SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Men 100 M IM

94 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 55.51 11/4 NS 0
2 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 56.66 11/5 59.07 1 9
3 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 58.50 11/3 1:04.42 2 7
4 WH2O Hornyak, Tim 18-24 58.70 11/7 1:01.66 1 9
5 MINN Jacobson, Brian 45-49 59.07 11/2 1:02.33 1 9
6 SBSM Kennedy, Neal 25-29 1:00.00 NS NS 0
7 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 1:00.94 11/8 1:02.07 3 6
8 SDSM Kukharskyi, Sergii 25-29 1:01.81 11/1 1:01.73 2 7
9 LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 1:01.95 10/4 1:02.80 4 5
10 WH2O Frosini, Niccolò 30-34 1:02.72 10/5 1:03.39 1 9
11 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 1:02.75 10/3 NS 0
12 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:03.47 10/7 1:05.26 1 9
13 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:04.00 10/2 1:04.06 2 7
14 WH2O Cutter-Wilson, Samuel 30-34 1:05.00 10/8 1:04.39 3 6
15 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 1:05.56 10/1 1:04.91 1 9
16 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 1:05.57 9/4 1:06.59 4 5
17 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:05.84 NS NS 0
18 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:05.99 9/5 1:05.65 1 9
18 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:05.99 NS 0
20 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:08.08 9/3 1:09.88 3 6
21 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 1:08.18 9/7 1:08.39 1 9
22 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:08.28 9/2 1:09.54 2 7
23 GRA Gribble, Michael 18-24 1:09.40 9/8 1:06.69 3 6
24 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:09.84 9/1 1:11.40 5 4
25 GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 1:10.00 8/4 1:08.17 5 4
25 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:10.00 8/5 1:08.53 2 7
25 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:10.00 8/3 1:12.40 5 4
28 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:10.14 8/7 1:08.46 4 5
29 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:10.20 8/2 1:13.12 3 6
30 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:10.32 8/8 1:11.36 6 3
31 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 1:12.00 7/5 1:10.64 3 6
31 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:12.00 7/4 1:17.95 5 4
31 GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 1:12.00 8/1 NS 0
34 GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 1:12.42 7/3 1:10.18 5 4
35 GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:13.00 7/7 1:10.86 4 5
36 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:13.34 7/2 1:09.70 2 7
37 ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 1:13.35 7/8 1:15.48 3 6
38 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:13.50 7/1 1:12.01 1 9
39 ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 1:13.76 6/4 1:16.56 6 3
39 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:13.76 NS NS 0
41 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:14.45 6/5 1:13.29 2 7
42 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:15.00 6/7 1:13.55 2 7
42 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:15.00 6/3 1:13.99 4 5
42 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:15.00 NS 0
45 GRA Lam, Joshua 40-44 1:15.18 6/2 1:15.30 3 6
46 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:15.69 6/8 1:14.00 3 6
47 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:16.00 6/1 1:15.14 1 9
48 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:16.16 5/4 NS 0
49 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:16.75 5/5 1:13.58 4 5
50 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:17.55 5/3 1:24.35 2 7
51 GRA Toledano, Mark 35-39 1:17.74 5/7 1:18.82 6 3
52 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:19.50 5/2 1:17.89 1 9
53 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 1:20.00 5/8 1:06.51 2 7
53 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 1:20.00 NS NS 0
55 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 40-44 1:20.11 5/1 1:22.44 4 5
56 SDSM O'Neill, Gary 60-64 1:22.00 NS NS 0
57 ROSE McBride, William 45-49 1:22.51 4/4 1:18.23 4 5
58 RIPT Selna, Mike 70-74 1:23.00 4/3 1:19.08 2 7
58 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:23.00 4/5 1:31.14 7 2
60 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:23.34 4/7 1:23.41 7 2
61 LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 1:24.00 4/2 1:25.08 1 9
61 ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 1:24.00 4/8 1:33.64 8 1
63 GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 1:25.00 3/4 1:16.36 5 4
63 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 1:25.00 4/1 1:23.28 6 3
65 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:25.22 3/5 1:22.23 4 5
66 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 1:26.83 3/3 1:30.49 9 0
67 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:26.94 3/7 1:25.19 6 3
68 GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 1:30.00 3/8 1:22.98 6 3
68 SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 1:30.00 3/2 1:24.59 7 2
68 LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 1:30.00 NS NS 0
71 UC33 Vernon, James 65-69 1:30.94 NS NS 0
72 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:34.52 3/1 NS 0
73 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:35.00 NS NS 0
73 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:35.00 NS NS 0
75 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 1:36.31 2/4 1:31.77 2 7
76 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:39.01 2/5 1:36.72 3 6
77 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 1:40.00 2/7 1:29.11 8 1
77 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:40.00 2/3 1:42.82 9 0
77 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:40.00 NS NS 0
80 ROSE House, John 75-79 1:45.00 2/2 DQ 0
81 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:47.00 2/8 1:50.44 1 9
82 SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 1:50.00 NS NS 0
82 SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 1:50.00 NS 0
84 ROSE Rice, Terence 60-64 1:53.00 NS NS 0
85 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:56.00 2/1 1:52.11 4 5
86 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:58.91 1/4 1:55.45 11 0
87 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 2:00.00 1/5 2:00.77 3 6
87 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 2:00.00 1/3 DQ 0
89 LBG Baron, Mike 60-64 2:15.00 1/7 1:48.61 10 0
90 GRA O'Hare, Matthew 55-59 2:30.00 1/2 1:33.93 3 6
90 GRA Contreras, Caleb 18-24 2:30.00 1/8 DQ 0
90 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 2:30.00 NS NS 0
90 WH2O Salibian, Mossi 50-54 2:30.00 NS 0
94 SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 2:35.00 1/1 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home