SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Women 100 M Breast

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:10.01 6/4 1:11.33 1 9
2 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 1:16.33 6/5 1:16.22 2 7
3 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:17.98 6/3 1:14.92 1 9
4 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:18.79 6/6 1:22.16 1 9
5 SBSM Kennedy, Jessica 25-29 1:19.99 NS NS 0
6 DAM Hernandez, Sarah 30-34 1:20.00 6/2 1:15.57 1 9
7 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:21.00 6/7 1:21.33 2 7
8 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:21.04 6/1 1:22.80 2 7
9 UCLA Robertson, Sarah 25-29 1:21.17 6/8 1:20.72 3 6
10 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 1:21.52 5/4 1:21.80 4 5
11 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:22.71 5/5 1:19.24 1 9
12 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 5/3 1:23.95 1 9
13 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 1:26.00 5/6 1:35.78 5 4
14 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:26.31 5/2 1:28.07 5 4
15 SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:27.27 5/7 1:26.78 3 6
16 GRA Reilly, Laura 18-24 1:28.24 5/1 1:30.12 2 7
17 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:29.24 5/8 1:27.27 4 5
18 LVM Marks, Kasey 18-24 1:29.90 4/4 1:25.68 1 9
19 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:30.50 NS NS 0
20 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:31.88 4/5 1:31.67 6 3
21 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:32.00 4/3 1:31.73 1 9
22 SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 1:35.00 NS NS 0
23 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:35.66 4/6 1:32.04 2 7
24 LVM Palmer, Yolanda 40-44 1:39.00 4/2 1:37.29 3 6
24 LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 1:39.00 NS NS 0
26 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:40.00 4/7 1:38.45 1 9
26 SPP Wisco, Dolly 35-39 1:40.00 4/1 1:40.44 2 7
28 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:40.09 4/8 1:37.09 3 6
29 WH2O Bartlett, Elisabeth 30-34 1:40.11 3/4 1:37.31 3 6
30 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 1:40.39 3/5 1:41.98 4 5
31 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:40.51 NS NS 0
32 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 1:45.82 3/3 1:43.23 2 7
33 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 1:48.00 3/6 1:44.53 5 4
34 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:49.58 3/2 1:50.98 3 6
35 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 1:50.00 3/7 1:45.52 3 6
36 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:51.00 3/1 1:49.31 1 9
37 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:51.56 3/8 1:52.46 4 5
38 GRA Bimanand, Adrine 30-34 1:52.07 2/4 1:52.13 6 3
39 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 1:52.31 2/5 1:56.97 2 7
40 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:53.60 2/3 1:53.82 3 6
41 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:58.00 2/6 1:46.23 2 7
42 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 1:58.48 2/2 1:51.64 2 7
43 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 2:00.00 2/7 DQ 0
44 TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 2:10.46 2/1 DQ 0
45 OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:12.15 2/8 2:22.93 1 9
46 LBG Hayes, Patricia 65-69 2:15.00 1/4 2:16.90 4 5
47 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 2:17.53 1/5 2:14.28 3 6
48 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 65-69 2:25.17 1/3 2:32.26 5 4
49 SPP Levito, Leslie 45-49 2:30.00 1/6 NS 0
50 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 2:55.00 1/2 2:23.71 5 4
51 GRA Portugal, Carolina 18-24 2:56.55 NS NS 0
52 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 10:00.00 1/7 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home