SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Men 200 M Breast

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 2:13.25 6/4 2:15.47 1 9
2 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 2:13.72 6/5 2:15.45 1 9
3 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 2:35.93 6/3 2:43.10 2 7
4 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 2:36.58 6/6 2:32.80 1 9
5 SOBA Anderson, Ashley 45-49 2:37.32 6/2 2:42.74 2 7
6 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:37.91 6/7 2:38.97 2 7
7 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 2:38.10 6/1 2:36.41 1 9
8 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 2:42.96 6/8 2:46.35 4 5
9 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:43.67 5/4 2:43.18 3 6
10 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 2:48.00 5/5 2:44.02 3 6
11 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 2:52.72 5/3 2:45.94 2 7
12 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 2:53.00 5/6 2:51.38 1 9
13 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:54.77 5/2 2:40.89 1 9
14 MAM Law, David 30-34 2:59.32 5/7 2:57.06 2 7
15 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 3:00.00 5/1 2:48.72 1 9
16 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 3:00.01 5/8 2:59.29 3 6
17 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 3:02.20 4/4 3:05.46 4 5
18 RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 3:02.44 4/5 2:55.63 2 7
19 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 3:03.90 4/3 3:04.94 1 9
20 ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 3:05.93 4/6 3:10.83 5 4
21 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 3:06.00 4/2 3:05.55 1 9
21 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 3:06.00 NS 0
23 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 3:06.82 4/7 3:24.04 1 9
24 ROSE Hixson, Peter 50-54 3:10.10 4/1 2:56.15 5 4
25 ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 3:14.21 4/8 3:06.91 3 6
26 OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 3:15.00 3/4 3:06.03 2 7
27 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 3:15.55 3/3 3:16.93 2 7
28 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 3:18.84 3/5 3:09.36 4 5
29 RIPT Selna, Mike 70-74 3:20.00 3/6 3:14.80 1 9
30 MYST Ramos, John 60-64 3:23.27 NS NS 0
31 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 3:23.30 3/2 3:12.86 6 3
32 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 3:28.10 3/7 3:32.10 2 7
33 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 3:30.00 3/1 2:59.03 3 6
34 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 3:35.00 3/8 DQ 0
35 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 3:35.08 2/4 3:27.37 3 6
36 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 3:36.49 2/5 3:20.88 2 7
37 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 3:37.08 2/3 3:54.06 7 2
38 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 3:40.00 2/6 3:42.90 5 4
38 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 3:40.00 NS NS 0
40 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 3:52.00 NS NS 0
41 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 4:00.00 2/2 4:00.63 6 3
42 LBG Werner, John 55-59 4:00.01 2/7 3:54.60 5 4
43 VMSC Gast, Monte 70-74 4:10.05 2/1 4:17.35 2 7
44 LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 4:20.00 2/8 5:09.79 3 6
45 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 4:22.27 1/4 4:21.59 3 6
46 LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 4:30.00 1/3 3:38.63 3 6
46 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 4:30.00 1/5 4:40.97 4 5
48 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 4:36.06 1/6 4:57.92 5 4
49 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 4:50.00 1/2 3:41.56 4 5
50 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 5:30.00 1/1 5:10.82 1 9
50 SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 5:30.00 1/7 5:58.43 4 5
52 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 9:46.24 1/8 10:27.68 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home