SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 M IM

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 2:03.22 5/4 2:05.39 1 9
2 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 2:16.00 5/5 2:24.41 2 7
3 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 2:18.59 5/3 2:22.47 2 7
4 ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 2:21.14 5/6 2:21.89 1 9
5 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 2:23.04 5/2 2:23.91 2 7
6 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 2:25.00 5/7 2:24.33 2 7
7 ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 2:25.02 5/1 2:25.07 5 4
8 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 2:26.01 NS NS 0
9 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 2:26.04 5/8 2:21.28 1 9
10 ARIZ Jaegers, Al 55-59 2:26.99 4/4 2:28.35 2 7
11 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 2:27.00 4/5 2:24.16 3 6
12 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:28.72 4/3 2:29.25 6 3
13 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 2:30.00 4/6 2:26.95 1 9
14 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 2:30.82 4/2 2:29.30 1 9
15 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 2:32.30 4/7 2:42.15 1 9
16 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:32.45 4/1 2:30.30 3 6
17 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:35.96 4/8 2:35.95 2 7
18 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:38.68 3/4 2:44.00 8 1
19 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 2:39.98 3/5 2:42.40 7 2
20 UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 2:40.00 NS NS 0
21 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 2:40.94 3/3 2:23.35 1 9
22 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:43.00 3/6 2:43.55 2 7
22 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:43.00 NS 0
24 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 2:43.84 3/2 2:47.37 3 6
25 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 2:45.00 3/7 2:35.20 4 5
25 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 2:45.00 3/1 2:37.35 2 7
27 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 2:46.00 3/8 2:39.47 1 9
28 ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 2:47.00 2/4 2:24.88 4 5
29 UCLA McDaniel, Chip 45-49 2:50.00 2/5 2:29.65 1 9
30 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 2:53.98 2/3 2:52.13 4 5
31 ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 2:54.12 2/6 2:44.39 3 6
32 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:55.45 2/2 3:13.89 2 7
33 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 3:00.00 2/7 2:50.79 1 9
34 MYST Ramos, John 60-64 3:13.82 NS NS 0
35 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 3:15.00 2/1 3:06.52 3 6
36 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 3:23.48 1/7 3:31.37 1 9
37 LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 4:00.00 1/5 3:00.32 9 0
37 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 4:00.00 1/4 4:03.49 5 4
39 LBG Werner, John 55-59 4:00.01 NS NS 0
40 ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 4:15.00 1/3 4:10.73 3 6
41 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 4:28.75 NS NS 0
42 LVM Christensen, Thomas 60-64 4:35.00 1/6 3:18.93 4 5
43 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 4:54.32 1/2 4:46.56 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home