SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Mixed 400 M IM

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 4:40.00 7/4 4:46.93 1 9
2 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 4:52.06 7/5 5:00.31 1 9
3 GRA Granados, James 35-39 5:00.00 7/3 5:25.89 3 6
4 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 5:06.34 7/6 5:00.34 1 9
5 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 5:09.24 7/2 5:11.62 2 7
6 ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 5:10.00 7/7 5:10.07 1 9
7 WH2O Crosby, Michael 35-39 5:13.57 7/1 5:09.21 2 7
8 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:14.77 7/8 5:23.21 1 9
9 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 5:18.00 6/4 5:09.37 1 9
10 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 5:24.64 6/5 5:22.31 1 9
11 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 5:25.00 6/3 5:28.86 4 5
12 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:25.08 6/6 5:31.16 3 6
13 ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 5:26.01 6/2 5:31.15 2 7
14 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 5:27.32 6/7 5:22.27 1 9
15 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 5:29.67 6/1 5:32.44 3 6
16 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 5:34.98 NS NS 0
17 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 5:38.00 6/8 5:43.74 2 7
18 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 5:38.99 5/4 5:39.80 4 5
19 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 5:43.79 5/5 5:52.03 3 6
20 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 5:45.00 NS NS 0
21 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 5:56.28 5/3 5:29.92 2 7
22 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 5:57.66 5/6 5:51.11 1 9
23 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 5:57.75 5/2 5:54.65 1 9
24 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 5:59.10 5/7 5:38.48 1 9
25 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 6:00.00 4/4 5:28.13 3 6
25 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 6:00.00 5/8 5:58.71 4 5
25 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:00.00 5/1 6:06.97 1 9
25 NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 6:00.00 NS NS 0
25 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 6:00.00 NS 0
30 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 6:01.01 4/5 5:51.81 2 7
31 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:02.01 4/3 6:06.99 1 9
32 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 6:02.16 4/6 6:09.35 2 7
33 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 6:12.00 4/2 5:40.06 2 7
34 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 6:15.00 4/7 6:21.28 2 7
35 NOVA Hendrickson, Laura 30-34 6:16.22 4/1 6:01.50 4 5
36 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 6:20.85 4/8 6:15.24 1 9
37 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 6:29.29 3/4 7:23.59 1 9
38 OREG Cleary, Kevin 35-39 6:30.00 3/3 5:53.81 5 4
38 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 6:30.00 3/5 6:41.74 2 7
40 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 6:38.15 3/6 6:45.57 3 6
41 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 6:40.00 3/2 6:26.20 1 9
42 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 6:46.62 NS NS 0
43 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 6:50.00 NS NS 0
44 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 60-64 7:00.00 NS NS 0
45 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 7:00.75 3/7 6:46.84 2 7
46 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 7:08.45 NS NS 0
47 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 7:10.00 3/1 7:12.44 3 6
48 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 7:15.00 3/8 7:18.20 5 4
49 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 7:25.20 2/4 6:55.75 2 7
50 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 7:29.01 2/5 7:15.43 3 6
51 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 7:36.50 2/3 7:36.21 5 4
52 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 7:59.00 2/6 6:47.37 3 6
53 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 8:01.00 2/2 7:47.14 2 7
54 LBG Werner, John 55-59 8:30.01 NS NS 0
55 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 8:43.38 2/7 8:55.91 3 6
56 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 8:48.64 2/1 7:40.97 1 9
57 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 8:57.96 1/4 9:27.60 4 5
58 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 9:05.66 1/5 6:17.17 3 6
59 TSTT Georges, Chris 60-64 9:11.11 NS NS 0
60 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 10:00.52 1/3 5:34.73 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home