SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Men 100 M Free

71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 52.15 8/4 52.42 1 9
2 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 52.99 8/5 54.03 1 9
3 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 54.50 8/3 58.38 1 9
4 GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 56.48 8/6 58.65 2 7
5 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 56.49 8/2 56.78 1 9
6 GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 56.69 8/7 57.86 2 7
7 WH2O Munoz, Juan 25-29 57.00 1/8 NS 0
8 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 57.77 8/1 58.69 1 9
9 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 58.00 8/8 57.94 3 6
10 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 58.10 7/4 57.56 1 9
11 ARIZ Jaegers, Al 55-59 58.99 7/5 1:00.41 2 7
12 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 59.00 7/3 57.27 2 7
12 UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 59.00 7/6 58.06 2 7
12 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 59.00 7/2 59.95 3 6
15 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 59.01 7/7 55.56 1 9
16 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 59.10 7/1 59.07 3 6
17 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 59.36 7/8 58.90 4 5
18 GRA Brockie, Calum 18-24 59.90 6/5 58.17 1 9
18 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 59.90 6/4 1:00.08 3 6
20 SCAQ Barion, Christian 30-34 1:00.00 6/3 1:01.43 5 4
21 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 1:01.00 6/6 59.54 1 9
21 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 1:01.00 6/7 1:00.45 4 5
21 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:01.00 6/2 1:03.53 4 5
24 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:01.29 6/1 1:02.47 5 4
25 MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:02.61 6/8 1:00.56 2 7
26 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 1:02.80 5/4 1:03.86 7 2
27 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 1:02.99 5/5 1:01.56 5 4
28 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:03.05 5/3 1:03.16 1 9
29 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:03.50 5/6 1:05.60 4 5
30 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:03.92 5/2 1:07.39 7 2
31 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 1:04.00 5/8 1:00.87 4 5
31 LVM Candela, Joseph 50-54 1:04.00 5/1 1:03.12 6 3
31 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 1:04.00 5/7 1:03.90 1 9
34 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:04.58 4/4 1:03.35 2 7
35 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:04.94 4/5 1:05.57 3 6
36 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 1:05.00 4/3 1:03.94 3 6
36 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 1:05.00 4/2 1:03.94 3 6
36 ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 1:05.00 NS NS 0
36 ROSE Plaga, Barry 55-59 1:05.00 4/6 NS 0
40 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:05.75 4/7 1:05.65 2 7
41 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 1:06.00 4/1 1:05.36 8 1
42 ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 1:06.05 4/8 1:01.29 2 7
43 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 1:11.48 3/4 1:06.07 4 5
44 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:11.86 3/5 1:13.99 4 5
45 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 1:12.40 3/3 1:13.36 1 9
46 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:12.80 3/6 1:13.03 9 0
47 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:13.00 3/2 1:07.54 2 7
48 MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:15.00 3/7 1:06.22 6 3
49 RAA Nicodemus, Howard 60-64 1:15.90 3/1 1:14.08 5 4
50 MVN Brown, Jim 75-79 1:18.20 NS NS 0
51 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:19.47 3/8 1:28.31 2 7
52 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:19.57 2/4 1:21.31 3 6
53 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 1:22.00 2/5 1:20.68 6 3
54 WH2O Wiener, Neal 70-74 1:23.54 NS NS 0
55 GRA Grant, Rick 60-64 1:27.35 NS NS 0
56 SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 1:28.18 NS NS 0
56 SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 1:28.18 NS 0
58 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:29.92 2/3 1:33.20 5 4
59 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:30.00 NS NS 0
60 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:35.00 2/6 1:30.51 3 6
61 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:35.91 NS NS 0
62 SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 55-59 1:36.00 2/2 1:39.53 6 3
63 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:40.00 2/7 1:37.81 8 1
64 ROSE Turner, Michael 50-54 1:45.00 2/1 1:13.29 10 0
65 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:48.00 2/8 1:38.70 1 9
66 LBG Baron, Mike 60-64 1:50.00 1/4 1:29.40 7 2
67 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 1:59.00 1/3 1:35.71 4 5
67 LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 1:59.00 1/5 1:45.00 4 5
69 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 2:00.00 1/6 1:13.50 5 4
69 SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 2:00.00 1/2 1:22.49 3 6
71 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:07.87 1/7 2:04.92 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home