SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 100 M Back

67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 52.99 8/4 54.99 1 9
2 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 55.94 8/5 NS 0
3 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 57.02 8/3 56.35 2 7
4 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 59.03 8/6 58.90 1 9
5 WH2O Bley-Male, Max 18-24 1:00.00 8/2 1:02.00 1 9
6 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:02.26 8/7 1:02.68 1 9
7 WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 1:03.27 8/1 1:03.33 4 5
8 UC12 Gushe, Len 55-59 1:04.12 8/8 1:03.74 1 9
9 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:04.90 7/4 1:02.44 1 9
10 WH2O Ramsay, George 25-29 1:05.02 7/5 1:01.67 3 6
11 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 1:05.57 7/3 1:04.48 1 9
12 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:06.20 7/6 1:03.07 2 7
12 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:06.20 NS 0
14 ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 1:06.83 7/2 1:05.21 2 7
15 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:07.17 7/7 1:07.62 4 5
16 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:07.70 NS NS 0
17 SBM Saldena, Javier 40-44 1:09.00 7/8 1:05.32 3 6
17 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 1:09.00 7/1 1:08.79 2 7
19 CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 1:10.00 6/4 1:08.78 1 9
19 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:10.00 6/5 1:10.63 1 9
21 ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 1:10.56 6/3 1:11.88 3 6
22 ARIZ Jaegers, Al 55-59 1:11.99 6/6 1:09.68 2 7
23 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:12.01 6/2 1:11.06 2 7
24 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:13.91 6/7 1:16.88 5 4
25 WH2O Clavijo, Luis 30-34 1:14.00 6/1 DQ 0
26 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.60 6/8 1:14.66 1 9
27 GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 1:15.00 5/4 NS 0
27 UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 1:15.00 NS NS 0
29 WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:16.60 NS NS 0
30 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 1:17.00 5/5 1:16.91 5 4
31 GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 1:17.50 5/3 1:09.61 2 7
32 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:17.68 5/6 1:16.45 3 6
33 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:18.00 5/2 1:14.79 1 9
34 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:20.01 5/7 1:15.88 4 5
35 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 1:20.61 5/1 1:19.16 3 6
36 RIPT Selna, Mike 70-74 1:21.00 5/8 1:19.68 1 9
37 RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 1:21.62 4/4 1:16.59 4 5
38 WH2O Padwa, David 25-29 1:21.65 4/5 1:20.00 5 4
39 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 1:22.01 4/3 1:30.25 4 5
40 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:25.44 4/6 DQ 0
41 UC33 Abramovitch, Jared 18-24 1:25.86 4/2 1:20.60 4 5
42 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:26.15 4/7 1:29.59 3 6
43 SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 1:26.33 NS NS 0
44 WH2O Kirvan, David 50-54 1:27.00 4/1 1:30.08 5 4
45 GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:28.00 4/8 1:26.74 3 6
46 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:29.33 3/4 1:31.68 7 2
46 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:29.33 NS 0
48 SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 1:30.00 3/3 1:25.62 2 7
48 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 1:30.00 3/5 1:30.96 2 7
50 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 1:32.20 3/6 1:31.00 6 3
51 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 1:32.96 1/6 1:31.76 8 1
52 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 1:35.45 3/2 1:38.96 2 7
53 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 1:35.80 3/7 1:37.34 3 6
54 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 1:36.00 3/1 1:27.62 2 7
55 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:36.18 3/8 1:41.78 3 6
56 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:40.00 2/3 1:36.02 9 0
56 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:40.00 2/5 1:41.42 5 4
56 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:40.00 2/4 1:45.12 6 3
59 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:43.57 2/6 1:43.04 3 6
60 CANY Blietz, Scott 45-49 1:45.00 NS NS 0
61 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 1:47.43 NS NS 0
62 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:52.22 2/2 1:55.29 4 5
63 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:57.00 2/7 1:52.26 1 9
64 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 2:00.00 1/4 1:46.00 7 2
65 TSTT Georges, Chris 60-64 2:08.03 NS NS 0
66 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 2:21.59 1/5 2:23.76 6 3
67 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:28.90 1/3 2:27.70 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home