SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 50 M Back

76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 24.66 10/4 24.63 1 9
2 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 25.57 10/5 NS 0
3 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 26.66 10/3 26.40 2 7
4 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 26.86 10/7 26.88 1 9
5 WH2O Frosini, Niccolò 30-34 27.47 10/2 27.11 1 9
6 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 27.65 10/8 DQ 0
7 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 28.00 10/1 30.02 2 7
8 WH2O Ramsay, George 25-29 28.17 9/4 27.60 3 6
9 WH2O Hornyak, Tim 18-24 28.50 9/5 30.78 1 9
10 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 29.64 9/3 29.70 1 9
11 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 29.84 NS NS 0
12 ARIZ Jaegers, Al 55-59 29.99 9/7 31.64 1 9
13 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 31.00 9/2 29.23 2 7
14 ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 31.30 9/8 30.32 1 9
15 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 31.44 9/1 DQ 0
16 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 31.80 NS NS 0
16 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 31.80 NS NS 0
18 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 31.99 8/4 30.11 2 7
18 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 31.99 NS 0
20 CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 32.30 8/5 32.06 1 9
21 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 32.50 8/3 31.95 3 6
22 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 32.66 8/7 33.02 2 7
23 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 33.00 8/2 32.49 2 7
24 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 33.60 8/8 33.37 2 7
25 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 33.85 8/1 33.04 3 6
26 GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 34.00 7/4 32.46 4 5
27 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 34.25 7/5 33.63 2 7
28 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 34.99 7/3 34.84 3 6
29 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 35.20 7/2 33.75 3 6
29 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 35.20 7/7 33.87 1 9
31 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 35.75 7/8 36.54 4 5
32 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 36.00 7/1 35.07 3 6
33 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 36.06 6/4 34.32 3 6
34 ROSE McBride, William 45-49 36.52 6/5 35.79 1 9
35 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 36.94 6/3 38.48 2 7
36 RIPT Selna, Mike 70-74 37.00 6/2 36.17 1 9
36 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 37.00 6/7 37.93 1 9
38 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 37.24 6/8 34.78 3 6
39 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 37.55 6/1 38.59 4 5
40 SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 37.93 5/4 36.59 4 5
41 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 40-44 38.73 5/5 38.77 4 5
42 ROSE Rice, Terence 60-64 39.00 5/3 NS 0
43 MVN Brown, Jim 75-79 39.10 5/7 44.16 3 6
44 WH2O Padwa, David 25-29 40.01 5/2 35.61 5 4
45 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 40.33 5/8 41.77 5 4
45 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 40.33 NS 0
47 MVN Connellan, Michael 70-74 40.38 5/1 DQ 0
48 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 40.46 4/4 41.75 5 4
49 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 40.75 4/5 41.71 4 5
50 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 41.00 4/3 41.14 2 7
51 SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 41.36 4/7 41.97 6 3
52 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 43.10 4/2 43.08 8 1
53 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 43.20 4/8 44.00 2 7
54 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 43.50 NS NS 0
55 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 43.89 4/1 50.31 4 5
56 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 44.84 NS NS 0
57 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 45.00 3/4 44.68 3 6
58 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 45.42 NS NS 0
59 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 48.85 3/5 DQ 0
60 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 49.00 3/3 49.69 3 6
61 WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 50.00 3/2 42.91 7 2
61 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 50.00 3/7 46.55 6 3
63 CANY Blietz, Scott 45-49 50.41 3/8 NS 0
64 ROSE House, John 75-79 50.62 3/1 50.35 5 4
65 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 54.00 2/4 50.47 1 9
66 VMSC Gast, Monte 70-74 54.80 2/5 DQ 0
67 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 55.00 2/7 47.24 4 5
67 SSTC Laurence, Jason 40-44 55.00 2/3 50.87 5 4
69 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:00.00 2/2 DQ 0
70 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 1:04.14 2/8 1:04.55 1 9
71 GRA O'Hare, Matthew 55-59 1:10.00 2/1 48.13 7 2
71 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 1:10.00 1/4 1:03.85 6 3
73 LBG Baron, Mike 60-64 1:15.00 1/5 46.83 9 0
73 LBG Dziekan, Joseph 25-29 1:15.00 1/3 1:08.08 6 3
75 SPP Hammarberg, Erik 45-49 1:30.00 NS NS 0
76 SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 2:00.00 1/7 48.47 5 4
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home