SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Women 100 M IM

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 1:06.85 9/4 1:07.80 2 7
2 WIND Lewis, Cynthia 40-44 1:07.48 9/5 1:06.23 1 9
3 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 1:08.80 9/3 1:07.06 1 9
4 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:11.30 9/7 1:07.87 3 6
5 SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 25-29 1:11.99 NS NS 0
6 WH2O Suess, Juliet 25-29 1:12.50 9/2 1:20.56 5 4
7 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:13.02 9/8 1:14.96 1 9
8 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:15.00 9/1 1:14.44 1 9
8 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 1:15.00 8/4 1:15.04 2 7
10 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:16.74 8/5 1:17.58 1 9
11 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:17.90 8/3 1:14.06 1 9
12 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:18.11 8/7 1:19.89 1 9
13 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:18.55 8/2 1:18.35 3 6
14 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:19.00 NS NS 0
15 UC44 Souders, Lisa 40-44 1:20.00 8/8 1:19.52 2 7
15 SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 1:20.00 7/4 1:29.40 5 4
15 GRA Shiomoto, Dannielle 25-29 1:20.00 8/1 DQ 0
18 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:20.34 7/5 1:18.79 2 7
19 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:20.65 7/3 1:14.87 4 5
20 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:21.46 7/7 1:17.36 1 9
21 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:22.91 7/2 NS 0
22 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 1:23.36 7/8 1:25.77 2 7
23 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:23.50 7/1 1:23.97 3 6
24 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:24.18 6/4 1:28.21 5 4
25 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:24.50 6/5 1:25.29 4 5
26 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 1:25.00 6/3 1:28.46 2 7
27 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 1:27.00 6/7 1:20.66 1 9
28 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:28.80 6/2 1:25.78 3 6
29 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:28.95 6/8 1:29.61 3 6
30 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 1:29.00 6/1 1:45.24 5 4
31 ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 1:30.00 5/5 1:27.70 4 5
31 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 1:30.00 5/4 1:30.61 7 2
31 LBG Hunt, Genny 25-29 1:30.00 5/3 1:38.62 8 1
31 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:30.00 NS NS 0
31 CVMM Morrow, Megan 50-54 1:30.00 NS NS 0
36 UC33 Torres, Jeanne 55-59 1:30.01 5/7 1:29.52 2 7
37 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:32.48 5/2 1:35.68 4 5
38 LVM Palmer, Yolanda 40-44 1:39.00 5/8 1:29.01 4 5
39 UC33 Skill, Mary 55-59 1:39.24 5/1 1:31.97 3 6
40 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 1:39.90 4/4 1:33.16 6 3
41 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:44.16 4/5 1:45.62 3 6
42 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 1:44.50 4/3 1:48.24 4 5
43 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:45.00 4/7 1:40.72 2 7
44 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 1:45.15 4/2 1:39.67 1 9
45 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:45.56 4/8 1:41.05 1 9
46 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:47.18 4/1 1:44.13 6 3
47 SSTC Napier, Alex 35-39 1:48.00 3/4 NS 0
48 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:48.65 3/5 NS 0
49 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:56.71 3/3 1:55.88 8 1
50 LVM Barbaryan, Angela 25-29 1:58.80 3/7 1:39.85 9 0
51 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 1:59.65 3/2 2:00.29 7 2
52 MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 2:00.00 3/8 1:28.05 3 6
52 SPP Smith, Esprit 35-39 2:00.00 3/1 1:47.91 5 4
54 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:04.90 2/4 2:04.82 2 7
55 MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 2:05.12 2/5 DQ 0
56 MAX Hopkins, Michelle 45-49 2:10.00 2/3 2:17.86 8 1
57 ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 2:12.17 2/7 2:18.35 2 7
58 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 2:15.00 2/2 1:35.05 4 5
59 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 2:18.00 2/8 1:20.92 6 3
60 SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 2:20.00 NS NS 0
61 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 2:35.00 1/4 1:54.17 7 2
62 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 3:56.13 1/5 3:51.39 1 9
63 GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 55-59 4:25.00 1/3 2:00.36 5 4
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home