SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free

91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 16:45.00 11/4 17:18.30 1 9
2 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 17:18.95 11/5 17:31.22 1 9
3 UC33 Bray, Andrew 60-64 17:37.45 11/3 17:53.29 1 9
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 17:52.58 11/6 18:18.47 1 9
5 WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 18:00.00 11/2 17:48.42 2 7
6 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 18:10.00 11/7 18:01.39 2 7
7 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 18:22.38 11/1 18:05.50 3 6
8 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:27.04 11/8 18:57.02 2 7
9 UCLA McDaniel, Chip 45-49 18:46.00 10/4 18:10.01 1 9
10 CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 18:53.00 10/5 18:48.44 3 6
11 ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 19:01.65 10/3 17:44.82 1 9
12 SPP Chase, Jeffrey 50-54 19:07.00 10/6 NS 0
13 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 19:20.00 NS NS 0
14 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 19:40.66 10/2 20:16.78 1 9
15 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 19:50.00 10/1 19:23.24 3 6
15 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 19:50.00 10/7 20:03.79 3 6
17 GRA Oconnor, Ryan 35-39 19:59.58 10/8 NS 0
18 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 19:59.97 9/4 18:50.01 2 7
19 FMT Morford, Lauren 30-34 20:00.00 9/6 18:59.19 3 6
19 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 20:00.00 9/3 19:28.92 3 6
19 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 20:00.00 9/2 19:38.93 1 9
19 GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 20:00.00 9/5 20:00.99 4 5
23 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 20:00.08 9/7 19:33.93 1 9
24 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 20:00.42 9/1 19:58.19 4 5
25 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 20:00.83 9/8 19:56.53 1 9
26 CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 20:01.34 8/4 20:03.02 2 7
27 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 20:06.66 8/5 19:32.76 1 9
28 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 20:07.30 8/3 19:40.73 4 5
29 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 20:10.00 NS NS 0
30 ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 20:15.00 8/6 20:01.16 1 9
31 T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 20:24.73 8/2 20:16.91 4 5
32 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 60-64 20:30.00 8/7 20:25.66 1 9
33 MAM Law, David 30-34 20:32.30 8/1 20:35.48 2 7
34 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 20:40.00 8/8 20:53.14 1 9
35 ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 20:54.41 7/4 20:18.36 1 9
36 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 21:00.00 7/5 22:06.11 5 4
37 CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 21:30.00 7/3 NS 0
38 CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 21:37.81 7/6 22:41.87 3 6
39 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 21:55.16 7/2 22:35.30 2 7
40 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 22:00.00 7/7 21:26.16 4 5
40 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 22:00.00 7/1 21:40.24 3 6
42 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 22:23.57 7/8 21:46.70 5 4
43 ROSE Plaga, Barry 55-59 22:30.00 6/4 NS 0
44 ROSE Hixson, Peter 50-54 22:30.30 6/5 19:52.71 2 7
45 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 22:30.90 6/3 21:03.66 1 9
46 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 22:41.02 6/6 22:46.58 5 4
47 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 22:59.90 6/2 22:06.79 2 7
48 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 23:00.00 6/1 22:23.25 2 7
48 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 23:00.00 6/7 22:44.43 1 9
50 ROSE Irvine, Mark 55-59 23:30.00 6/8 22:22.72 1 9
51 ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 24:01.01 NS NS 0
52 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:03.62 5/4 24:02.05 2 7
53 TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 24:05.36 5/5 23:52.06 3 6
54 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 24:33.15 5/3 24:39.60 5 4
55 ROSE Christensen, Charlie 55-59 24:50.00 5/6 23:34.61 2 7
56 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 25:04.95 5/2 DQ 0
57 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 25:05.00 5/7 24:08.21 3 6
58 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 25:30.00 5/1 25:31.01 4 5
59 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 25:41.01 5/8 25:14.13 4 5
60 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 26:00.00 4/4 21:37.44 1 9
61 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 55-59 26:01.72 4/5 24:14.19 3 6
62 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 26:04.00 4/3 25:08.25 1 9
63 LVM Ziemba, Amy 45-49 26:50.00 4/6 24:38.96 3 6
64 LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 27:10.00 4/2 25:21.95 3 6
65 ROSE Pansing, Mandy 30-34 27:30.00 4/7 25:54.02 5 4
66 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 27:37.15 4/1 28:59.09 1 9
67 SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 27:45.05 NS NS 0
68 LBG Werner, John 55-59 28:00.01 4/8 27:08.79 4 5
69 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 29:30.00 3/4 29:27.20 5 4
70 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 29:30.99 NS NS 0
71 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 29:33.90 3/5 28:37.45 1 9
72 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 31:00.00 3/3 31:16.39 7 2
73 UC33 Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 31:32.15 3/6 NS 0
74 GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 32:08.58 3/2 32:30.60 6 3
75 HIMA Thomas, Bruce 60-64 32:30.00 3/7 18:39.62 2 7
75 LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 32:30.00 NS NS 0
77 LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 55-59 32:59.00 3/1 27:15.68 5 4
78 UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 33:00.00 3/8 31:40.05 4 5
79 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 34:38.97 2/4 35:30.49 4 5
80 WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 40:00.00 2/3 26:44.51 3 6
80 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 40:00.00 2/6 32:13.61 5 4
80 GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 40:00.00 2/5 38:10.44 6 3
83 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 41:49.51 2/2 47:27.19 2 7
84 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 44:44.76 2/7 43:11.74 1 9
85 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 45:00.00 2/1 23:44.98 2 7
85 WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 45:00.00 2/8 24:57.88 6 3
87 LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 50:00.00 1/6 20:06.14 4 5
87 SPP Alvarado, Joseph 18-24 50:00.00 1/5 27:33.18 2 7
87 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 50:00.00 1/4 32:09.49 4 5
87 GRA Brennan, Sharon 55-59 50:00.00 1/3 35:28.77 6 3
87 GRA Morrison, Colleen 55-59 50:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home