SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Men 200 M Free

81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Osborne, Nathan 60-64 1:30.00 10/4 3:44.45 7 2
2 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 1:50.23 10/5 2:03.23 1 9
3 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 1:54.33 10/3 1:55.18 1 9
4 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 1:58.35 10/7 NS 0
5 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 2:00.00 10/2 1:59.55 2 7
5 WH2O Larsen, Carl 40-44 2:00.00 10/1 2:05.71 1 9
5 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 2:00.00 10/8 2:07.99 1 9
8 WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 2:02.10 9/4 2:07.62 5 4
9 WH2O Ramsay, George 25-29 2:03.95 9/5 2:00.85 3 6
10 LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 2:04.82 9/3 2:02.28 4 5
11 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:04.92 9/7 2:04.03 1 9
12 WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 2:06.60 9/2 NS 0
13 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 2:09.00 9/8 2:08.60 1 9
14 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 2:09.03 NS NS 0
15 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:09.62 9/1 2:09.93 2 7
16 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 2:10.99 8/4 2:10.88 3 6
17 ARIZ Jaegers, Al 55-59 2:11.99 8/5 2:13.68 2 7
18 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 2:12.00 8/3 2:11.20 1 9
19 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:12.69 NS NS 0
20 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 2:13.93 NS NS 0
21 GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 2:14.48 8/7 2:10.43 2 7
22 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:16.00 8/2 2:16.69 2 7
23 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 2:16.65 8/8 2:15.50 3 6
24 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:16.74 8/1 2:17.26 4 5
25 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:19.21 7/4 2:24.23 6 3
26 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 2:19.61 7/5 2:16.76 1 9
27 MAM Law, David 30-34 2:19.71 7/3 2:19.63 3 6
28 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 2:20.01 NS NS 0
29 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 2:20.10 7/7 2:16.79 3 6
30 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 2:22.00 7/2 2:19.71 2 7
31 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:22.90 7/8 2:24.96 1 9
32 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 2:23.00 7/1 2:21.53 4 5
33 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 2:28.00 6/4 2:15.78 2 7
34 GRA Oconnor, Ryan 35-39 2:28.09 6/5 NS 0
35 WH2O Padwa, David 25-29 2:30.00 6/3 2:28.57 7 2
35 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 2:30.00 6/7 2:31.64 5 4
37 ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 2:30.73 6/2 2:18.72 2 7
38 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 40-44 2:33.66 6/8 2:31.06 4 5
39 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 2:34.10 6/1 2:31.71 3 6
40 ROSE McBride, William 45-49 2:34.99 5/4 2:28.25 1 9
41 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 2:35.00 5/5 2:31.17 5 4
41 SDSM O'Neill, Gary 60-64 2:35.00 NS NS 0
43 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 2:36.66 5/3 2:29.76 3 6
44 MYST Ramos, John 60-64 2:37.66 NS NS 0
45 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 2:38.00 NS NS 0
46 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 2:38.25 5/7 2:33.11 6 3
47 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 2:40.00 5/2 2:29.57 2 7
48 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 2:41.86 5/8 2:41.90 5 4
49 OREG Ped, Jordan 25-29 2:42.38 5/1 2:46.13 8 1
50 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 2:42.56 4/4 2:43.72 4 5
51 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 2:45.00 4/5 2:42.60 1 9
51 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 2:45.00 NS NS 0
51 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 2:45.00 NS 0
54 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 2:46.50 NS NS 0
55 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 2:56.30 4/3 2:53.28 2 7
56 WH2O Charmes, Roman 40-44 3:00.00 4/8 2:45.17 6 3
56 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 3:00.00 4/2 2:54.01 7 2
56 SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 3:00.00 4/7 3:02.74 4 5
59 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 3:05.00 4/1 NS 0
60 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 3:07.64 3/4 3:08.78 2 7
61 WH2O Wiener, Neal 70-74 3:09.30 3/5 3:08.65 1 9
62 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 3:10.00 3/7 3:08.43 7 2
62 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 3:10.00 3/3 3:10.43 5 4
64 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 3:12.00 3/2 3:11.27 2 7
65 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 3:15.05 NS NS 0
66 ROSE House, John 75-79 3:18.36 3/8 3:26.16 4 5
67 CVMM Ladinsky, Gary 70-74 3:20.00 NS NS 0
67 WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 3:20.00 3/1 NS 0
69 GRA Grant, Rick 60-64 3:21.50 NS NS 0
70 SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 3:30.00 2/5 2:58.33 7 2
70 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 3:30.00 2/4 3:24.03 3 6
72 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 3:32.00 2/3 3:37.79 1 9
73 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 3:32.19 NS NS 0
74 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 3:45.00 2/7 3:40.89 6 3
75 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 3:58.00 2/2 3:43.24 3 6
76 SPP Hammarberg, Erik 45-49 4:00.00 NS NS 0
76 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 4:00.00 NS NS 0
78 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 4:07.17 2/8 4:04.80 2 7
79 GRA O'Hare, Matthew 55-59 4:30.00 1/4 3:00.65 6 3
80 GRA Morris, Jordan 35-39 4:36.34 1/5 3:18.21 3 6
81 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 4:49.95 1/3 4:43.14 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home