Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 44: Women 200 M Back
40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
2:33.00
NS
NS
0
2
UC44
Souders, Lisa
40-44
2:40.00
5/4
2:49.74
2
7
3
SPP
Younkins, Karen
30-34
2:44.78
5/5
2:38.87
1
9
4
GRA
Shiomoto, Dannielle
25-29
2:45.00
5/3
2:50.37
2
7
4
SCAQ
Rea, Abigail
45-49
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
6
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
2:47.01
5/7
2:48.11
2
7
7
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
2:49.59
5/2
2:49.19
1
9
8
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
2:50.67
5/8
2:45.16
1
9
9
LVM
Jauch, Kari
50-54
2:54.86
5/1
2:50.58
1
9
10
LAPS
Finley, Ann
55-59
2:55.00
4/4
3:01.56
1
9
11
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
45-49
2:57.00
4/5
2:53.48
1
9
11
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
2:57.00
4/3
3:03.16
2
7
11
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
2:57.00
NS
0
14
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
45-49
2:57.52
NS
NS
0
15
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
65-69
3:00.00
4/7
2:59.22
1
9
16
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
3:02.16
4/2
3:13.08
3
6
17
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
3:03.12
4/8
2:48.39
1
9
18
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
3:06.81
4/1
3:11.31
2
7
19
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
3:07.12
3/4
3:07.50
2
7
20
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
3:10.00
3/5
3:14.96
5
4
20
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
3:10.00
NS
NS
0
22
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
50-54
3:12.00
3/3
3:06.53
3
6
23
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
3:16.82
3/7
3:07.79
4
5
24
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
25
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
3:30.10
3/2
3:11.12
3
6
26
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
65-69
3:34.60
3/8
3:25.97
2
7
27
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
3:40.00
3/1
3:12.20
2
7
28
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
50-54
3:42.68
2/4
3:40.88
6
3
29
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
3:49.11
2/5
3:39.40
1
9
30
ROSE
Cook, Sally
55-59
3:55.05
NS
NS
0
31
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
3:56.58
2/3
4:46.52
1
9
32
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
4:08.61
2/7
NS
0
33
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
70-74
4:20.00
2/2
4:35.35
2
7
34
MVN
Malley, Julie
50-54
4:30.00
2/8
4:36.60
7
2
35
OREG
Stark, Carol
70-74
5:25.11
NS
NS
0
36
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
5:30.36
2/1
DQ
0
37
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
5:49.31
1/4
6:33.13
1
9
38
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
55-59
6:00.00
1/5
6:24.82
4
5
39
UC33
Leopold, Lynda
70-74
6:18.66
1/3
6:05.66
3
6
40
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
7:00.73
1/7
7:59.99
4
5
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home