Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 29: Mixed 400 M IM
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Powers, Casey
25-29
4:40.00
7/4
4:46.93
1
9
2
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
4:52.06
7/5
5:00.31
1
9
3
GRA
Granados, James
35-39
5:00.00
7/3
5:25.89
3
6
4
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
5:06.34
7/6
5:00.34
1
9
5
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
5:09.24
7/2
5:11.62
2
7
6
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
5:10.00
7/7
5:10.07
1
9
7
WH2O
Crosby, Michael
35-39
5:13.57
7/1
5:09.21
2
7
8
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
5:14.77
7/8
5:23.21
1
9
9
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
5:18.00
6/4
5:09.37
1
9
10
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
5:24.64
6/5
5:22.31
1
9
11
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
5:25.00
6/3
5:28.86
4
5
12
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
5:25.08
6/6
5:31.16
3
6
13
ROSE
Borton, Dan
50-54
5:26.01
6/2
5:31.15
2
7
14
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
5:27.32
6/7
5:22.27
1
9
15
GRA
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
5:29.67
6/1
5:32.44
3
6
16
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
5:34.98
NS
NS
0
17
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
30-34
5:38.00
6/8
5:43.74
2
7
18
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
5:38.99
5/4
5:39.80
4
5
19
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
5:43.79
5/5
5:52.03
3
6
20
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
5:45.00
NS
NS
0
21
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25-29
5:56.28
5/3
5:29.92
2
7
22
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
5:57.66
5/6
5:51.11
1
9
23
LVM
Hitch, Susan
40-44
5:57.75
5/2
5:54.65
1
9
24
LVM
Marks, Kasey
18-24
5:59.10
5/7
5:38.48
1
9
25
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
6:00.00
4/4
5:28.13
3
6
25
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
6:00.00
5/8
5:58.71
4
5
25
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
6:00.00
5/1
6:06.97
1
9
25
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
55-59
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
25
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
6:00.00
NS
0
30
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
6:01.01
4/5
5:51.81
2
7
31
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
6:02.01
4/3
6:06.99
1
9
32
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
6:02.16
4/6
6:09.35
2
7
33
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
6:12.00
4/2
5:40.06
2
7
34
GRA
Jensen, Dan
60-64
6:15.00
4/7
6:21.28
2
7
35
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
30-34
6:16.22
4/1
6:01.50
4
5
36
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
6:20.85
4/8
6:15.24
1
9
37
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
6:29.29
3/4
7:23.59
1
9
38
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
35-39
6:30.00
3/3
5:53.81
5
4
38
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
6:30.00
3/5
6:41.74
2
7
40
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
6:38.15
3/6
6:45.57
3
6
41
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
65-69
6:40.00
3/2
6:26.20
1
9
42
GRA
Fearn, Julia
30-34
6:46.62
NS
NS
0
43
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
60-64
6:50.00
NS
NS
0
44
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
60-64
7:00.00
NS
NS
0
45
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
7:00.75
3/7
6:46.84
2
7
46
VCM
Lucas, James
65-69
7:08.45
NS
NS
0
47
RAA
Kennedy, William
60-64
7:10.00
3/1
7:12.44
3
6
48
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
7:15.00
3/8
7:18.20
5
4
49
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
55-59
7:25.20
2/4
6:55.75
2
7
50
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
7:29.01
2/5
7:15.43
3
6
51
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
7:36.50
2/3
7:36.21
5
4
52
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
45-49
7:59.00
2/6
6:47.37
3
6
53
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
65-69
8:01.00
2/2
7:47.14
2
7
54
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
8:30.01
NS
NS
0
55
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
8:43.38
2/7
8:55.91
3
6
56
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
8:48.64
2/1
7:40.97
1
9
57
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
8:57.96
1/4
9:27.60
4
5
58
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
9:05.66
1/5
6:17.17
3
6
59
TSTT
Georges, Chris
60-64
9:11.11
NS
NS
0
60
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
10:00.52
1/3
5:34.73
1
9
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home