SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 100 M Back

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Jex, Megan 25-29 1:08.00 7/4 1:06.03 1 9
2 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:09.00 7/5 1:09.02 1 9
3 OREG Bambusch, Hailey 25-29 1:11.44 NS NS 0
4 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:14.52 7/3 1:11.51 1 9
5 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 1:15.00 8/5 1:11.65 2 7
5 LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:15.00 7/6 1:15.07 1 9
7 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:16.00 7/7 1:13.88 3 6
7 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 1:16.00 7/2 1:13.99 1 9
9 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:17.00 8/4 1:13.08 1 9
10 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 1:17.87 8/6 1:13.69 2 7
11 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:18.25 6/4 1:19.30 4 5
12 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:18.50 6/5 1:17.63 1 9
13 UC44 Souders, Lisa 40-44 1:20.00 6/6 1:17.60 2 7
13 MVN Horvath, Katherine 40-44 1:20.00 6/3 1:27.32 4 5
15 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:20.21 6/2 1:19.72 2 7
16 GRA Simmons, Savannah 18-24 1:20.24 6/7 1:22.76 1 9
17 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:20.64 6/1 1:19.49 3 6
18 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:22.52 6/8 1:21.47 3 6
19 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 1:23.20 5/4 1:25.09 2 7
20 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 1:23.50 5/5 1:24.69 2 7
20 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 1:23.50 NS 0
22 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 65-69 1:25.00 5/6 1:23.11 2 7
22 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:25.00 5/3 1:24.47 1 9
24 NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:25.14 5/2 1:25.19 3 6
25 LVM Aitken, Florence 50-54 1:26.00 NS NS 0
26 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:26.30 5/7 1:27.64 3 6
27 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 1:30.00 5/1 1:30.33 4 5
28 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:32.46 5/8 DQ 0
29 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 1:35.00 4/4 1:29.73 3 6
30 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 1:35.10 4/5 1:29.20 4 5
31 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:36.00 4/3 1:23.11 1 9
32 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:36.78 4/6 1:37.59 5 4
33 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:36.79 4/2 1:34.60 5 4
34 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:37.77 4/7 1:45.95 6 3
35 UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:39.20 4/1 1:27.34 2 7
36 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 1:40.00 4/8 1:36.99 2 7
37 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 1:41.19 3/4 1:37.89 3 6
38 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:43.85 3/5 1:40.35 1 9
39 TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:44.89 NS NS 0
40 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:48.65 3/3 2:05.24 10 0
41 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 1:50.00 3/2 1:50.64 7 2
41 MYST Palis, Regina 55-59 1:50.00 3/6 1:51.04 8 1
43 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:51.77 3/7 1:51.80 2 7
44 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:54.44 3/1 DQ 0
45 SPP Smith, Esprit 35-39 2:00.00 3/8 1:40.29 7 2
45 GRA Scotti, Victoria 18-24 2:00.00 NS NS 0
47 SPP Levito, Leslie 45-49 2:15.00 2/4 2:06.93 4 5
47 ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 65-69 2:15.00 2/5 DQ 0
49 OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 2:30.33 NS NS 0
50 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 2:35.00 2/3 1:55.78 9 0
51 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 2:42.24 2/6 2:41.99 1 9
52 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:57.94 2/2 2:48.99 1 9
53 LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 3:00.00 1/4 2:56.85 11 0
53 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 3:00.00 2/7 DQ 0
55 UC33 Leopold, Lynda 70-74 3:04.82 1/5 2:57.99 3 6
56 LBG Rivera, Alisha 35-39 3:30.00 1/3 1:36.77 6 3
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home