPP Hammarberg, Erik 45-49 1:30.00 NS NS 0
87 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:43.56 1/8 1:57.81 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home