SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 100 Fly

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SBSM Kennedy, Neal 25-29 56.00 NS NS 0
2 WH2O Hornyak, Tim 18-24 58.00 7/4 59.82 1 9
3 LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 58.72 7/5 58.68 1 9
4 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 59.06 7/3 59.48 1 9
5 WH2O Larsen, Carl 40-44 1:00.00 7/7 1:01.75 1 9
6 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 1:01.47 7/2 1:03.56 2 7
7 WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 1:02.16 7/8 1:02.36 2 7
8 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 1:02.87 7/1 1:03.27 2 7
9 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:03.52 6/4 1:01.15 1 9
9 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:03.52 NS 0
11 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:03.60 NS NS 0
12 WH2O Cutter-Wilson, Samuel 30-34 1:04.00 NS NS 0
13 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 1:04.56 NS NS 0
14 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 1:04.99 6/5 1:05.60 3 6
15 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:05.00 6/3 1:13.47 5 4
16 GRA Granados, James 35-39 1:05.75 6/7 1:05.85 1 9
17 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:06.37 6/2 1:06.24 2 7
18 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 1:06.57 6/8 1:06.26 1 9
19 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:06.79 6/1 1:04.27 2 7
20 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:06.95 5/4 1:05.62 4 5
21 UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 1:07.00 5/5 1:04.98 1 9
21 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 1:07.00 5/7 1:05.52 1 9
21 GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 1:07.00 5/3 1:07.38 3 6
24 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:08.99 NS NS 0
24 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 1:08.99 NS 0
26 GRA Lam, Joshua 40-44 1:09.46 5/2 1:08.67 5 4
27 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 1:10.00 5/1 1:02.14 2 7
27 GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 1:10.00 5/8 1:11.35 4 5
27 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:10.00 NS NS 0
27 ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 1:10.00 NS NS 0
31 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:10.45 4/4 1:08.11 3 6
32 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 1:10.99 4/5 1:17.08 2 7
33 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:11.04 4/3 1:09.46 2 7
34 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 1:11.50 4/7 1:11.63 1 9
35 TSTT Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:11.62 4/2 1:09.94 3 6
36 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:11.93 NS NS 0
37 GRA Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:12.01 4/8 1:09.02 3 6
38 ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 1:14.01 4/1 1:11.08 3 6
39 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.60 3/4 1:14.26 1 9
40 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:16.00 NS NS 0
41 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:16.96 3/5 1:19.65 3 6
42 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 40-44 1:18.12 3/3 1:20.87 6 3
43 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
43 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:20.00 NS 0
45 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:22.54 3/2 1:26.27 4 5
46 SDSM O'Neill, Gary 60-64 1:23.00 NS NS 0
47 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:25.16 3/8 1:27.99 2 7
48 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:28.33 3/1 1:30.79 3 6
48 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:28.33 NS 0
50 ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 1:30.00 2/4 1:20.30 6 3
51 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 1:30.66 2/5 1:31.58 3 6
52 GRA Contreras, Caleb 18-24 1:33.00 2/3 1:30.31 4 5
53 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 1:35.00 2/7 NS 0
54 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:45.00 2/2 1:55.24 4 5
55 WH2O Wiener, Neal 70-74 1:50.04 1/4 1:56.99 2 7
56 SCAQ Gross, William 55-59 2:04.32 1/5 NS 0
57 GRA O'Hare, Matthew 55-59 2:16.00 NS NS 0
58 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 2:18.00 1/3 2:20.33 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home